Professional Advisors

The award-winning team
you can count on

10,000+ professional agents are here for you

Best-in-class solutions and tools to meet your financial goals

Hong Kong and Macau

  • Nearly 1,200 Million Dollar Roundtable (MDRT) qualifiers in 2019
  • 950+ International Dragon Award (IDA) qualifiers in 2019
  • Set new world record for the number of IDA qualifiers in one team of agents
  • Almost 850 qualifiers for the GAMA Achievement as of 2018

Annual Agency Awards

Regional Director of the Year
Highest Production Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st George LungKS - George Lung's District
Direct District
1st George LungKS - George Lung's District
2nd Agassi WangSV Agassi Wang's District
3rd Peter ShumKS - Peter Shum's District
Highest Productivity Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st Leona TseLeona Tse's District
Direct District
1st Agassi WangSV Agassi Wang's District
2nd Patrick ChengXPP - Patrick Cheng's District
3rd Jennifer LeeJennifer Lee's District
Highest Growth Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st Benny LauSV Win Win District
Direct District
1st Benny LauSV Win Win District
2nd Alan ChungKS - Alan Chung's District
3rd Samy ChanKS - Samy Chan's District
Highest Recruitment Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st Johnny ChanSV Johnny Chan's District
Direct District
1st Benny LauSV Win Win District
2nd George LungKS - George Lung's District
3rd Agassi WangSV Agassi Wang's District
Senior District Director of the Year
Highest Production Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st Dominic SinSV Dominic Sin's District
Direct District
1st Dominic SinSV Dominic Sin's District
2nd Gigi SoKS - Gigi So's District
3rd Ricky CheungKS - Ricky Cheung's District
Highest Productivity Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st Dominic SinSV Dominic Sin's District
Direct District
1st Dominic SinSV Dominic Sin's District
2nd Derek ChowSV Derek Chow's District
3rd Daniel TangSV Daniel Tang's District
Highest Growth Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st May WongSV May Wong's District
Direct District
1st Derek ChowSV Derek Chow's District
2nd Ricky CheungKS - Ricky Cheung's District
3rd Chris LoKS - Chris Lo's District
Highest Recruitment Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st Dominic SinSV Dominic Sin's District
Direct District
1st Dominic SinSV Dominic Sin's District
2nd Derek ChowSV Derek Chow's District
3rd Ricky CheungKS - Ricky Cheung's District
District Director of the Year
Highest Production Award
1st Raymond WanSV Raymond Wan's District
2nd Victor KuanSV Victor Kuan's District
3rd Bonnie KanBonnie Kan's District
Highest Productivity Award
1st Raymond WanSV Raymond Wan's District
2nd Kevin KeungSV Kevin Keung's District
3rd Ice PoonSV Ice Poon's District
Highest Growth Award
1st Raymond WanSV Raymond Wan's District
2nd Danny YauKS - Danny Yau's District
3rd Victor KuanSV Victor Kuan's District
Highest Recruitment Award
1st Victor KuanSV Victor Kuan's District
2nd Rio LamMEGA Rio Lam's District
3rd Tina NgPSF - Tina Ng's District
Senior Branch Manager of the Year
Highest Production Award
1st Daniel LiMark Sit's District
2nd Lyman LeeSV Raymond Wan's District
3rd Terence TangKS - Jolly Wong's District
Highest Productivity Award
1st Teresa WoSV Johnny Chan's District
2nd Christina ChiSV Agassi Wang's District
3rd Isabella Kau LeongSV Agassi Wang's District
Highest Growth Award
1st Roy LaiMP District
2nd Lyman LeeSV Raymond Wan's District
3rd Andy LawJennifer Lee's District
Highest Recruitment Award
1st Carolina Dos SantosSV Win Win District
2nd Daniel LiMark Sit's District
3rd Andrew LamSV Derek Chow's District
Branch Manager of the Year
Highest Production Award
1st Isabella LaiKS - George Lung's District
2nd Patrick SungKS - Gigi So's District
3rd Carol CheungCentral District
Highest Productivity Award
1st Noelle LeungKS - Danny Yau's District
2nd Alan ChanSV Dominic Sin's District
3rd Katherine LeeXPP - Patrick Cheng's District
Highest Growth Award
1st Victor CheungSV Raymond Wan's District
2nd Ronnie WongSV Agassi Wang's District
3rd Aidan WongKS - Fei Law's District
Highest Recruitment Award
1st Sisi SunSV Win Win District
2nd Noelle LeungKS - Danny Yau's District
3rd Fanny WongMark Sit's District
Senior Unit Manager of the Year
Highest Production Award
1st Yanny YuKS - Gigi So's District
2nd Jeanny ChanSV Dominic Sin's District
3rd Stella YimSV Dominic Sin's District
Highest Productivity Award
1st Yanny YuKS - Gigi So's District
2nd Stella YimSV Dominic Sin's District
3rd Kelly LoJennifer Lee's District
Highest Growth Award
1st Cliff HungSV Ray Fok's District
2nd Joyce ChowSV Vrukiz Ho's District
3rd Alex NgOriental West District
Highest Recruitment Award
1st Kathy ChanSV Dominic Sin's District
2nd Oscar SiuMEGA Rio Lam's District
3rd Anthony LamKS - Fei Law's District
Recruiter of the Year
1st Carolina Dos SantosSV Win Win District
2nd Sisi SunSV Win Win District
3rd Andrew LamSV Derek Chow's District
Corporate District of The Year
SA District
2018 Advisor Awards
Top Advisor
1st Raymond WanSV Raymond Wan's District
2nd Shelly PengSV Agassi Wang's District
3rd Joey KwongSV Kevin Keung's District
4th Karen WongSV Anna Ng's District
5th Isabella Kau LeongSV Agassi Wang's District
6th Bingbing XueSV Mary Shuk's District
7th Yanny ChanKS - Gigi So's District
8th Teresa WoSV Johnny Chan's District
9th Patrick SungKS - Gigi So's District
10th Agassi WangSV Agassi Wang's District
Top Cases
1st Dorothy LamSV Garvin Siu's District
2nd Tung-Yan LamKS - William Pang's District
3rd Karen ChuSV Daniel Cheng's District
Top Rookie
1st Alfred Au YeungSV Vrukiz Ho's District
2nd Yadi QiaoSV Ray Fok's District
3rd Vera WuSV Johnny Chan's District
2019 Production Club
Diamond Member
Raymond Wan SV Raymond Wan's District
Shelly Peng SV Agassi Wang's District
Joey Kwong SV Kevin Keung's District
Karen Wong SV Anna Ng's District
Isabella Kau Leong SV Agassi Wang's District
Bingbing Xue SV Mary Shuk's District
Yanny Chan KS - Gigi So's District
Teresa Wo SV Johnny Chan's District
Pik-Fan Cheung KS - Gigi So's District
Patrick Sung KS - Gigi So's District
Agassi Wang SV Agassi Wang's District
Victor Cheung SV Raymond Wan's District
Lydia Wong SV Finsen Choi's District
Carrie Chan KS - Peter Shum's District
Yan Yim SV Dominic Sin's District
Yu Bai SV Anna Ng's District
Rain Feng SV Dominic Sin's District
Yanny Yu KS - Gigi So's District
Ice Poon SV Ice Poon's District
Aaron Au KS - David Li's District
Leo Tam MVP - Tom Chan's District
Lai-Chuen Li SV Agassi Wang's District
May Hong SV Dominic Sin's District
Kitty Chiu SV Dominic Sin's District
Alan Chan SV Dominic Sin's District
Kda Chan KS - Nelson Ho's District
Shirley Siu Victoria East District
Kim-Yan Wong SV KY Wong's District
Athena Kwong Oriental West District
Isabella Lai KS - George Lung's District
Sin-Leng Tai Macau Alliance
Kelly Lo Jennifer Lee's District
Stanley Chao Macau Alliance
Sarah Lau Kenneth Wan's District
Michael Wan Louis Chan's District
Christina Chi SV Agassi Wang's District
Denis Yuen SV Mary Shuk's District
Alice Cheung SV Stella Leung's District
Yuey Wong SV Derek Chow's District
Ringo Chan Derek Leung's District
Alfred Au Yeung SV Vrukiz Ho's District
Gigi Lee SV Dominic Sin's District
Renee Zhang SV Unol Chan's District
Crystal Luo Dick Wong's District
Platinum Member
Jing Sun SV Agassi Wang's District
Alvin Lam Alan Wong's District
Alisdair Chan MVP - Steven Wong's District
Yadi Qiao SV Ray Fok's District
Charlton Mui Mark Sit's District
Teresa King SV Derek Chow's District
Dragon Yuen SV Daniel Tang's District
Rex Cheung SV Dominic Sin's District
Katherine Lee XPP - Patrick Cheng's District
Grace Chan Macau Alliance Eric Leong's District
Superstar Member
Kevin Keung SV Kevin Keung's District
Angel Cai SV Agassi Wang's District
Polly Chan SV Agassi Wang's District
Eva Fai KS - George Lung's District
Yolanda Leung Yolanda Leung's District
Paul Yeung KS - Candy Leung's District
Candy Jiang SV Dominic Sin's District
Eric Lam VNS District
Xing Xu KS - George Lung's District
Tony Fong Macau Alliance
Joe Ho PSF - Sam Ho's District
Olive Pau Yolanda Leung's District
Gary Lui PSF - Tina Ng's District
Phoebe Hui SV Super - Michael Lam's District
Hung Ching KS - Gigi So's District
Nicholas Chan PSF - Sam Ho's District
Edi Halim Sondjaja Leona Tse's District
Philip Lam Peninsula South District
Jacqueline Cheung CUE - Windy Chan's District
Stephanie So SV Kevin Keung's District
Xiuling Chen SV Agassi Wang's District
Gallant Sin KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District
Sophia Chang CUE - Frank Lau's District
David Lam KS - George Lung's District
Vera Wu SV Johnny Chan's District
Raymond Chan Angie Chung's District
Cliff Fung VC - Clement Lam's District
Maria Wong Eric Chan's District
Daniel Leung Peninsula East District
Bryan Cheng Alan Wong's District
Yoyo Chan SV Win Win District
Victor Liu SV Daniel Tang's District
Angel Chiu KS - Peter Shum's District
May Wong PIF District
Yunjie Liang SV Agassi Wang's District
Gary Ng KS - Samy Chan's District
Pen Or MEGA Veni Hui's District
Patrick Poon Danny Poon's District
Mandy On SV Stella Leung's District
Keith Ho Vernon Cheuk's District
Frances Lee SV Dominic Sin's District
Marco Yu SV Dominic Sin's District
Vincent Wong Elaine Sze's District
Vivian Tam SV Dominic Sin's District
Helen Wong CUE - Keith Wong's District
Angela Lau XPP - Patrick Cheng's District
Telina May Chan SV Victor Kuan's District
Ann Ng Vernon Cheuk's District
Wendy Chan KS - George Lung's District
Candy Leung KS - William Pang's District
Kent Leung Kent Leung's District
Monica Ho Kent Leung's District
2019 Million Dollar Round Table Elite-Level Memberships
Top of the Table and Honor Roll Member
Agassi Wang SV Agassi Wang's District
Top of the Table and Life Member
Teresa Wo SV Johnny Chan's District
Top of the Table Member
Shelly Peng SV Agassi Wang's District
Yu Bai SV Anna Ng's District
Keith Ho Vernon Cheuk's District
Carrie Chan KS - Peter Shum's District
Karen Wong SV Anna Ng's District
Patrick Sung KS - Gigi So's District
Bingbing Xue SV Mary Shuk's District
Pik-Fan Cheung KS - Gigi So's District
Victor Cheung SV Raymond Wan's District
Alan Chan SV Dominic Sin's District
Joey Kwong SV Kevin Keung's District
Kitty Chiu SV Dominic Sin's District
Lydia Wong SV Finsen Choi's District
Stanley Chao Macau Alliance
Yan Yim SV Dominic Sin's District
Raymond Wan SV Raymond Wan's District
Court of the Table and Honor Roll Member
Yolanda Leung Yolanda Leung's District
Ice Poon SV Ice Poon's District
Ringo Chan Derek Leung's District
Kent Leung Kent Leung's District
Sarah Lau Kenneth Wan's District
Shirley Siu Victoria East District
Katherine Lee XPP - Patrick Cheng's District
Sio-Fan Man Macau Alliance
Paul Yeung KS - Candy Leung's District
Court of the Table and Life Member
Grace Chan Macau Alliance Eric Leong's District
Isabella Lai KS - George Lung's District
Sin-Leng Tai Macau Alliance
Eric Lam VNS District
Charlton Mui Mark Sit's District
Humphrey Ng SV Anna Ng's District
Isabella Kau Leong SV Agassi Wang's District
Court of the Table Member
Jacqueline Cheung CUE - Windy Chan's District
Pen Or MEGA Veni Hui's District
Telina May Chan SV Victor Kuan's District
Crystal Luo Dick Wong's District
Polly Chan SV Agassi Wang's District
Tony Fong Macau Alliance
Bryan Cheng Alan Wong's District
Dragon Yuen SV Daniel Tang's District
Eva Fai KS - George Lung's District
Olive Pau Yolanda Leung's District
Angel Cai SV Agassi Wang's District
Christina Chi SV Agassi Wang's District
Daniel Wong SV Victor Kuan's District
Hung Ching KS - Gigi So's District
Joe Ho PSF - Sam Ho's District
Kelly Sze SV Anna Ng's District
Veronica Luk KS - Jolly Wong's District
Victor Liu SV Daniel Tang's District
Yanny Yu KS - Gigi So's District
Yuey Wong SV Derek Chow's District
Denis Yuen SV Mary Shuk's District
Jing Sun SV Agassi Wang's District
Kim-Yan Wong SV KY Wong's District
May Wong PIF District
Teresa King SV Derek Chow's District
Terrence Ng SV Anna Ng's District
Xing Xu KS - George Lung's District
Athena Kwong Oriental West District
Gary Lui PSF - Tina Ng's District
Gary Ng KS - Samy Chan's District
Kelly Lo Jennifer Lee's District
Leo Tam MVP - Tom Chan's District
Oscar Siu MEGA Rio Lam's District
Renee Zhang SV Unol Chan's District
Ruby Lao SV Victor Kuan's District
Xiuling Chen SV Agassi Wang's District
Candy Jiang SV Dominic Sin's District
Gigi Lee SV Dominic Sin's District
Gik Cheong SV Victor Kuan's District
Gisele Tam SV Win Win District
Jon Chong SV Win Win District
Mandy On SV Stella Leung's District
Phoebe Hui SV Super - Michael Lam's District
Rain Feng SV Dominic Sin's District
Stephanie So SV Kevin Keung's District
Xiaowei Wu SV Johnny Chan's District
Yunjie Liang SV Agassi Wang's District
Alfred Au SV Vrukiz Ho's District
Cathy Leong SV Victor Kuan's District
Ivan Cheong SV Win Win District
Kda Chan KS - Nelson Ho's District
Kevin Keung SV Kevin Keung's District
Lai-Chuen Li SV Agassi Wang's District
Luiz Lei SV Win Win District
Marco Yu SV Dominic Sin's District
May Hong SV Dominic Sin's District
Nicholas Chan PSF - Sam Ho's District
Ray Chu SV Johnny Chan's District
Raymond Kong SV Win Win District
Rex Cheung SV Dominic Sin's District
Terence Tang SV Win Win District
Walter Ng SV Win Win District
Yadi Qiao SV Ray Fok's District
Yanny Chan KS - Gigi So's District
Yoyo Chan SV Win Win District
2019 Million Dollar Round Table Qualifiers
Name
(Membership status)
District Years of membership
Agassi Wang
(TOT & HH)
SV Agassi Wang's District 25
Teresa Wo
(TOT & L)
SV Johnny Chan's District 13
Shelly Peng
(TOT)
SV Agassi Wang's District 8
Yu Bai
(TOT)
SV Anna Ng's District 7
Keith Ho
(TOT)
Vernon Cheuk's District 6
Carrie Chan
(TOT)
KS - Peter Shum's District 5
Karen Wong
(TOT)
SV Anna Ng's District 4
Patrick Sung
(TOT)
KS - Gigi So's District 4
Bingbing Xue
(TOT)
SV Mary Shuk's District 3
Pik-Fan Cheung
(TOT)
KS - Gigi So's District 3
Victor Cheung
(TOT)
SV Raymond Wan's District 3
Alan Chan
(TOT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Joey Kwong
(TOT)
SV Kevin Keung's District 2
Kitty Chiu
(TOT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Lydia Wong
(TOT)
SV Finsen Choi's District 2
Stanley Chao
(TOT)
Macau Alliance 2
Yan Yim
(TOT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Raymond Wan
(TOT)
SV Raymond Wan's District 1
Yolanda Leung
(COT & HH)
Yolanda Leung's District 26
Ice Poon
(COT & HH)
SV Ice Poon's District 24
Ringo Chan
(COT & HH)
Derek Leung's District 21
Kent Leung
(COT & HH)
Kent Leung's District 20
Sarah Lau
(COT & HH)
Kenneth Wan's District 20
Shirley Siu
(COT & HH)
Victoria East District 19
Katherine Lee
(COT & HH)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 18
Sio-Fan Man
(COT & HH)
Macau Alliance 17
Daniel Leung
(COT & HH)
Peninsula East District 16
Paul Yeung
(COT & HH)
KS - Candy Leung's District 15
Grace Chan
(COT & L)
Macau Alliance Eric Leong's District 14
Isabella Lai
(COT & L)
KS - George Lung's District 14
Sin-Leng Tai
(COT & L)
Macau Alliance 12
Eric Lam
(COT & L)
VNS District 11
Charlton Mui
(COT & L)
Mark Sit's District 10
Humphrey Ng
(COT & L)
SV Anna Ng's District 10
Isabella Kau Leong
(COT & L)
SV Agassi Wang's District 10
Jacqueline Cheung
(COT)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 9
Pen Or
(COT)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 8
Telina May Chan
(COT)
SV Victor Kuan's District 8
Crystal Luo
(COT)
Dick Wong's District 7
Polly Chan
(COT)
SV Agassi Wang's District 7
Tony Fong
(COT)
Macau Alliance 7
Bryan Cheng
(COT)
Alan Wong's District 6
Dragon Yuen
(COT)
SV Daniel Tang's District 6
Eva Fai
(COT)
KS - George Lung's District 6
Olive Pau
(COT)
Yolanda Leung's District 6
Angel Cai
(COT)
SV Agassi Wang's District 5
Christina Chi
(COT)
SV Agassi Wang's District 5
Daniel Wong
(COT)
SV Victor Kuan's District 5
Hung Ching
(COT)
KS - Gigi So's District 5
Joe Ho
(COT)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 5
Kelly Sze
(COT)
SV Anna Ng's District 5
Veronica Luk
(COT)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 5
Victor Liu
(COT)
SV Daniel Tang's District 5
Yanny Yu
(COT)
KS - Gigi So's District 5
Yuey Wong
(COT)
SV Derek Chow's District 5
Denis Yuen
(COT)
SV Mary Shuk's District 4
Jing Sun
(COT)
SV Agassi Wang's District 4
Kim-Yan Wong
(COT)
SV KY Wong's District 4
May Wong
(COT)
PIF District 4
Teresa King
(COT)
SV Derek Chow's District 4
Terrence Ng
(COT)
SV Anna Ng's District 4
Xing Xu
(COT)
KS - George Lung's District 4
Yanny Chan
(COT)
KS - Gigi So's District 4
Yoyo Chan
(COT)
SV Win Win District 4
Athena Kwong
(COT)
Oriental West District 3
Gary Lui
(COT)
PSF - Tina Ng's District 3
Gary Ng
(COT)
KS - Samy Chan's District 3
Kelly Lo
(COT)
Jennifer Lee's District 3
Leo Tam
(COT)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 3
Oscar Siu
(COT)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 3
Renee Zhang
(COT)
SV Unol Chan's District 3
Ruby Lao
(COT)
SV Victor Kuan's District 3
Xiuling Chen
(COT)
SV Agassi Wang's District 3
Candy Jiang
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Cathy Leong
(COT)
SV Victor Kuan's District 2
Gigi Lee
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Gik Cheong
(COT)
SV Victor Kuan's District 2
Gisele Tam
(COT)
SV Win Win District 2
Jon Chong
(COT)
SV Win Win District 2
Mandy On
(COT)
SV Stella Leung's District 2
Phoebe Hui
(COT)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 2
Rain Feng
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Stephanie So
(COT)
SV Kevin Keung's District 2
Vera Wu
(COT)
SV Johnny Chan's District 2
Yunjie Liang
(COT)
SV Agassi Wang's District 2
Ivan Cheong
(COT)
SV Win Win District 1
Kda Chan
(COT)
KS - Nelson Ho's District 1
Kevin Keung
(COT)
SV Kevin Keung's District 1
Luiz Lei
(COT)
SV Win Win District 1
Marco Yu
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
May Hong
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Nicholas Chan
(COT)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Ray Chu
(COT)
SV Johnny Chan's District 1
Raymond Kong
(COT)
SV Win Win District 1
Rex Cheung
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Serene Li
(COT)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Walter Ng
(COT)
SV Win Win District 1
Yadi Qiao
(COT)
SV Ray Fok's District 1
Frankie Leung
(HH & Q)
Peninsula West District 37
Karen Ho
(HH & Q)
Peninsula South District 26
Gloria Kong
(HH & Q)
Victoria East District 25
Joan Ho
(HH & Q)
Central District 25
Nelson Fung
(HH & Q)
Island East District 24
Patrick Cheng
(HH & Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 24
Samuel Koo
(HH & Q)
Danny Ho's District 24
Pat Chu
(HH & Q)
SA District 23
Janette Chan
(HH & Q)
KS - Lawrence Leung's District 22
Teresa Wong
(HH & Q)
Peninsula West District 22
Diana Chan
(HH & Q)
Victoria East District 21
Joyce Tse
(HH & Q)
Peninsula West District 21
Pui-Hing Tang
(HH & Q)
Jennifer Lee's District 21
Tomkie Pang
(HH & Q)
Danny Ho's District 21
Edmund Liu
(HH & Q)
Central District 20
Eliza Chan
(HH & Q)
Francis Li's District 19
Louis Liang
(HH & Q)
MP District 19
Billy Kam
(HH & Q)
87090 District 18
Michael Wan
(HH & Q)
Louis Chan's District 18
Chun-Ling Ho
(HH & Q)
KS - Henry Chow's District 16
Karen Cheung
(HH & Q)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 16
Sam Ho
(HH & Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 16
Therese Ng
(HH & Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 16
Connie Lau
(HH & Q)
Central District 15
Kit-Ying Shek
(HH & Q)
Kenneth Wan's District 15
Maria C. Y. Wong
(HH & Q)
Eric Chan's District 15
Robert Wilson
(HH)
Central District 44
Julia Shaw
(HH)
Central District 34
Frances Li
(HH)
Peninsula South District 33
Leona Tse
(HH)
Leona Tse's District 27
Michelle Lai
(HH)
Michelle Lai's District 27
Angie Chung
(HH)
Angie Chung's District 26
Ronald Lee
(HH)
KS - Peter Shum's District 22
Wendy Lo
(HH)
Central District 22
Andy Cheung
(Q & L)
Peninsula East District 21
Philip Cheng
(Q & L)
Stanley Tam's District 19
Angela Yee
(Q & L)
Leona Tse's District 17
Judy Au
(Q & L)
VNS District 16
Teddy Poon
(Q & L)
VW - Ricky Lam's District 15
Eliza Choi
(Q & L)
Peninsula West District 14
Hilda Leung
(Q & L)
Bonnie Kan's District 14
Konny Wong
(Q & L)
SV Derek Chow's District 14
Marlinda Wong
(Q & L)
KS - Peter Shum's District 14
Matthew Yu
(Q & L)
Dick Wong's District 14
Philip Lam
(Q & L)
Peninsula South District 14
Kay Tang
(Q & L)
Bonnie Kan's District 13
Monica Ho
(Q & L)
Kent Leung's District 13
Winky Lai
(Q & L)
Derek Leung's District 13
Jenny Meyers Wong
(Q & L)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 12
Kate Lo
(Q & L)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 12
Koey Ip
(Q & L)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 12
Selaine Cheung
(Q & L)
Yolanda Leung's District 12
Victoria Ng
(Q & L)
KS - George Lung's District 12
Ada Hui
(Q & L)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 11
Alice Ho
(Q & L)
KS - George Lung's District 11
Candy Leung
(Q & L)
KS - Candy Leung's District 11
Charis Kung
(Q & L)
SV Bryan Fung's District 11
Gallant Sin
(Q & L)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 11
James Ng
(Q & L)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 11
Panda Chung
(Q & L)
KS - Alan Chung's District 11
Patrick Lai
(Q & L)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 11
Stephen Ko
(Q & L)
Danny Ho's District 11
Aaron Lee
(Q & L)
Peninsula East District 10
Agnes Wu
(Q & L)
Michelle Lai's District 10
Amanda Pak
(Q & L)
Hong Kong West District 10
Andrea Ng
(Q & L)
Dick Wong's District 10
Angel Chiu
(Q & L)
KS - Peter Shum's District 10
Angie Li
(Q & L)
KS - Peter Shum's District 10
Cliff Fung
(Q & L)
VC - Clement Lam's District 10
Ivan Ng
(Q & L)
KS - Shelina Chung's District 10
Patricia Lo
(Q & L)
KS - FHL District 10
Susan Chan
(Q & L)
KS - Peter Shum's District 10
Vernon Cheuk
(Q & L)
Vernon Cheuk's District 10
Vincent Lam
(Q & L)
Oriental West District 10
Virginia Cheng
(Q & L)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 10
Zoe Chan
(Q & L)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 10
Harry Wong
(L)
Peninsula South District 41
Peter Shum
(L)
KS - Peter Shum's District 40
Leslie Lau
(L)
Paul Kong's District 37
Jennifer Lee
(L)
Jennifer Lee's District 28
Stella Leung
(L)
SV Stella Leung's District 22
Kenneth Wan
(L)
Kenneth Wan's District 21
Jefrey Wong
(L)
Stanley Tam's District 17
Lillian Chau
(L)
Leona Tse's District 17
Mabel Chong
(L)
SV Mabel Chong's District 17
Rosanna Yu
(L)
SA District 17
Anita Chan
(L)
SV Mary Shuk's District 16
Heidi Yuen
(L)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 15
Alex Fu
(L)
Central District 13
Joshua Ku
(L)
87090 District 13
Wiser Ng
(L)
VNS District 13
Zoe Low
(L)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 13
Alan Wong
(L)
Alan Wong's District 11
Carlophine Chan
(L)
George Lai's District 11
Monica Li
(L)
Kenneth Wan's District 11
Alan Woo
(Q)
SA District 9
Ann Ng
(Q)
Vernon Cheuk's District 9
Biki Ma
(Q)
Oriental West District 9
Candy Hui
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 9
Cherry Chan
(Q)
Peninsula North District 9
Dion Lam
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 9
Edi Halim Sondjaja
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 9
Eva Tsoi
(Q)
Peninsula North District 9
Ida Wong
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 9
Joanna Ko
(Q)
MP District 9
John Tang
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 9
Mable Fung
(Q)
VW - Tommy Lam's District 9
Matthew Luk
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 9
May Wong
(Q)
KS - FHL District 9
Suan Hung
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 9
Thomas Ma
(Q)
KS - Lawrence Leung's District 9
Wai-Yan Wong
(Q)
SV May Wong's District 9
Wendy Chan
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 9
Yvonnie Yeung
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 9
Albert Choi
(Q)
Victoria East District 8
Bernadette Chan
(Q)
Victoria East District 8
Berry Mok
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 8
Candy Law
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 8
Chi-Yeung Wu
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 8
Connie Man
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 8
Doris Tang
(Q)
Jennifer Lee's District 8
Gloria Ngok
(Q)
Jennifer Lee's District 8
James Chen
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 8
Jessica Ng
(Q)
Peninsula South District 8
Joyce Au Yeung
(Q)
KS - Bowen Wong's District 8
Kidd Heung
(Q)
SV Ma Hok Lun's District 8
Patrick Kwok
(Q)
SA District 8
Ricky Huang
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 8
Ricky Sum
(Q)
Central District 8
Simon Wong
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 8
Stella Cheng
(Q)
Central District 8
Theresa Fong Tsang
(Q)
Victoria East District 8
Thomas Ho
(Q)
VW - Irene Wu's District 8
Amos Ng
(Q)
Peninsula East District 7
Andy Ip
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 7
April Ngan
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 7
Bianca Ma
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 7
Blondy Leung
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 7
Bobby Lee
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 7
Carolina Dos Santos
(Q)
SV Win Win District 7
Cherry Lai
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 7
Christina Ng
(Q)
Kenneth Wan's District 7
Colindy Chan
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 7
Dickson Poon
(Q)
MP District 7
Esther Chiu
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 7
Farica Wong
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 7
Flora Li
(Q)
MP District 7
Grace Yim
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 7
Issac Fung
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 7
Jacky Leung
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 7
Jeffry Ho
(Q)
KS - Bowen Wong's District 7
Jenny Chow
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 7
Leslie Law
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 7
May Choi
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 7
May Fan
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 7
Mia Wu
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 7
Pui-Ha Lam
(Q)
Central District 7
Shing-Mei Wong
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 7
Sisi Sun
(Q)
SV Win Win District 7
Veronica Pang
(Q)
SV Andy Tse's District 7
Winnie Tsui
(Q)
Peninsula West District 7
Yasmin To
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 7
Yvonne Lo
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 7
Zuki Cheng
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 7
Alan Chan
(Q)
Peninsula South District 6
Albert Lei
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 6
Alexander Wong
(Q)
Central District 6
Alice Ip
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 6
Anita Kwan
(Q)
KS - Anita Kwan's District 6
Anne Fung
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 6
Becky Wong
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 6
Carrie Chu
(Q)
Vernon Cheuk's District 6
Christy Lam
(Q)
KS - Jacqueline Ho's District 6
Daniel Yeung
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 6
David Lam
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 6
Doris Li
(Q)
Kenneth Wan's District 6
Eddy Leung
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 6
Eric Wong
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 6
Henry Chow
(Q)
KS - Henry Chow's District 6
Isa Sit
(Q)
SV Win Win District 6
Ivy Leong
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 6
Jeff Hong
(Q)
Macau Alliance 6
Jennifer Chan
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 6
Jenniful Fung
(Q)
Vernon Cheuk's District 6
Joseph Chung
(Q)
VC - Clement Lam's District 6
Josephine Yeu
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 6
Joyce On
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 6
Katie Wong
(Q)
Island East District 6
Katy Liauw
(Q)
SV Ray Fok's District 6
Louis Tse
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 6
Pamela Poon
(Q)
SV Pamela Poon's District 6
Philip Ho
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 6
Ray Hui
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 6
Rebecca Sun
(Q)
Oriental West District 6
Sally Au Yeung
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 6
Smith Leung
(Q)
KS - William Lo's District 6
Timothy Wan
(Q)
Kenneth Wan's District 6
Tracy Kuok
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 6
Tracy Wong
(Q)
KS - Murphy Liu's District 6
Alvin Lam
(Q)
Alan Wong's District 5
Alvin Pang
(Q)
KS - Ray Ngan's District 5
Andy Law
(Q)
Jennifer Lee's District 5
Angel Wong
(Q)
Paul Kong's District 5
Anita Zhao
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 5
Ann Wong
(Q)
Victoria East District 5
Archer Lei
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 5
Arthur Chan
(Q)
KS - Henry Chow's District 5
Bede Cheung
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 5
Bobby Lam
(Q)
Vernon Cheuk's District 5
Bonei Guo
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 5
Candy Wong
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 5
Chris Chen
(Q)
PSF - Tina Ng's District 5
Cindy Liu
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 5
Cowen Lee
(Q)
VC - Pinky Lee's District 5
Daniel Cheung
(Q)
Peninsula East District 5
Dick Chu
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 5
Fanny Wong
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 5
Francis Lai
(Q)
Central District 5
Frankie Ho
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 5
Gilbert Chan
(Q)
KS - FHL District 5
Hiram Chan
(Q)
SA District 5
Iris Wong
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 5
Ivy Chu
(Q)
Central District 5
Jeff Chien
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 5
Joffe Leung
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 5
Kennis Lu
(Q)
Oriental West District 5
Kevin Wan
(Q)
SV Andy Tse's District 5
Linda Cheung
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 5
Lonicera Ling
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 5
Lukie Luk
(Q)
Peninsula East District 5
Man-Ho Chow
(Q)
SV Unol Chan's District 5
Mark Chong
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 5
Marko Man
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 5
Mary Chan
(Q)
Peninsula West District 5
Mavis Leung
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 5
Michael Lui
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 5
Nancy Tam
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 5
Nora Or
(Q)
SV Mabel Chong's District 5
Peony Tsui
(Q)
Bonnie Kan's District 5
Philemon Yu
(Q)
Peninsula East District 5
Raymond Chan
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 5
Renee Yim
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 5
Rhosa Wong
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 5
Richard Chiu
(Q)
Danny Ho's District 5
Rita Hui
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 5
Sam Chan
(Q)
Bonnie Kan's District 5
Sam Tai
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 5
Sandra Yip
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 5
Shirly Cheung
(Q)
Peninsula North District 5
Sophia Chang
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 5
Vics Lee
(Q)
SV Mabel Chong's District 5
Wendy Law
(Q)
MP District 5
Wincy Ho
(Q)
Alan Wong's District 5
Wing Chio
(Q)
Macau Alliance 5
Winnie Li
(Q)
KS - Dennis Wai's District 5
Zoe Lam
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 5
Angela Chung
(Q)
87090 District 4
Angela Lau
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 4
Angela Ying
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 4
Annie Kwok
(Q)
VW - Tommy Lam's District 4
Beckit Tang
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 4
Belinda Mak
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 4
Bonnie Kan
(Q)
Bonnie Kan's District 4
Candy Chan
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 4
Candy Lam
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 4
Carmen Chan
(Q)
Bonnie Kan's District 4
Chen-Yan Chan
(Q)
VNS District 4
Cherry Woo
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 4
Cinder Vong
(Q)
Macau Alliance 4
Claire Fung
(Q)
Vernon Cheuk's District 4
Cman Lo
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 4
Connie Wong
(Q)
Alan Wong's District 4
Cora Chiu
(Q)
Peninsula North District 4
Daisy Ng
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 4
Dicky Poon
(Q)
SA District 4
Douglas So
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 4
Elain Yau
(Q)
Peninsula West District 4
Endorar Yu
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 4
Erena Cheung
(Q)
Francis Li's District 4
Ethan Chan
(Q)
Vernon Cheuk's District 4
Florence Kwok
(Q)
Michelle Lai's District 4
Frankie Tse
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 4
Garry Tam
(Q)
KS - David Li's District 4
Gloria Chan
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 4
Grace Lee
(Q)
Victoria East District 4
Hilda Leung
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 4
Hilda Wong
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 4
Hosanna Yu
(Q)
SV Stella Leung's District 4
Jackie Chan
(Q)
KS - Chris Lo's District 4
Jay Tsoi
(Q)
KS - Brian Soong's District 4
Jenny Shum
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 4
John Tang
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 4
Joseph Hon
(Q)
SA District 4
Joyce Lee
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 4
Joyce Tsang
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 4
Kanas Lo
(Q)
SA District 4
Kelly Wong
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 4
Kenneth Wong
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 4
Kristy Fung
(Q)
SV Win Win District 4
Lily Jiang
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 4
Lois Liu
(Q)
SV Unol Chan's District 4
Lyman Lee
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 4
Mako Mak
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 4
Margaret Wong
(Q)
Central District 4
Mervin Chow
(Q)
Vernon Cheuk's District 4
Michelle Lau
(Q)
Jack Yip's District 4
Michelle Lei
(Q)
SV Win Win District 4
Midco Lee
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 4
Moon Chiu
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 4
Nga-Wing Wong
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 4
Nick Chan
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 4
Oscar Wong
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 4
Pak Pang
(Q)
KS - Bryan Tze's District 4
Patrese Sung
(Q)
KS - FHL District 4
Patrick Poon
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 4
Patrick Shum
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 4
Patrick So
(Q)
PSF - Andy Yan's District 4
Paul Lam
(Q)
Jennifer Lee's District 4
Peky Fan
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 4
Richard Chung
(Q)
Victoria East District 4
Ricky Cheung
(Q)
KS - Eddie Law's District 4
Ricky Tsang
(Q)
Jennifer Lee's District 4
Rio Lam
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 4
Samson Wan
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 4
Sandy Au
(Q)
KS - Henry Chow's District 4
Sandy Au
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 4
Sara Tam
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 4
Siu-Yin Chan
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 4
Tony Lau
(Q)
SV Bryan Fung's District 4
Vincci Yu
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 4
Wilson Ng
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 4
Winnie Chu
(Q)
Bonnie Kan's District 4
Yan Leong
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 4
Yat-Hung Chung
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 4
Zoe Tsoi
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 4
Ada Mak
(Q)
MP District 3
Ada Wang
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 3
Alice Cheung
(Q)
SV Stella Leung's District 3
Alice Chow
(Q)
SA District 3
Alson Au
(Q)
Peninsula East District 3
Angel Tse
(Q)
Central District 3
Ann Cheung
(Q)
Peninsula West District 3
Anna Chen
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 3
Anna Ng
(Q)
KS - David Li's District 3
Aouda Chiang
(Q)
VW - Bonnie Chung's District 3
Benny Mak
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 3
Bert Cheung
(Q)
SV Ma Hok Lun's District 3
Beson Yip
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 3
Bonnie Wang
(Q)
SV KY Wong's District 3
Brandon Poon
(Q)
SV KY Wong's District 3
Cairo Chow
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 3
Candy Leung
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 3
Carmen Chu
(Q)
Jennifer Lee's District 3
Caro Law
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 3
Carria Lau
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 3
Cat Mak
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 3
Cathy Wong
(Q)
SA District 3
Cathy Yeung
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 3
Celia Cheng
(Q)
MVP - Peter Lee's District 3
Cho-Wing Cheng
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 3
Chris Hung
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 3
Cora Yuen
(Q)
Central District 3
Cyril Wong
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 3
Daniel Cheung
(Q)
Derek Leung's District 3
Debbie Choi
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 3
Dorothy Lam
(Q)
SV Garvin Siu's District 3
Duncan Tsang
(Q)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 3
Edmond Lam
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 3
Ella Chau
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 3
Ella Chiu
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 3
Eppie Cheung
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 3
Eunice Wong
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 3
Fanny Lam
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 3
Felix Tang
(Q)
SV Mary Shuk's District 3
Frank Wang
(Q)
SV Ray Fok's District 3
Frank Wu
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 3
Freddie Lam
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 3
Funnie Mak
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 3
Gabriel Shum
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 3
Gary Au
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 3
Gary Cheung
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 3
Gary Choi
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 3
Gary Mui
(Q)
Louis Chan's District 3
Geoffrey Ng
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 3
Gina Yeung
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 3
Gordon Li
(Q)
VC - Pinky Lee's District 3
Grace Chan
(Q)
Island East District 3
Hay-Man Chow
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 3
Herman Kwan
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 3
Ivan Ho
(Q)
Island West District 3
Ivy Ng
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 3
James Chau
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 3
Jans Lok
(Q)
SV Win Win District 3
Jeff Lai
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 3
Jenny Tam
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 3
Jenny Wang
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 3
Joanna Mak
(Q)
Oriental West District 3
Jocelyn Wong
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 3
Joe Lam
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 3
Jovy Ng
(Q)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 3
Joyce Chow
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 3
Joysie Tsang
(Q)
SV Daniel Cheng's District 3
Judy Li
(Q)
SV Pamela Poon's District 3
Karen Chu
(Q)
SV Daniel Cheng's District 3
Karena Hui
(Q)
SV Ray Fok's District 3
Kaz Ng
(Q)
SV Win Win District 3
Kelcey Chan
(Q)
Paul Kong's District 3
Kelvin Chau
(Q)
Peninsula North District 3
Kenny Leung
(Q)
KS - Bryan Tze's District 3
King Ng
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 3
Kinson Leung
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 3
Leo Hon
(Q)
KS - Chris Lo's District 3
Lilian Ma
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 3
Lott Wai
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 3
Mandy Ho
(Q)
Bonnie Kan's District 3
Mandy Wong
(Q)
KS - Ray Ngan's District 3
Man-Fai Lee
(Q)
MP District 3
Mani Ngai
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 3
Maria Wong
(Q)
Victoria East District 3
Maximilian Mak
(Q)
Michelle Lai's District 3
May Chen
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 3
May Yip
(Q)
SA District 3
Michael Cheung
(Q)
KS - Shelina Chung's District 3
Michelle Tsang
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 3
Mon Fong
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 3
Nataly Ao
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 3
Natsuko Hirahara
(Q)
SA District 3
Noel Leung
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 3
Olivia Nip
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 3
Patricia Cheung
(Q)
Central District 3
Patrick Leong
(Q)
SV Win Win District 3
Patrick Yu
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 3
Pauline Lam
(Q)
Jack Yip's District 3
Peggy Lau
(Q)
VW - Tommy Lam's District 3
Perri Chan
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 3
Ray Cheng
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 3
Raymond Lo
(Q)
Victoria East District 3
Ronnie Wong
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 3
Sam Chan
(Q)
SV Mary Shuk's District 3
Sam Wong
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 3
Sammie Lee
(Q)
SV Stella Leung's District 3
Sau-Lan Lau
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 3
Shela Yuen
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 3
Shirley Ieong
(Q)
SV Win Win District 3
Silvia Ng
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 3
Sine Tam
(Q)
SV Win Win District 3
Stella Mok
(Q)
VC - Clement Lam's District 3
Stella Ngai
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 3
Steven Cheung
(Q)
KS - Franco Tsui's District 3
Steven Yu
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 3
Susan Wu
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 3
Tammy Ko
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 3
Teresa Yuen
(Q)
Island West District 3
Terry Ip
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 3
Tobi Kwok
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 3
Tracy Liu
(Q)
SV Ray Fok's District 3
Vincent Li
(Q)
Peninsula West District 3
Vivian Ho
(Q)
VW - Bonnie Chung's District 3
Wallis Si Tou
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 3
Wing-Yan Heung
(Q)
SV Ma Hok Lun's District 3
Winnie Chen
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 3
Yulan Hu
(Q)
KS - Gigi So's District 3
Zhenxian Feng
(Q)
Alan Wong's District 3
Zoe Kong
(Q)
Vernon Cheuk's District 3
Zoe Tong
(Q)
VW - Bonnie Chung's District 3
Aaron Ngai
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 2
Abe Chan
(Q)
KS - Ken Chan's District 2
Ada Au
(Q)
Macau Alliance 2
Ada Ho
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 2
Alex Ngan
(Q)
Louis Chan's District 2
Alice Ng
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 2
Alicia Chan
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 2
Alina Chu
(Q)
Island East District 2
Alison Chan
(Q)
MP District 2
Alison Yiu
(Q)
Victoria East District 2
Alvis Yau
(Q)
Kenneth Wan's District 2
Amanda Long
(Q)
SV Win Win District 2
Amity Yim
(Q)
VW - Bonnie Chung's District 2
Andrew Tsoi
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 2
Andy Chui
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 2
Angela Lai
(Q)
Central District 2
Angela Lui
(Q)
SV Unol Chan's District 2
Angela Siering Chan
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 2
Anna Lam
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 2
Annie Wu
(Q)
SV Win Win District 2
Anson Wong
(Q)
SV May Wong's District 2
Anthony Lam
(Q)
KS - Fei Law's District 2
Antonia Fung
(Q)
KS - Brian Soong's District 2
Arion Lam
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 2
Aubrey Chan
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 2
Becky Law
(Q)
George Lai's District 2
Benny Choy
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 2
Bio Leung
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 2
Bon Chiu
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 2
Bonnie Si Tou
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 2
Brian Wong
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Carol Chan
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 2
Carol Chan
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 2
Catherine Chau
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 2
Charlotte Ng
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Chris Wong
(Q)
KS - William Lo's District 2
Christie Ho
(Q)
SV Win Win District 2
Christina Leung
(Q)
MVP - Peter Lee's District 2
Christy Chan
(Q)
Paul Kong's District 2
Chun-Sing Fok
(Q)
KS - Bryan Tze's District 2
Cina Chow
(Q)
Peninsula North District 2
Cindy Wong
(Q)
Jennifer Lee's District 2
Clarence Wong
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 2
Colleen Ko
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 2
Connie Lai
(Q)
Island West District 2
Cynthia Shing
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 2
Daisy Cheng
(Q)
SA District 2
Dicky Yuen
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 2
Doris Lin
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 2
Doris Ng
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 2
Eddie Choi
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 2
Edgar Mai
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 2
Edmund Li
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 2
Edmund Tam
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 2
Edwin Lau
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 2
Elaine Li
(Q)
SV May Wong's District 2
Emily Un
(Q)
SV Win Win District 2
Emmy Chu
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 2
Eric Chan
(Q)
Michelle Lai's District 2
Eric Chan
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 2
Eric Wong
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 2
Esther Fong
(Q)
SV Win Win District 2
Eunice Sit
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 2
Eva Siu
(Q)
KS - Henry Chow's District 2
Fanny Ma
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 2
Fiona Meng
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Fiona Wong
(Q)
MVP - Gary Choy's District 2
Flora Yu
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 2
Florence Mak
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 2
Frankie Chan
(Q)
KS - Mendy Fan's District 2
Frankie Leung
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 2
Franky Tong
(Q)
KS - Murphy Liu's District 2
Gary Kwok
(Q)
VW - Bonnie Chung's District 2
Gary Sham
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 2
Gladys Yip
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 2
Gordon Gu
(Q)
SV Ray Fok's District 2
Grace Ieong
(Q)
SV Win Win District 2
Helen Wu
(Q)
Central District 2
Ho Lam
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 2
Hon-Cheung Wong
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 2
Iris Chan
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Ivan Chan
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 2
Ivana Ma
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 2
Jacqueline Chan
(Q)
Island East District 2
Jason Lai
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 2
Jason Ma
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 2
Jeanny Chan
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Jeff Yeung
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 2
Jeffrey Law
(Q)
KS - Shelina Chung's District 2
Jenny Kam
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 2
Jenny Ma
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 2
Jessica Lui
(Q)
KS - Nelson Ho's District 2
Jessie Duan
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 2
Jimmy Cheung
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 2
Joan Yee
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 2
Joanna Ip
(Q)
Victoria East District 2
Joey Chao
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 2
Joey Liu
(Q)
KS - Eddie Law's District 2
Jonathan Leung
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 2
Joseph Au Yeung
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 2
Joseph Lee
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 2
Joyce Lee
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 2
Joyce Ng
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 2
Joyce Wong
(Q)
Francis Li's District 2
K Lao
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 2
Ka-Chun Cheng
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 2
Kanu Yip
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 2
Karen Fong
(Q)
Peninsula East District 2
Karen Wang
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 2
Kathy Tang
(Q)
SV Unol Chan's District 2
Katie Lai
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 2
Keith Cheng
(Q)
Central District 2
Keith Tong
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 2
Kelly Huang
(Q)
SV Mabel Chong's District 2
Kelly Lam
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 2
Ken Kan
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 2
Ken Yeung
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 2
Ken Yim
(Q)
PIF District 2
Kenneth Chan
(Q)
Peninsula East District 2
Kenny Yu
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 2
Kin-Fung Kong
(Q)
MP District 2
Kinman Leung
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 2
Kinson Kuong
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 2
KK Chan
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Kotty Chong
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 2
Kris So
(Q)
PIF District 2
Kwok-Fung Chi
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 2
Lawrence Hui
(Q)
Island East District 2
Lawrence Lee
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 2
Lawrence Teng
(Q)
SV Win Win District 2
Leo Mak
(Q)
SV Mabel Chong's District 2
Lilian Chan
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 2
Ling-Shan Fok
(Q)
KS - Matthew Wong's District 2
Luke Law
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 2
Lynn Chan
(Q)
Macau Alliance 2
Maggie Mok
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 2
Maggie Ng
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 2
Marvin Lai
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 2
Matthew Lee
(Q)
PSF - Tina Ng's District 2
Mavis Lam
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 2
May Chan
(Q)
Paul Kong's District 2
May Cheung
(Q)
Victoria West District 2
May Ng
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 2
Mei-Po Chan
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 2
Michelle Ng
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 2
Mike Yauw
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 2
Mimi Ng
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 2
Monica Leung
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 2
Monie Cheung
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Naomi Lam
(Q)
Macau Alliance 2
Nga-Sim Lui
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 2
Nick Fung
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 2
Norman Tam
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 2
Onon Chan
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 2
Patricia Chan
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 2
Patrick Chan
(Q)
Bonnie Kan's District 2
Pauliana Au
(Q)
VNS District 2
Perry Leung
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 2
Perry Shum
(Q)
Vernon Cheuk's District 2
Philip Ng
(Q)
Jack Yip's District 2
Philip Yeung
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 2
Ping-Lam Chan
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 2
Po-Chuen Cheng
(Q)
VW - Ricky Lam's District 2
Priscilla Chan
(Q)
Victoria East District 2
Priscilla Yan
(Q)
MP District 2
Raymond Li
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 2
Ricky Wong
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Rico Lin
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 2
Ringo Wong
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 2
Roy Lai
(Q)
MP District 2
Roy Li
(Q)
SV Andy Tse's District 2
Ruby Pang
(Q)
SV Bryan Fung's District 2
Sam Lai
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 2
Sam Tsang
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 2
Sandy Wong
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 2
Sara Li
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Sau-Ping Lee
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 2
Sharon Feng
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 2
Sharon Mok
(Q)
Oriental West District 2
Sharon Poon
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 2
Sharon Wong
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 2
Sherman Chan
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 2
Shirley Cheung
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 2
Simon Cheung
(Q)
87090 District 2
Simon Tang
(Q)
KS - Eddie Law's District 2
Smurf Lai
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 2
Sonya Chan
(Q)
Central District 2
Sophie Tai
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 2
Stephen Lau
(Q)
Peninsula East District 2
Sue Leung
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 2
Suki Chan
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 2
Sukie Chan
(Q)
Paul Kong's District 2
Sum-Wai Ng
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 2
Sunny Wong
(Q)
KS - Candy Leung's District 2
Susie Zheng
(Q)
SV Win Win District 2
Terrie Fong
(Q)
Central District 2
Tim Fong
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 2
Tim Leong
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 2
Timmy Yip
(Q)
KS - Bowen Wong's District 2
Tina Chan
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Tom Lo
(Q)
PSF - Tina Ng's District 2
Tommon Wong
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Tracy Au
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 2
Tracy Tang
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 2
Tsz-Shun Chan
(Q)
KS - Ray Ngan's District 2
Twistie Lee
(Q)
Jennifer Lee's District 2
Veronne Lam
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 2
Victor Chan
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 2
Victor Kuan
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 2
Victor Lo
(Q)
KS - FHL District 2
Victor Ng
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 2
Vincent Che
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 2
Vincent Wong
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 2
Vivian Li
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 2
Vivian Tam
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Wayne Chan
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 2
William Fan
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 2
William Lau
(Q)
George Lai's District 2
Wilson Luk
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Winner Chiu
(Q)
SV Andy Tse's District 2
Yuen-Yuen Cheung
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 2
Yugi Kwok
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 2
Yumi Leung
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 2
Zenith Tsui
(Q)
KS - Jacqueline Ho's District 2
Aaron Au
(Q)
KS - David Li's District 1
Aaron Tam
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 1
Agnes Leung
(Q)
KS - Lawrence Leung's District 1
Alex Hun
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 1
Alex Tung
(Q)
SV Win Win District 1
Alexander Chung
(Q)
87090 District 1
Alfred Au Yeung
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 1
Alfred Chan
(Q)
Victoria East District 1
Alfred Cheung
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 1
Alfred Lau
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Alisdair Chan
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 1
Ally Li
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 1
Alston Chung
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Alvin Kong
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 1
Alysa Chan
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 1
Andrena Wong
(Q)
87090 District 1
Andy Chau
(Q)
Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Andy Lam
(Q)
Central District 1
Andy Lee
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 1
Andy Lui
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 1
Andy Yau
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 1
Angel Chiang
(Q)
SV Win Win District 1
Angel Wong
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Anna Dai
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Anna Fong
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Apple Lau
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Apple Pang
(Q)
Peninsula North District 1
April Fan
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Arro Tse
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Arthur Yang
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Avril Leong
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 1
Belinda Chan
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Ben Tang
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 1
Bianca Sin
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 1
Bill Tsang
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Billy Lau
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Bobby Kwong
(Q)
Island East District 1
Bonnie Lo
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Camus Ng
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Candy Yu
(Q)
VW - Ricky Lam's District 1
Carfull Lam
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Caritas Chu
(Q)
PIF District 1
Carman Hui
(Q)
SV Stella Leung's District 1
Carman Wu
(Q)
Derek Leung's District 1
Carmen Lam
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 1
Carol Hui
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 1
Carol Kwong
(Q)
87090 District 1
Carrie Cho
(Q)
Central District 1
Carrie So
(Q)
Oriental West District 1
Carson Chan
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 1
Carson Chiu
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 1
Catherine Tai
(Q)
VC - Paul Tang's District 1
Catherine Yip
(Q)
KS - Ken Chan's District 1
Causson Chu
(Q)
87090 District 1
Celina Manuela Dos Santos
(Q)
SV Win Win District 1
Che-Kong Yeung
(Q)
SV Bryan Fung's District 1
Chill Wong
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Ching-Ching Wong
(Q)
KS - Fei Law's District 1
Chin-Ho Ho
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 1
Chin-Pang Li
(Q)
KS - Candy Leung's District 1
Chin-Yin Leung
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 1
Chris Hung
(Q)
SV Stella Leung's District 1
Chris Ng
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Christy Cheung
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Chuang Wu
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Chung-Yin Yan
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Chun-Ming Tam
(Q)
SV Kevin Keung's District 1
Chun-Ngai Lau
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Cilia Lam
(Q)
Central District 1
Cindy Kwan
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 1
Claudia Sou
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 1
Coleman Fung
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 1
Cuimei Li
(Q)
SV May Wong's District 1
Daphie Yip
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 1
Denise Mok
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 1
Dennis Lam
(Q)
SA District 1
Diana Chan
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Dickson Leung
(Q)
MP District 1
Dominic Sin
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Dominique Cheng
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Donald Lo
(Q)
KS - Chris Lo's District 1
Doris Cheung
(Q)
KS - Ray Ngan's District 1
Dover Chung
(Q)
KS - Bowen Wong's District 1
Eddy Ma
(Q)
KS - David Li's District 1
Edward Tsoi
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Eliz Fong
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 1
Elkie Fung
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 1
Ella Wong Lau
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 1
Elsie Chung
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 1
Eman Cheong
(Q)
SV Win Win District 1
Eric Wong
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 1
Ernie Yu
(Q)
George Lai's District 1
Ethel Lau
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 1
Eunice Ho
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 1
Eva Chan
(Q)
Peninsula East District 1
Felix Wong
(Q)
KS - Bryan Tze's District 1
Fergus Han
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 1
Flossie Lung
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 1
Frances Lee
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Frankie Tse
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Future Liu
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 1
Gary Chan
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 1
Gary Chan
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 1
Gigi Chan
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 1
Gilbert Mak
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 1
Gloria Chu
(Q)
PSF - Tina Ng's District 1
Gordon Chan
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 1
Grace Lau
(Q)
Peninsula South District 1
Hank Ho
(Q)
Francis Li's District 1
Hanson Or
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 1
Harris Cheung
(Q)
KS - Murphy Liu's District 1
Hau-Yee Lee
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 1
Haylie Chan
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 1
Helen Chin
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 1
Helen Wong
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 1
Hera Lui
(Q)
Louis Chan's District 1
Herlina Nuryanti
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Herman Larm
(Q)
Victoria East District 1
Herman Lee
(Q)
KS - Gigi So's District 1
Hiu-Ching Leung
(Q)
SV Daniel Cheng's District 1
Hoby Ho
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 1
Hok-Fan Wong
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 1
Ho-Nam Chow
(Q)
KS - Dave Lee's District 1
Hung-Fei Sze
(Q)
KS - David Li's District 1
Hung-Po Cheung
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Iris Hung
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 1
Iris Wong
(Q)
Peninsula West District 1
Isabella Chan
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 1
Issac Hung
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 1
Ivan Lam
(Q)
SV Finsen Choi's District 1
Ivy Chan
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Ivy Chun
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Ivy Tsang
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 1
Izzie Ng
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Jack Wong
(Q)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 1
Jacky Fu
(Q)
KS - Jacqueline Ho's District 1
Jacky Mak
(Q)
Victoria East District 1
Jakolina Chow
(Q)
Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Jam Lee
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 1
Jane Cheung
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 1
Jason Cheng
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Jason Law
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Jenny Chow
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Jerre Pang
(Q)
Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Jessica Ng
(Q)
Alan Wong's District 1
Jimmy Leong
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 1
Jimmy Ng
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Jing Chen
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Jingshu Jia
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Jinnie Chow
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 1
Jinny Liu
(Q)
Central District 1
Joanne Chong
(Q)
SV Win Win District 1
Joe Kwong
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 1
Joe Lai
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 1
Joey Tam
(Q)
KS - FHL District 1
Johnny Chan
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 1
Jolina Wong
(Q)
KS - Ray Ngan's District 1
Jones Wong
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Joseph Keung
(Q)
SV Kevin Keung's District 1
Joseph Tsui
(Q)
MP District 1
Julia Lam
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Kam-Hung Leung
(Q)
MP District 1
Kareen Chan
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Karen Ki
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 1
Karl Kwok
(Q)
SV Ma Hok Lun's District 1
Kathy Chan
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Katy Law
(Q)
MP District 1
Katy Mak
(Q)
SV Ma Hok Lun's District 1
Kay Cheung
(Q)
SV Ma Hok Lun's District 1
Keith Chan
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Keith Cheng
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 1
Keith Cheung
(Q)
Central District 1
Kelly Tam
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 1
Kelvin Lam
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 1
Kelvin Ng
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 1
Ken Chau
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Ken Cheung
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 1
Kenny Ho
(Q)
KS - Ray Ngan's District 1
Kevin Cheung
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Kevin Chiang
(Q)
87090 District 1
Kevin Hui
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Kevin Ng
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 1
Kevin Tsang
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 1
Kit Tam
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Kit-Shan Fung
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 1
Kit-Wai Wong
(Q)
VW - Bonnie Chung's District 1
Kris Chan
(Q)
Jennifer Lee's District 1
Lai Wei
(Q)
KS - Gigi So's District 1
Lanice Wong
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 1
Lei Zhang
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 1
Leo Chan
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 1
Leo Ho
(Q)
Jennifer Lee's District 1
Leo Tsang
(Q)
KS - Bryan Tze's District 1
Lina Lau
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 1
Ling Sia
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 1
Lorraine Ma
(Q)
Derek Leung's District 1
Lucas Cheung
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Mabel Chan
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 1
Mabel Tse
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 1
Mackenzie Law
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Macy Wong
(Q)
KS - Murphy Liu's District 1
Maggie Tsui
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 1
Maggie Wong
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Manbo Tang
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 1
Mandy Leung
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Mandy Ng
(Q)
Louis Chan's District 1
Mandy Yim
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 1
Marcus Kan
(Q)
VNS District 1
Marggie Cheung
(Q)
SV Finsen Choi's District 1
Mark Lau
(Q)
MP District 1
Martin Leung
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Matthew Cheung
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 1
May Chung
(Q)
KS - Candy Leung's District 1
Mee Chan
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Mei Ho
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 1
Micah Au
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 1
Michelle Chan
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 1
Michelle Tin
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Miki Lee
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 1
Ming Chan
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 1
Moon Liao
(Q)
SV Mary Shuk's District 1
Morris Chan
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 1
Narena Cheung
(Q)
Jennifer Lee's District 1
Nelson Luk
(Q)
KS - Murphy Liu's District 1
Nicola Wan
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 1
Nicole Wong
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 1
Nicole Wong
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 1
Nirvana Tai
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Nora Cheung
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Oliver Lee
(Q)
SV Garvin Siu's District 1
Olivia Leung
(Q)
VW - Irene Wu's District 1
Pat So
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Patrick Yu
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 1
Paul Fung
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 1
Penny Leung
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 1
Philip Chan
(Q)
KS - Bowen Wong's District 1
Philip Mak
(Q)
Peninsula South District 1
Philip Wong
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 1
Prissy Chiu
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 1
Pui-Shan Sin
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 1
Purple Lau
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Qingqing Wang
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Ray Cheng
(Q)
Peninsula West District 1
Ray Lam
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 1
Ray Ng
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 1
Raymond Chui
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Rebecca Ma
(Q)
KS - Bowen Wong's District 1
Rebo Lu
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 1
Red Li
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 1
Rena Xie
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 1
Renee Cheng
(Q)
KS - Fei Law's District 1
Ringo Choi
(Q)
MVP - Peter Lee's District 1
Rita Kwan
(Q)
Jennifer Lee's District 1
Robert Chan
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 1
Roberto Lao
(Q)
SV Win Win District 1
Rosa Law
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Rosa Sit
(Q)
Victoria East District 1
Rosa Tse
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 1
Rosita Wong
(Q)
Island East District 1
Roxanne Chan
(Q)
SV Win Win District 1
Roy Ho
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 1
Roy Zhou
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 1
Ruby Wong
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Russell Ko
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Ruth Poon
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 1
Ryan Chan
(Q)
KS - Henry Chow's District 1
Ryan Wong
(Q)
Macau Alliance 1
Sally Kei
(Q)
Macau Alliance 1
Sam Wong
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 1
Sammi Chui
(Q)
SV Bryan Fung's District 1
Sammy Cheng
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 1
Sammy Chung
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 1
Samson Yeung
(Q)
Peninsula East District 1
Samuel Lee
(Q)
KS - FHL District 1
Samuel Ng
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Samuel Wong
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 1
Sandy Chan
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 1
Sandy Li
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 1
Sandy Tang
(Q)
PSF - Tina Ng's District 1
Sandy Woo
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 1
San-San Wong
(Q)
SV Win Win District 1
Sara Xie
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Sau-Ying Cheung
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 1
Selina Chu
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Shanshan Su
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 1
Sharon Ieong
(Q)
SV Win Win District 1
Sharon Lam
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 1
Sharon Lo
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Shawn Lim
(Q)
SV Finsen Choi's District 1
Sherwin Ming
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 1
Shirley Lai
(Q)
KS - Lawrence Leung's District 1
Simon Ip
(Q)
Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Simon Tsui
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 1
Simon Yung
(Q)
KS - Eddie Law's District 1
Simone Ng
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 1
Sophia Tse
(Q)
Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Stacey Wong
(Q)
KS - Nelson Ho's District 1
Stanley Chan
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 1
Stanley Lei
(Q)
SV Win Win District 1
Stella Yim
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Stephen Leung
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 1
Stephen Shek
(Q)
KS - Candy Leung's District 1
Steven Lam
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 1
Steven Yuen
(Q)
PSF - Tina Ng's District 1
Sue So
(Q)
Louis Chan's District 1
Suet-Yee Chan
(Q)
KS - Dennis Wai's District 1
Suet-Yee Lee
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Suki Liu
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Sunny Lee
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Sze-Ki Wai
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 1
Tang-Hin Au
(Q)
KS - Ray Ngan's District 1
Teddy Lam
(Q)
SV Kevin Keung's District 1
Tenny Chan
(Q)
Peninsula South District 1
Tennyson Yip
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 1
Terry Cheang
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 1
Terry Chin
(Q)
KS - Chris Lo's District 1
Terry Lau
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 1
Tim Chong
(Q)
SV Unol Chan's District 1
Tin-Leung Wong
(Q)
KS - Dave Lee's District 1
Tin-Yan Lam
(Q)
Jennifer Lee's District 1
Tony Chan
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 1
Tracy Wong
(Q)
KS - Lawrence Leung's District 1
Trista Ng
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Tsz-Shan Pun
(Q)
SV Ray Fok's District 1
Tsz-Yeung Chan
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 1
Tung-Ching Yip
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Tung-Yan Lam
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 1
Turbo Ng
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 1
Valentine Lau
(Q)
Peninsula East District 1
Vanessa Chung
(Q)
PSF - Andy Yan's District 1
Vera Cheng
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 1
Veran Fung
(Q)
Michelle Lai's District 1
Vicky Ko
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 1
Vivian Chui
(Q)
KS - Franco Tsui's District 1
Vivian Lai
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 1
Vivian Yu
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Wai-Cheong Cheung
(Q)
KS - Bryan Tze's District 1
Wai-Keung Chan
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 1
Wai-Man Shum
(Q)
SV Stella Leung's District 1
Wai-Man So
(Q)
VW - Irene Wu's District 1
Wai-Sun Cheung
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Wallace Kong
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Warwick Chau
(Q)
VW - Ricky Lam's District 1
Wayne Chiu
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 1
Wayne Yung
(Q)
Central District 1
Wendy Lou
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 1
Wendy Wan
(Q)
Central District 1
Wendy Yip
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 1
Wilfred Leung
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 1
William Chow
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 1
William Wong
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 1
Wilson Tang
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 1
Windy Chan
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 1
Windy Lee
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 1
Wing-Sing Siu
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 1
Wing-Yan Wong
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 1
Winkie Ng
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Winson Wu
(Q)
Peninsula East District 1
Winvy Lung
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Xiaojuan Li
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Xiaoni Chen
(Q)
Alan Wong's District 1
Ya-Lee Kuan
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 1
Yan Yip
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Yandy Leung
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Yanto Yu
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 1
Yan-Wing Wong
(Q)
VC - Pinky Lee's District 1
Yiu-Cheung Lau
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Yuet-Mai Loo
(Q)
SA District 1
Yuk-Yu Yip
(Q)
Jack Yip's District 1
Yuping Li
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 1
Yu-Ting Hung
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 1
Yvonne Lui
(Q)
KS - David Li's District 1
Zack Lau
(Q)
PSF - Andy Yan's District 1
Zhen Gao
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Ziv Au
(Q)
Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Zoe Ma
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 1
2020 Million Dollar Round Table Elite-Level Memberships
Top of the Table and Honor Roll Member
Agassi Wang SV Agassi Wang's District
Ice Poon SV Ice Poon's District
Top of the Table and Life Member
Sin-Leng Tai Macau Alliance
Isabella Kau Leong SV Agassi Wang's District
Top of the Table Member
Shelly Peng SV Agassi Wang's District
Yu Bai SV Anna Ng's District
Yuey Wong SV Derek Chow's District
Karen Wong SV Anna Ng's District
Yoyo Chan SV Sisi Sun's District
Lydia Wong SV Finsen Choi's District
Nicholas Chan PSF - Sam Ho's District
Court of the Table and Honor Roll Member
Karen Ho Peninsula South District
Samuel Koo Danny Ho's District
Ringo Chan Derek Leung's District
Sarah Lau Kenneth Wan's District
Katherine Lee XPP - Patrick Cheng's District
Sio-Fan Man Macau Alliance
Chun-Ling Ho KS - Henry Chow's District
Maria C. Y. Wong Eric Chan's District
Paul Yeung KS - Paul Yeung's District
Grace Chan Macau Alliance Eric Leong's District
Hilda Leung Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Isabella Lai KS - Mandy Cheung's District
Philip Lam Peninsula South District
Court of the Table and Life Member
Kay Tang Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Teresa Wo SV Johnny Chan's District
Jenny Meyers Wong PSF - Sam Ho's District
Stephen Ko Danny Ho's District
Cliff Fung VC - Clement Lam's District
Humphrey Ng SV Anna Ng's District
Zoe Chan MEGA Eric Tsoi's District
Candy Hui SV Anna Ng's District
Matthew Luk Dick Wong's District
May Wong KS - FHL District
Court of the Table Member
Bernadette Chan Victoria East District
Gloria Ngok Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
Kidd Heung SV Ma Hok Lun's District
Pen Or MEGA Veni Hui's District
Telina May Chan SV Victor Kuan's District
Tony Fong Macau Alliance
Veronica Pang SV Andy Tse's District
Zuki Cheng MEGA Veni Hui's District
Alan Chan Peninsula South District
Bryan Cheng Alan Wong's District
Dragon Yuen SV Daniel Tang's District
Gary Lui PSF - Tina Ng's District
Jennifer Chan XPP - Yvonne Lo's District
Olive Pau Yolanda Leung's District
Carrie Chan KS - Peter Shum's District
Hiram Chan SA District
Joe Ho PSF - Sam Ho's District
Kevin Wan SV Andy Tse's District
Man-Ho Chow SV Unol Chan's District
Sandra Yip SV Raymond Wan's District
Bonnie Kan Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Denis Yuen SV Mary Shuk's District
Dick Ker SV Daniel Tang's District
Hilda Wong PSF - Sam Ho's District
Kim-Yan Wong SV KY Wong's District
Patrick Sung KS - Gigi So's District
Xing Xu KS - George Lung's District
Yanny Chan KS - Gigi So's District
Kelly Lo Trinity - Andy Law's District
Kinson Leung PSF - Sam Ho's District
Pik-Fan Cheung KS - Gigi So's District
Xiuling Chen SV Agassi Wang's District
Alan Chan SV Dominic Sin's District
Jeanny Chan SV Dominic Sin's District
Joey Kwong SV Kevin Keung's District
Kitty Chiu SV Dominic Sin's District
Mandy On SV Stella Leung's District
Sophie Tai SV Derek Chow’s District
Stephanie So SV Kevin Keung's District
Vera Wu SV Johnny Chan's District
Wilson Luk SV Dominic Sin's District
Yan Yim SV Dominic Sin's District
Connie Choi Leona Tse's District
Karen Ki Elaine Sze's District
Kda Chan KS - Nelson Ho's District
Marco Yu SV Dominic Sin's District
Micah Au SV Terry Chan's District
Raymond Kong SV Carolina Santos's District
Rex Cheung SV Dominic Sin's District
Teddy Lam SV Kevin Keung's District
Tennyson Yip Dick Wong's District
Trista Ng SV Derek Chow's District
Waisa Shum SV Stella Leung's District
Wallace Kong SV Agassi Wang's District
Ambrose Lee KS - Mandy Cheung's District
Chris Lam SV Carolina Santos's District
Cool Wong SV Dominic Sin's District
Icarus Chan SV Carolina Santos's District
Kelvin Ho SV Daniel Tang's District
Kuai-Iong Si SV Carolina Santos's District
Nicole Leong SV Terry Chan's District
Over Chiu MF Pat Chan's District
2020 Million Dollar Round Table Qualifiers
Name
(Membership status)
District Years of membership
Agassi Wang
(TOT & HH)
SV Agassi Wang's District 26
Ice Poon
(TOT & HH)
SV Ice Poon's District 25
Sin-Leng Tai
(TOT & L)
Macau Alliance 13
Isabella Kau Leong
(TOT & L)
SV Agassi Wang's District 11
Shelly Peng
(TOT)
SV Agassi Wang's District 9
Yu Bai
(TOT)
SV Anna Ng's District 8
Yuey Wong
(TOT)
SV Derek Chow's District 6
Karen Wong
(TOT)
SV Anna Ng's District 5
Yoyo Chan
(TOT)
SV Sisi Sun's District 5
Lydia Wong
(TOT)
SV Finsen Choi's District 3
Nicholas Chan
(TOT)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 2
Karen Ho
(COT & HH)
Peninsula South District 27
Samuel Koo
(COT & HH)
Danny Ho's District 25
Ringo Chan
(COT & HH)
Derek Leung's District 22
Sarah Lau
(COT & HH)
Kenneth Wan's District 21
Katherine Lee
(COT & HH)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 19
Sio-Fan Man
(COT & HH)
Macau Alliance 18
Chun-Ling Ho
(COT & HH)
KS - Henry Chow's District 17
Maria C. Y. Wong
(COT & HH)
Eric Chan's District 16
Paul Yeung
(COT & HH)
KS - Paul Yeung's District 16
Grace Chan
(COT & HH)
Macau Alliance Eric Leong's District 15
Hilda Leung
(COT & HH)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 15
Isabella Lai
(COT & HH)
KS - Mandy Cheung's District 15
Philip Lam
(COT & HH)
Peninsula South District 15
Kay Tang
(COT & L)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 14
Teresa Wo
(COT & L)
SV Johnny Chan's District 14
Jenny Meyers Wong
(COT & L)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 13
Stephen Ko
(COT & L)
Danny Ho's District 12
Cliff Fung
(COT & L)
VC - Clement Lam's District 11
Humphrey Ng
(COT & L)
SV Anna Ng's District 11
Zoe Chan
(COT & L)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 11
Candy Hui
(COT & L)
SV Anna Ng's District 10
Matthew Luk
(COT & L)
Dick Wong's District 10
May Wong
(COT & L)
KS - FHL District 10
Bernadette Chan
(COT)
Victoria East District 9
Gloria Ngok
(COT)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 9
Kidd Heung
(COT)
SV Ma Hok Lun's District 9
Pen Or
(COT)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 9
Telina May Chan
(COT)
SV Victor Kuan's District 9
Tony Fong
(COT)
Macau Alliance 8
Veronica Pang
(COT)
SV Andy Tse's District 8
Zuki Cheng
(COT)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 8
Alan Chan
(COT)
Peninsula South District 7
Bryan Cheng
(COT)
Alan Wong's District 7
Dragon Yuen
(COT)
SV Daniel Tang's District 7
Gary Lui
(COT)
PSF - Tina Ng's District 7
Jennifer Chan
(COT)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 7
Olive Pau
(COT)
Yolanda Leung's District 7
Carrie Chan
(COT)
KS - Peter Shum's District 6
Hiram Chan
(COT)
SA District 6
Joe Ho
(COT)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 6
Kevin Wan
(COT)
SV Andy Tse's District 6
Man-Ho Chow
(COT)
SV Unol Chan's District 6
Sandra Yip
(COT)
SV Raymond Wan's District 6
Bonnie Kan
(COT)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 5
Denis Yuen
(COT)
SV Mary Shuk's District 5
Dick Ker
(COT)
SV Daniel Tang's District 5
Hilda Wong
(COT)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 5
Kim-Yan Wong
(COT)
SV KY Wong's District 5
Patrick Sung
(COT)
KS - Gigi So's District 5
Xing Xu
(COT)
KS - George Lung's District 5
Yanny Chan
(COT)
KS - Gigi So's District 5
Kelly Lo
(COT)
Trinity - Andy Law's District 4
Kinson Leung
(COT)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 4
Pik-Fan Cheung
(COT)
KS - Gigi So's District 4
Xiuling Chen
(COT)
SV Agassi Wang's District 4
Alan Chan
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Jeanny Chan
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Joey Kwong
(COT)
SV Kevin Keung's District 3
Kitty Chiu
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Mandy On
(COT)
SV Stella Leung's District 3
Sophie Tai
(COT)
SV Derek Chow’s District 3
Stephanie So
(COT)
SV Kevin Keung's District 3
Vera Wu
(COT)
SV Johnny Chan's District 3
Wilson Luk
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Yan Yim
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Connie Choi
(COT)
Leona Tse's District 2
Karen Ki
(COT)
Elaine Sze's District 2
Kda Chan
(COT)
KS - Nelson Ho's District 2
Marco Yu
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Micah Au
(COT)
SV Terry Chan's District 2
Raymond Kong
(COT)
SV Carolina Santos's District 2
Rex Cheung
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Teddy Lam
(COT)
SV Kevin Keung's District 2
Tennyson Yip
(COT)
Dick Wong's District 2
Trista Ng
(COT)
SV Derek Chow's District 2
Waisa Shum
(COT)
SV Stella Leung's District 2
Wallace Kong
(COT)
SV Agassi Wang's District 2
Ambrose Lee
(COT)
KS - Mandy Cheung's District 1
Chris Lam
(COT)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Cool Wong
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Icarus Chan
(COT)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Kelvin Ho
(COT)
SV Daniel Tang's District 1
Kuai-Iong Si
(COT)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Nicole Leong
(COT)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Over Chiu
(COT)
MF Pat Chan's District 1
Frankie Leung
(HH & Q)
PWI District 38
Michelle Lai
(HH & Q)
Trinity - Michelle Lai's District 28
Angie Chung
(HH & Q)
Angie Chung's District 27
Yolanda Leung
(HH & Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 27
Gloria Kong
(HH & Q)
Victoria East District 26
Joan Ho
(HH & Q)
Central District 26
Nelson Fung
(HH & Q)
Island East District 25
Patrick Cheng
(HH & Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 25
Pat Chu
(HH & Q)
SA District 24
Janette Chan
(HH & Q)
KS - Janette Chan's District 23
Teresa Wong
(HH & Q)
PWI District 23
Andy Cheung
(HH & Q)
Peninsula East District 22
Diana Chan
(HH & Q)
Victoria East District 22
Joyce Tse
(HH & Q)
PWI District 22
Pui-Hing Tang
(HH & Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 22
Tomkie Pang
(HH & Q)
Danny Ho's District 22
Edmund Liu
(HH & Q)
Central District 21
Kent Leung
(HH & Q)
Kent Leung's District 21
Eliza Chan
(HH & Q)
Francis Li's District 20
Henry U
(HH & Q)
KS - David Li's District 20
Louis Liang
(HH & Q)
MP District 20
Philip Cheng
(HH & Q)
Stanley Tam's District 20
Shirley Siu
(HH & Q)
Victoria East District 20
Billy Kam
(HH & Q)
87090 District 19
Michael Wan
(HH & Q)
Louis Chan's District 19
Daniel Leung
(HH & Q)
Peninsula East District 17
Karen Cheung
(HH & Q)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 17
Sam Ho
(HH & Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 17
Therese Ng
(HH & Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 17
Connie Lau
(HH & Q)
Central District 16
Kit-Ying Shek
(HH & Q)
Kenneth Wan's District 16
Teddy Poon
(HH & Q)
87680 District 16
Eliza Choi
(HH & Q)
PWI District 15
Konny Wong
(HH & Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 15
Matthew Yu
(HH & Q)
Dick Wong's District 15
Robert Wilson
(HH)
Central District 45
Julia Shaw
(HH)
Central District 35
Frances Li
(HH)
Peninsula South District 34
Frankie Ho
(HH)
Central District 29
Leona Tse
(HH)
Leona Tse's District 28
Ronald Lee
(HH)
KS - Peter Shum's District 23
Wendy Lo
(HH)
Central District 23
Lillian Chau
(Q & L)
Leona Tse's District 18
Rosanna Yu
(Q & L)
SA District 18
Monica Ho
(Q & L)
Kent Leung's District 14
Winky Lai
(Q & L)
Derek Leung's District 14
Wiser Ng
(Q & L)
VNS District 14
Kate Lo
(Q & L)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 13
Koey Ip
(Q & L)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 13
Selaine Cheung
(Q & L)
Yolanda Leung's District 13
Victoria Ng
(Q & L)
KS - George Lung's District 13
Ada Hui
(Q & L)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 12
Alice Ho
(Q & L)
KS - George Lung's District 12
Candy Leung
(Q & L)
KS - Candy Leung's District 12
Eric Lam
(Q & L)
VNS District 12
Gallant Sin
(Q & L)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 12
James Ng
(Q & L)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 12
Monica Li
(Q & L)
Kenneth Wan's District 12
Panda Chung
(Q & L)
KS - Alan Chung's District 12
Patrick Lai
(Q & L)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 12
Agnes Wu
(Q & L)
Trinity - Michelle Lai's District 11
Amanda Pak
(Q & L)
Hong Kong West District 11
Andrea Ng
(Q & L)
Dick Wong's District 11
Angel Chiu
(Q & L)
KS - Peter Shum's District 11
Angie Li
(Q & L)
KS - Peter Shum's District 11
Charlton Mui
(Q & L)
Mark Sit's District 11
Ivan Ng
(Q & L)
KS - Shelina Chung's District 11
Patricia Lo
(Q & L)
KS - FHL District 11
Susan Chan
(Q & L)
KS - Peter Shum's District 11
Vernon Cheuk
(Q & L)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 11
Vincent Lam
(Q & L)
Oriental West District 11
Virginia Cheng
(Q & L)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 11
Alan Woo
(Q & L)
SA District 10
Ann Ng
(Q & L)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 10
Biki Ma
(Q & L)
Oriental West District 10
Cherry Chan
(Q & L)
Peninsula North District 10
Dick Wong
(Q & L)
Dick Wong's District 10
Dion Lam
(Q & L)
Stanley Tam's District 10
Edi Halim Sondjaja
(Q & L)
Leona Tse's District 10
Eva Tsoi
(Q & L)
Peninsula North District 10
Ida Wong
(Q & L)
Yolanda Leung's District 10
Jacqueline Cheung
(Q & L)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 10
Joanna Ko
(Q & L)
MP District 10
John Tang
(Q & L)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 10
Mable Fung
(Q & L)
VW - Tommy Lam's District 10
Thomas Ma
(Q & L)
KS - Janette Chan's District 10
Wai-Yan Wong
(Q & L)
SV May Wong's District 10
Wendy Chan
(Q & L)
KS - Wendy Chan's District 10
Yvonnie Yeung
(Q & L)
Mark Sit's District 10
Harry Wong
(L)
Peninsula South District 42
Peter Shum
(L)
KS - Peter Shum's District 41
Leslie Lau
(L)
Paul Kong's District 38
Jennifer Lee
(L)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 29
Stella Leung
(L)
SV Stella Leung's District 23
Kenneth Wan
(L)
Kenneth Wan's District 22
Angela Yee
(L)
Leona Tse's District 18
Jefrey Wong
(L)
Stanley Tam's District 18
Mabel Chong
(L)
SV Mabel Chong's District 18
Anita Chan
(L)
SV Mary Shuk's District 17
Judy Au
(L)
VNS District 17
Heidi Yuen
(L)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 16
Alex Fu
(L)
Central District 14
Zoe Low
(L)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 14
Alan Wong
(L)
Alan Wong's District 12
Carlophine Chan
(L)
George Lai's District 12
Charis Kung
(L)
SV Bryan Fung's District 12
Aaron Lee
(L)
Peninsula East District 11
Albert Choi
(Q)
Victoria East District 9
Berry Mok
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 9
C. Y. Wu
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 9
Candy Law
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 9
Connie Man
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 9
Doris Tang
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 9
James Chen
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 9
Jaona Wong
(Q)
Victoria East District 9
Jessica Ng
(Q)
Peninsula South District 9
Kam-Wing Tong
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 9
Patrick Kwok
(Q)
SA District 9
Pui-Hin Lun
(Q)
VW - Anita Wong's District 9
Ricky Huang
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 9
Ricky Sum
(Q)
Central District 9
Simon Wong
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 9
Stella Cheng
(Q)
Central District 9
Theresa Fong Tsang
(Q)
Victoria East District 9
Thomas Ho
(Q)
VW - Irene Wu's District 9
Amos Ng
(Q)
Peninsula East District 8
Andy Ip
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 8
April Ngan
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 8
Bianca Ma
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 8
Blondy Leung
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 8
Bobby Lee
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 8
Carolina Dos Santos
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 8
Cherry Lai
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 8
Christina Ng
(Q)
Kenneth Wan's District 8
Colindy Chan
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 8
Dickson Poon
(Q)
MP District 8
Esther Chiu
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 8
Farica Wong
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 8
Flora Li
(Q)
MP District 8
Grace Yim
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 8
Issac Fung
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 8
Jacky Leung
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 8
Jeffry Ho
(Q)
KS - Michael Ismail's District 8
Jenny Chow
(Q)
KS - Terence Tang's District 8
Leslie Law
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 8
May Choi
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 8
May Fan
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 8
Mia Wu
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 8
Pui-Ha Lam
(Q)
Central District 8
Sisi Sun
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 8
Yasmin To
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 8
Yvonne Lo
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 8
Albert Lei
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 7
Alexander Wong
(Q)
Central District 7
Alice Ip
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 7
Anita Kwan
(Q)
KS - Anita Kwan's District 7
Anne Fung
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 7
Becky Wong
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 7
Carrie Chu
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 7
Christy Lam
(Q)
KS - Jacqueline Ho's District 7
Daniel Yeung
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 7
David Lam
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 7
Doris Li
(Q)
Kenneth Wan's District 7
Eric Wong
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 7
Eva Fai
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 7
Henry Chow
(Q)
KS - Henry Chow's District 7
Isa Sit
(Q)
SV Win Win District 7
Ivy Leong
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 7
Jenniful Fung
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 7
Joseph Chung
(Q)
VC - Clement Lam's District 7
Katie Wong
(Q)
Island East District 7
Louis Tse
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 7
Pamela Poon
(Q)
SV Pamela Poon's District 7
Philip Ho
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 7
Ray Hui
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 7
Rebecca Sun
(Q)
Oriental West District 7
Smith Leung
(Q)
KS - William Lo's District 7
Tracy Wong
(Q)
KS - Tracy Wong's District 7
Alice Chan
(Q)
Francis Li's District 6
Alvin Lam
(Q)
Alan Wong's District 6
Andy Law
(Q)
Trinity - Andy Law's District 6
Angel Cai
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 6
Angel Wong
(Q)
Paul Kong's District 6
Ann Wong
(Q)
Victoria East District 6
Bede Cheung
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 6
Bonei Guo
(Q)
KS - Wendy Chan's District 6
Candy Wong
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 6
Cindy Liu
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 6
Cowen Lee
(Q)
VC - Pinky Lee's District 6
Daniel Cheung
(Q)
Peninsula East District 6
Daniel Wong
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 6
Dannis Chan
(Q)
Central District 6
David Ho
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 6
David Leung
(Q)
Derek Leung's District 6
Dick Chu
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 6
Doris Chan
(Q)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 6
Fanny Wong
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 6
Francis Lai
(Q)
Central District 6
Frankie Ho
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 6
Gilbert Chan
(Q)
KS - FHL District 6
Hung Ching
(Q)
KS - Gigi So's District 6
Iris Wong
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 6
Ivy Chu
(Q)
Central District 6
Jeff Chien
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 6
Jerry Tse
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 6
Joffe Leung
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 6
Kennis Lu
(Q)
Oriental West District 6
Lonicera Ling
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 6
Lukie Luk
(Q)
Peninsula East District 6
Mark Chong
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 6
Marko Man
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 6
Mary Chan
(Q)
PWI District 6
Mavis Leung
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 6
Michael Lui
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 6
Nicola Wan
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 6
Peony Tsui
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 6
Philemon Yu
(Q)
Peninsula East District 6
Raymond Chan
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 6
Renee Yim
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 6
Rhosa Wong
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 6
Richard Chiu
(Q)
Danny Ho's District 6
Sam Chan
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 6
Sam Tai
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 6
Shirly Cheung
(Q)
Peninsula North District 6
Sophia Chang
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 6
Terrie Fong
(Q)
Central District 6
Veronica Luk
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 6
Vics Lee
(Q)
SV Mabel Chong's District 6
Wendy Law
(Q)
MP District 6
Wing Chio
(Q)
Macau Alliance 6
Yanny Yu
(Q)
KS - Gigi So's District 6
Zoe Lam
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 6
Angela Chung
(Q)
87090 District 5
Angela Lau
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 5
Annie Kwok
(Q)
VW - Tommy Lam's District 5
Banny Cheong
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 5
Beckit Tang
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 5
Candy Chan
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 5
Candy Lam
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 5
Carmen Chan
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 5
Cathy Wong
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 5
Cherry Woo
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 5
Cinder Vong
(Q)
Macau Alliance 5
Cman Lo
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 5
Connie Wong
(Q)
Alan Wong's District 5
Cora Chiu
(Q)
Peninsula North District 5
Daisy Ng
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 5
Douglas So
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 5
Elain Yau
(Q)
PWI District 5
Erena Cheung
(Q)
Francis Li's District 5
Ethan Chan
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 5
Florence Kwok
(Q)
Trinity - Michelle Lai's District 5
Frankie Tse
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 5
Garry Tam
(Q)
KS - David Li's District 5
Gloria Chan
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 5
Grace Lee
(Q)
Victoria East District 5
Grace Wong
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 5
Hilda Leung
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 5
Jackie Chan
(Q)
KS - Jackie Chan's District 5
Jay Tsoi
(Q)
KS - Brian Soong's District 5
Jenny Shum
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 5
John Tang
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 5
Joseph Hon
(Q)
SA District 5
Joyce Lee
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 5
Joyce Tsang
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 5
Juvanla Chong
(Q)
KS - Shelina Chung's District 5
Kanas Lo
(Q)
SA District 5
Kelly Wong
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 5
Kenneth Wong
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 5
Kristy Fung
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 5
Lois Liu
(Q)
SV Unol Chan's District 5
Lyman Lee
(Q)
SV Lyman Lee's District 5
Margaret Wong
(Q)
Central District 5
May Cheung
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 5
May Wong
(Q)
PIF District 5
Mervin Chow
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 5
Michelle Lau
(Q)
Trinity - Jack Yip's District 5
Michelle Lei
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 5
Midco Lee
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 5
Milton Cheng
(Q)
87090 District 5
Moon Chiu
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 5
Nga-Wing Wong
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 5
Nick Chan
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 5
Oscar Wong
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 5
Patrese Sung
(Q)
KS - FHL District 5
Patrick Poon
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 5
Patrick Shum
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 5
Paul Lam
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 5
Peky Fan
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 5
Rica Leung
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 5
Richard Chung
(Q)
Victoria East District 5
Ricky Cheung
(Q)
KS - Eddie Law's District 5
Ricky Tsang
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 5
Sandy Au
(Q)
KS - Henry Chow's District 5
Sandy Au
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 5
Sara Tam
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 5
Teresa King
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 5
Terrence Ng
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 5
Tony Lau
(Q)
SV Bryan Fung's District 5
Vincci Yu
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 5
Wilson Ng
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 5
Winnie Chu
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 5
Yan Leong
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 5
Zoe Tsoi
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 5
Ada Mak
(Q)
MP District 4
Ada Wang
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 4
Alice Chow
(Q)
SA District 4
Alson Au
(Q)
Peninsula East District 4
Angel Tse
(Q)
Central District 4
Ann Cheung
(Q)
PWI District 4
Athena Kwong
(Q)
Oriental West District 4
Benny Tsang
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 4
Bobby Ip
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 4
Bonnie Wang
(Q)
SV KY Wong's District 4
Bonnie Wong
(Q)
Peninsula North District 4
Candy Leung
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 4
Carmen Chu
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 4
Caro Law
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 4
Cat Mak
(Q)
KS - Elizabeth Tang's District 4
Cathy Wong
(Q)
SA District 4
Cathy Yeung
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 4
Cho-Wing Cheng
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 4
Chris Hung
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 4
Cindy Kwan
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 4
Cyril Wong
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 4
Debbie Choi
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 4
Dorothy Lam
(Q)
SV Garvin Siu's District 4
Edmond Lam
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 4
Ella Chau
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 4
Ella Chiu
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 4
Eric Leong
(Q)
Macau Alliance Eric Leong's District 4
Eunice Wong
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 4
Fanny Lam
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 4
Felix Tang
(Q)
SV Mary Shuk's District 4
Frank Wu
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 4
Freddie Lam
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 4
Funnie Mak
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 4
Gabriel Shum
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 4
Gary Cheung
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 4
Gary Mui
(Q)
Louis Chan's District 4
Geoffrey Ng
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 4
Gina Yeung
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 4
Grace Chan
(Q)
Island East District 4
Hay-Man Chow
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 4
Herman Kwan
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 4
Ivan Ho
(Q)
Island West District 4
Ivy Ng
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 4
James Chau
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 4
Janet So
(Q)
KS - Mendy Fan's District 4
Jans Lok
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 4
Jeff Lai
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 4
Jennifer Nip
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 4
Jenny Tam
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 4
Joanna Mak
(Q)
Oriental West District 4
Joanne Chong
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 4
Jocelyn Wong
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 4
Joe Lam
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 4
Jovy Ng
(Q)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 4
Joyce Chow
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 4
June Tsang
(Q)
Peninsula North District 4
Karen Chu
(Q)
SV Daniel Cheng's District 4
Kaz Ng
(Q)
SV Win Win District 4
Kelvin Chau
(Q)
Peninsula North District 4
Kennis Au
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 4
Kenny Leung
(Q)
KS - Bryan Tze's District 4
Kitty Lam
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 4
Leo Hon
(Q)
KS - Chris Lo's District 4
Leo Tam
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 4
Lijia Zhou
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 4
Lilian Ma
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 4
Lott Wai
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 4
Mandy Ho
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 4
Mandy Wong
(Q)
KS - Ray Ngan's District 4
Man-Fai Lee
(Q)
MP District 4
Mani Ngai
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 4
May Chen
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 4
May Yip
(Q)
SA District 4
Michael Cheung
(Q)
KS - Shelina Chung's District 4
Mon Fong
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 4
Nataly Ao
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 4
Noel Leung
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 4
Olivia Nip
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 4
Patricia Cheung
(Q)
Central District 4
Patrick Leong
(Q)
SV Win Win District 4
Patrick Yu
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 4
Pauline Lam
(Q)
Trinity - Jack Yip's District 4
Peggy Lau
(Q)
VW - Tommy Lam's District 4
Perri Chan
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 4
Polly Cheung
(Q)
KS - Lawrence Leung's District 4
Ray Cheng
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 4
Rebecca Wan
(Q)
KS - Shelina Chung's District 4
Renee Zhang
(Q)
SV Unol Chan's District 4
Ronnie Wong
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 4
Ruby Lao
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 4
Sam Heun
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 4
Sam Wong
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 4
Sammie Lee
(Q)
SV Stella Leung's District 4
Shirley Ieong
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 4
Silvia Ng
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 4
Sine Tam
(Q)
SV Win Win District 4
Stanley Cheung
(Q)
MF Pat Chan's District 4
Stella Mok
(Q)
VC - Clement Lam's District 4
Steven Cheung
(Q)
KS - Franco Tsui's District 4
Steven Yu
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 4
Tammy Ko
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 4
Teresa Yuen
(Q)
Island West District 4
Victor Cheung
(Q)
SV Lyman Lee's District 4
Vincent Li
(Q)
PWI District 4
Vivian Ho
(Q)
VW - Bonnie Chung's District 4
Wallis Si Tou
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 4
Zoe Kong
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 4
Zoe Tong
(Q)
VW - Bonnie Chung's District 4
Abe Chan
(Q)
KS - Ken Chan's District 3
Aileen Wong
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 3
Alan Hui
(Q)
PIF District 3
Alex Ngan
(Q)
Louis Chan's District 3
Alice Cheng
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 3
Alice Chung
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 3
Alice Ng
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 3
Alicia Chan
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 3
Alison Chan
(Q)
MP District 3
Alison Yiu
(Q)
Victoria East District 3
Alter Lau
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 3
Amanda Long
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 3
Andrew Kwan
(Q)
VC - Clement Lam's District 3
Andy Chui
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 3
Angel Cheng
(Q)
Central District 3
Angela Lai
(Q)
Central District 3
Angela Lui
(Q)
SV Unol Chan's District 3
Anna Lam
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 3
Anthony Lam
(Q)
KS - Fei Law's District 3
Antonia Fung
(Q)
KS - Brian Soong's District 3
Apple Tsang
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 3
Arion Lam
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 3
Aubrey Chan
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 3
Avril Leong
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 3
Becky Law
(Q)
George Lai's District 3
Benny Choy
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 3
Bon Chiu
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 3
Bonnie Si Tou
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 3
Candy Jiang
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Carol Chan
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 3
Catherine Chau
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 3
Cathy Leong
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 3
Charlotte Ng
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 3
Chor-Sum Chung
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 3
Chris Wong
(Q)
KS - William Lo's District 3
Christina Cheung
(Q)
87090 District 3
Christy Chan
(Q)
Paul Kong's District 3
Chun-Sing Fok
(Q)
KS - Bryan Tze's District 3
Cindy Wong
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 3
Clara Cheng
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 3
Connie Lai
(Q)
Island West District 3
Connie Nam
(Q)
Victoria East District 3
Daisy Cheng
(Q)
SA District 3
Dave Chung
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 3
Dennis Cheung
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 3
Derek Chow
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 3
Dicky Yuen
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 3
Eddie Choi
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 3
Edgar Mai
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 3
Edmond Kwok
(Q)
Kenneth Wan's District 3
Edmund Li
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 3
Elaine Li
(Q)
SV May Wong's District 3
Eleanor Chan
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 3
Elizabeth Tang
(Q)
KS - Elizabeth Tang's District 3
Emily Un
(Q)
SV Win Win District 3
Eric Chan
(Q)
Trinity - Michelle Lai's District 3
Eric Chan
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 3
Eric Wong
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 3
Ernest Chan
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 3
Fiona Wong
(Q)
MVP - Gary Choy's District 3
Florence Mak
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 3
Frankie Leung
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 3
Franky Tong
(Q)
KS - Tracy Wong's District 3
Gigi Lee
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Gik Cheong
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 3
Gisele Tam
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 3
Gordon Gu
(Q)
85350 District 3
Ho Lam
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 3
Jacqueline Chan
(Q)
Island East District 3
Jason Hung
(Q)
SV Garvin Siu's District 3
Jason Lai
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 3
Jason Ma
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 3
Jeff Yeung
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 3
Jennifer Yuen
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 3
Jenny Ma
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 3
Jenny To
(Q)
KS - Shelina Chung's District 3
Joey Chao
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 3
Joey Liu
(Q)
KS - Eddie Law's District 3
Joseph Au Yeung
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 3
Joyce Ng
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 3
Joyce Wong
(Q)
Francis Li's District 3
Judy Ng
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 3
Ka-Keung Chan
(Q)
Victoria East District 3
Kanu Yip
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 3
Karen Fong
(Q)
Peninsula East District 3
Katie Lai
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 3
Kelly Lam
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 3
Ken Yeung
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 3
Kenneth Chan
(Q)
Peninsula East District 3
Kin-Fung Kong
(Q)
MP District 3
Kinson Kuong
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 3
KK Chan
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 3
Kotty Chong
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 3
Kwan-Leong Lau
(Q)
MF Sammy Chan's District 3
Kwok-Fung Chi
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 3
Leo Li
(Q)
KS - Candy Leung's District 3
Leo Mak
(Q)
SV Mabel Chong's District 3
Lilian Chan
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 3
Lilian Lai
(Q)
Francis Li's District 3
Ling-Shan Fok
(Q)
KS - Matthew Wong's District 3
Luke Law
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 3
Lynn Chan
(Q)
Macau Alliance 3
Maggie Choy
(Q)
Peninsula North District 3
Maggie Ng
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 3
May Chan
(Q)
Paul Kong's District 3
May Lai
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 3
May Lam
(Q)
PSF - Andy Yan's District 3
May Ng
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 3
Mei-Po Chan
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 3
Michelle Leung
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 3
Michelle Ng
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 3
Mimi Fung
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 3
Mimi Ng
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 3
Monica Leung
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 3
Nga-Sim Lui
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 3
Nick Fung
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 3
Patricia Chan
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 3
Patrick Chan
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 3
Philip Yeung
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 3
Phoebe Hui
(Q)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 3
Ping-Lam Chan
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 3
Po-Chuen Cheng
(Q)
87680 District 3
Priscilla Chan
(Q)
Victoria East District 3
Rain Feng
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Raymond Li
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 3
Rick Ho
(Q)
SV Ma Hok Lun's District 3
Ricky Wong
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Rico Lin
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 3
Ringo Wong
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 3
Roy Lai
(Q)
MP District 3
Roy Li
(Q)
SV Andy Tse's District 3
Sam Lai
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 3
Sam Tsang
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 3
Sandy Wong
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 3
Sharon Feng
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 3
Sharon Mok
(Q)
Oriental West District 3
Sharon Poon
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 3
Simon Cheung
(Q)
87090 District 3
Simon Tang
(Q)
KS - Eddie Law's District 3
Smurf Lai
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 3
Stanley Chao
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 3
Stephen Lau
(Q)
Peninsula East District 3
Sukie Chan
(Q)
Paul Kong's District 3
Sum-Wai Ng
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 3
Susie Zheng
(Q)
SV Win Win District 3
Thomas Lai
(Q)
VC - Clement Lam's District 3
Tim Fong
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 3
Tina Chan
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Tom Lo
(Q)
PSF - Tina Ng's District 3
Tracy Au
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 3
Veronne Lam
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 3
Victor Kuan
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 3
Vincent Wong
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 3
Vivian Li
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 3
Vivian Tam
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
William Fan
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 3
William Lau
(Q)
George Lai's District 3
William Sit
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 3
Willie Chan
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 3
Zenith Tsui
(Q)
KS - Jacqueline Ho's District 3
Aaron Au
(Q)
KS - David Li's District 2
Agnes Leung
(Q)
KS - Janette Chan's District 2
Alex Ng
(Q)
Oriental West District 2
Alex Tung
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 2
Alisdair Chan
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 2
Alison Kwok
(Q)
VC - Pinky Lee's District 2
Alysa Chan
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 2
Andy Chau
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 2
Angel Chiang
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 2
Angel To
(Q)
Alan Wong's District 2
Anita Yu
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 2
Apple Lau
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 2
Arro Tse
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Belinda Chan
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Ben Tang
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 2
Benjamin Huen
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 2
Billy Chan
(Q)
KS - William Lo's District 2
Billy Ng
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 2
Bobby Kwong
(Q)
Island East District 2
Bougie Wan
(Q)
Central District 2
Calvey Au
(Q)
Trinity - Michelle Lai's District 2
Canlyian Chan
(Q)
George Lai's District 2
Carfull Lam
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Carman Hui
(Q)
SV Stella Leung's District 2
Carman Wu
(Q)
Derek Leung's District 2
Carmen Kwan
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 2
Carmen Lam
(Q)
SV Lyman Lee's District 2
Carol Hui
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 2
Carson Chan
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 2
Causson Chu
(Q)
87090 District 2
Chi-Kong Li
(Q)
PWI District 2
Chin-Ho Ho
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 2
Chin-Pang Li
(Q)
KS - Candy Leung's District 2
Chris Hung
(Q)
SV Stella Leung's District 2
Christy Chan
(Q)
KS - Anita Kwan's District 2
Christy Cheung
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 2
Chun-Ho Kwok
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 2
Claudia Sou
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 2
Colin Ho
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 2
Daphie Yip
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 2
Diana Chan
(Q)
KS - Mandy Cheung's District 2
Diana Chan
(Q)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 2
Dickson Leung
(Q)
MP District 2
Dominic Lo
(Q)
Island East District 2
Don Ko
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 2
Donald Lo
(Q)
KS - Chris Lo's District 2
Edwin Cheng
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 2
Eliz Fong
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 2
Ella Wong
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 2
Eman Cheong
(Q)
SV Win Win District 2
Eric Au
(Q)
Peninsula East District 2
Ernie Yu
(Q)
George Lai's District 2
Ethel Lau
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 2
Felix Wong
(Q)
KS - Bryan Tze's District 2
Frances Lee
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Gilbert Mak
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 2
Gordon Chan
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 2
Grace Lau
(Q)
Peninsula South District 2
Hannah Pun
(Q)
85350 District 2
Hanson Or
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 2
Hau-Yee Lee
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 2
Haylie Chan
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 2
Helen Wong
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 2
Henry Chan
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 2
Herman Larm
(Q)
Victoria East District 2
Hoby Ho
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 2
Hung-Po Cheung
(Q)
KS - Jeremy Tsang's District 2
Iris Hung
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 2
Iris Wong
(Q)
PWI District 2
Isabella Chan
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 2
Ivan Cheong
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 2
Ivan Lam
(Q)
SV Finsen Choi's District 2
Ivy Chan
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Ivy Tsang
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 2
Izzie Ng
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Jacky Mak
(Q)
Victoria East District 2
Jay Chow
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Jennifer Tai
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 2
Jim Chan
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 2
Jing Chen
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 2
Jinnie Chow
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 2
Jones Wong
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Joseph Keung
(Q)
SV Kevin Keung's District 2
Julia Leung
(Q)
SA District 2
Karen Lee
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 2
Karman Yun
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 2
Kate Cheung
(Q)
Peninsula East District 2
Kathy Chan
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Katy Law
(Q)
MP District 2
Kelvin Lam
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 2
Ken Cheung
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 2
Ken Ho
(Q)
Peninsula South District 2
Kevin Cheung
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Kevin Hui
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 2
Kevin Keung
(Q)
SV Kevin Keung's District 2
Kevin Ng
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 2
Kit Tam
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 2
Kit-Shan Fung
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 2
Koty Tang
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 2
Kris Chan
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 2
Lanice Wong
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 2
Ling Sia
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 2
Long Lo
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 2
Lorraine Ma
(Q)
Derek Leung's District 2
Lucas Cheung
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 2
Luiz Lei
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 2
Mabel Tse
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 2
Manbo Tang
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 2
Mandy Ng
(Q)
Louis Chan's District 2
Marggie Cheung
(Q)
SV Finsen Choi's District 2
Martin Leung
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
May Chung
(Q)
KS - Paul Yeung's District 2
May Hong
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Mee Chan
(Q)
KS - Wendy Chan's District 2
Mendy Fan
(Q)
KS - Mendy Fan's District 2
Ming Chan
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 2
Moon Liao
(Q)
SV Mary Shuk's District 2
Nerissa Tang
(Q)
Danny Ho's District 2
Nicole Chow
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 2
Nicole Wong
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 2
Oi-Sze Hon
(Q)
KS - Henry Chow's District 2
Pat So
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 2
Patricia Wong
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 2
Philip Mak
(Q)
Peninsula South District 2
Philip Wong
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 2
Prissy Chiu
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 2
Queenie Tuen
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 2
Ray Ng
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 2
Raymond Kwok
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 2
Raymond Tsui
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 2
Raymond Wan
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 2
Raymond Wong
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 2
Renee Cheng
(Q)
KS - Fei Law's District 2
Ringo Choi
(Q)
MVP - Peter Lee's District 2
Rita Kwan
(Q)
Trinity - Andy Law's District 2
Rosa Wong
(Q)
Peninsula North District 2
Roxanne Chan
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 2
Ruby Wong
(Q)
Central District 2
Russell Ko
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Sammy Cheng
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 2
Samson Yeung
(Q)
Peninsula East District 2
Samuel Lee
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 2
Samuel Wong
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 2
Sandy Chan
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 2
Sandy Woo
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 2
Scarlet Chan
(Q)
SV Finsen Choi's District 2
Sharon Ieong
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 2
Simon Ip
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 2
Simon Tsui
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 2
Simon Yung
(Q)
KS - Eddie Law's District 2
Simone Ng
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 2
Stanley Chan
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 2
Stanley Wong
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 2
Stella Yim
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Steven Lam
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 2
Sunny Lee
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Sylvia Wong
(Q)
SA District 2
Terence Tang
(Q)
SV Win Win District 2
Terry Cheang
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 2
Terry Chin
(Q)
KS - Jackie Chan's District 2
Tommy Tse
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 2
Tung-Ching Yip
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Tung-Yan Lam
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 2
Valent Wong
(Q)
MF Pat Chan's District 2
Venus Lam
(Q)
KS - Jeremy Tsang's District 2
Vicky Ko
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 2
Vivian Lai
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 2
Wai-Sun Cheung
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 2
Walter Ng
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 2
Warwick Chau
(Q)
87680 District 2
Wayne Yung
(Q)
Central District 2
Wendy Cheng
(Q)
87680 District 2
Wendy Lou
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 2
Wendy Wan
(Q)
Central District 2
Wendy Yip
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 2
Wilfred Leung
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 2
Wilfred Wong
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 2
William Chow
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 2
William Wong
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 2
William Wong
(Q)
VW - Tommy Lam's District 2
Wincy Wu
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 2
Windy Chan
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 2
Windy Lee
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 2
Wing-Sing Siu
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 2
Winkie Ng
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Winne Ngai
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 2
Winnie Wu
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 2
Winnik Cheung
(Q)
SV Lyman Lee's District 2
Winson Wu
(Q)
Peninsula East District 2
Winvy Lung
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Wiseley Chung
(Q)
KS - FHL District 2
Xiaojuan Li
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Yadi Qiao
(Q)
85350 District 2
Zack Lau
(Q)
PSF - Andy Yan's District 2
Zhen Gao
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Abbie Ng
(Q)
KS - Mandy Cheung's District 1
Abby Lao
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Ada Lau
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 1
Adam Sin
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Alan Chan
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 1
Albee Chan
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Alex Wong
(Q)
MF Sammy Chan's District 1
Alice Lau
(Q)
PSF - Andy Yan's District 1
Alice Wong
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 1
Ally Wong
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 1
Alyson Li
(Q)
SV Mary Shuk's District 1
Amy Cheung
(Q)
Danny Ho's District 1
Amy Lo
(Q)
KS - Michael Ismail's District 1
Amy Ma
(Q)
VC - Clement Lam's District 1
An Cao
(Q)
Peninsula East District 1
Andrew Wong
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Angel Li
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 1
Angel Yeung
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Angie Lao
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Anna Chan
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 1
Anna Yau
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 1
Anthony Lam
(Q)
KS - Jacqueline Ho's District 1
Antonio Chong
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Arthur Chan
(Q)
Louis Chan's District 1
Barry Baw
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Barry Chan
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 1
Bella Wang
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Benjamin Tse
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 1
Bessie Chui
(Q)
Peninsula East District 1
Boss Lei
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Bryan Kwok
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 1
Calvin Chung
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 1
Candy Sheung
(Q)
VNS District 1
Candy Tang
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 1
Carmen Choi
(Q)
Island East District 1
Carmen Choy
(Q)
Peninsula South District 1
Carmen Mok
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Casey Wong
(Q)
MP District 1
Cat Tang
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 1
Catherine Chan
(Q)
Island East District 1
Catherine Wong
(Q)
Peninsula South District 1
Ceci Lee
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Cecilia Chen
(Q)
Island East District 1
Cen Wong
(Q)
KS - Chris Lo's District 1
Centre Chan
(Q)
KS - Elizabeth Tang's District 1
Chak-Yan Lin
(Q)
SV Stella Leung's District 1
Chantel Yeung
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Charissa Yip
(Q)
VC - Pinky Lee's District 1
Charles Kwok
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 1
Cherry Ho
(Q)
KS - Fei Law's District 1
Cherry Ho
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Chi-Fung Mok
(Q)
KS - Matthew Wong's District 1
Chi-Hung Li
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Chi-Shing Lo
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Chi-Wing Chow
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Chloe Chan
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Chloe Ng
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 1
Chloe Zhao
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Christina Chong
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Christina Chung
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 1
Christina Fung
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 1
Christy Leung
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Cindy Li
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 1
Cindy Yu
(Q)
KS - Michael Ismail's District 1
Clinton Chan
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 1
Cobey Yeung
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Cortina Sin
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 1
Crystal Cheong
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Crystal Lai
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 1
Cyan Chung
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 1
Cyrus Hui
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 1
Daisy Cheng
(Q)
VNS District 1
Damon Yu
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Dan Jin
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
DanDan Sun
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 1
Daniel Wong
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 1
Danny Cheung
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Danny So
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 1
Daphne Poon
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
David Chan
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
David Hung
(Q)
Alan Wong's District 1
David Lau
(Q)
Victoria East District 1
Davy Wong
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Dennis Ng
(Q)
VC - Pinky Lee's District 1
Derek Mak
(Q)
KS - Franco Tsui's District 1
Dick Leung
(Q)
SV Ma Hok Lun's District 1
Dorothy Lee
(Q)
KS - Eddie Law's District 1
Eda Leung
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 1
Eileen Sou
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Elaine Ho
(Q)
KS - Shelina Chung's District 1
Eleven Lam
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Emmy Lo
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Enfys Yiu
(Q)
PSF - Tina Ng's District 1
Eric Yeung
(Q)
SV Bryan Fung's District 1
Ernest Chow
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Esther Au-Yeung
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 1
Esther Lam
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 1
Eunice Chan
(Q)
MF Sammy Chan's District 1
Eva Chan
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Eva Leung
(Q)
KS - Mandy Cheung's District 1
Eve Leung
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 1
Fanda Lo
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Fanny Lai
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Fanny Li
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 1
Filipe Lai
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Finnie Law
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 1
Fion Li
(Q)
KS - William Lo's District 1
Fion Wong
(Q)
Central District 1
Florence Lui
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 1
Fonnie Leung
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 1
Frankie Tang
(Q)
Peninsula East District 1
Gary Lam
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Gary Lee
(Q)
KS - David Li's District 1
Gene Lee
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Gloria Wong
(Q)
Island East District 1
Gordon Choi
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 1
Grace Chan
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Grace Leung
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 1
Hazel Chan
(Q)
KS - Chris Lo's District 1
Hei-Yu Wong
(Q)
VC - Pinky Lee's District 1
Helena Cheng
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 1
Henri Wong
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Ho-Fai Cheung
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Hoi-Tung Mak
(Q)
KS - Wendy Chan's District 1
Holly Xiong
(Q)
KS - Gigi So's District 1
Hung Wong
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 1
Ian Lee
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Iris Cheong
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 1
Iris Ip
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 1
Isabel Wong
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 1
Ivan Lee
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 1
Ivan Ma
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 1
Ivy Chan
(Q)
KS - FHL District 1
Jackie Siu
(Q)
SA District 1
Janet Cheng
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 1
Janet Kwong
(Q)
Central District 1
Jason Chow
(Q)
MP District 1
Jason Lee
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 1
Jayden Ho
(Q)
MF Jenny Wong's District 1
Jeff Luk
(Q)
KS - Eddie Law's District 1
Jeffery Tang
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Jelly Yan
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 1
Jennie Lo
(Q)
VW - Tommy Lam's District 1
Jenny Wong
(Q)
Peninsula North District 1
Jervious Tse
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 1
Jessamine Lee
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 1
Jimmy Leung
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 1
Jin Yu
(Q)
PIF District 1
Jo Jo Ng
(Q)
SV Andy Tse's District 1
Jo Lau
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 1
Joan Hu
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 1
Joanne Tung
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Joe Kwong
(Q)
VNS District 1
Joe Yau
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Joey Cheung
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
John Ung
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Jolan Kwan
(Q)
SV Bryan Fung's District 1
Jole Fok
(Q)
Peninsula South District 1
Jonathan Chan
(Q)
Victoria East District 1
Jovy Li
(Q)
SV Ma Hok Lun's District 1
Joyce Ng
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 1
June Chim
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 1
Justin Leong
(Q)
Macau Alliance 1
Kaidi Gao
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Ka-Ki Ng
(Q)
Francis Li's District 1
Ka-Lai Ma
(Q)
VW - Bonnie Chung's District 1
Kanas To
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 1
Karen Chan
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 1
Kary Chau
(Q)
Kenneth Wan's District 1
Kastle Chu
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Kathy Zhang
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Katie Chan
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Ka-Weng Wong
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Ka-Wing Kwok
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Kay Kong
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 1
Ka-Ying Fong
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 1
Kee-Sang Lee
(Q)
VNS District 1
Kelvin Liu
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Kelvin Mak
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Kelvin Wong
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Ken Ma
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Kenneth Cheung
(Q)
PSF - Andy Yan's District 1
Kenneth Chung
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Kenny Chong
(Q)
Peninsula East District 1
Kevin Lee
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Kim Cheung
(Q)
Derek Leung's District 1
Kimmy Ngo
(Q)
KS - Jacqueline Ho's District 1
Kin-Fai Yeung
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
King-Hung Chan
(Q)
SV Stella Leung's District 1
Kis Yu
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 1
Kit Ng
(Q)
KS - Ray Ngan's District 1
Kit-May Lee
(Q)
Derek Leung's District 1
KK Kong
(Q)
KS - Franco Tsui's District 1
Laura Ho
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Letty Wong
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 1
Lisa Tang
(Q)
KS - Henry Chow's District 1
Liza Ho
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 1
Lok-Man Mak
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 1
Lou-Kit Lei
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 1
Lucas Cheong
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 1
Lydia Ng
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 1
Maggie Mau
(Q)
Victoria West District 1
Mandy Cheung
(Q)
KS - Fei Law's District 1
Mandy Cheung
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Mandy Huang
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 1
Manman Cheung
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Man-Wang Tsoi
(Q)
SV Lyman Lee's District 1
Margaret Cheng
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Martin Wan
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 1
Marvis Wong
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Mason Hung
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Max Lok
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 1
Maximus Li
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 1
May Lee
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
May Yung
(Q)
KS - Dennis Wai's District 1
Mei-Shan Lee
(Q)
SV Daniel Cheng's District 1
Mic Hon
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 1
Michael Kwong
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 1
Michael Siu
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 1
Michelle Chio
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Michelle Kwok
(Q)
KS - Janette Chan's District 1
Michelle Leong
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 1
Mickey Chan
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Money Chong
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Moses Yip
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 1
Naomi Wong
(Q)
87680 District 1
Nelson Hung
(Q)
Alan Wong's District 1
Nga-Man Huen
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 1
Nigel Wan
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Noel Leong
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Nona Li
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 1
Oscar Heung
(Q)
Central District 1
Patrick Au-Yeung
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 1
Patrick Lee
(Q)
SV May Wong's District 1
Paul Lok
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 1
Pauline Lai
(Q)
Victoria East District 1
Paulos Wong
(Q)
KS - Jackie Chan's District 1
Peggie Cheung
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 1
Penn Vong
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 1
Phoenix Yuen
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Pony Tong
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 1
Popeye Chan
(Q)
KS - Dennis Wai's District 1
Portia Leong
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Psyche Wang
(Q)
Victoria East District 1
Pui-Lam Chan
(Q)
KS - Jackie Chan's District 1
Pui-Sze Yam
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 1
Ray Kwok
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Raymond Chiu
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Raymond Koo
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 1
Rebecca Tsang
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 1
Renee Ng
(Q)
SV Win Win District 1
Ricky Cheung
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Ringo Hung
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 1
Rita Kwong
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 1
Rocky Woo
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 1
Roger Yuen
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Rooky Cheng
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Rose Chiu
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 1
Rosita Lao
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 1
Ruru Choi
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Ryan Chung
(Q)
SV Finsen Choi's District 1
Ryan Kuo
(Q)
SV Mabel Chong's District 1
Sai-Chor Yim
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Samil Tse
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 1
Sammie Ho
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Sammy Leong
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 1
Sandy Yim
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 1
San-San Hung
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Sarah Wong
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 1
Sean Yung
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Shing-Chung Lau
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 1
Shirley Kwan
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Silver Wong
(Q)
KS - Fei Law's District 1
Simon Kwan
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 1
Siu-Ming Tong
(Q)
KS - Ray Ngan's District 1
Sonic Chan
(Q)
KS - Mendy Fan's District 1
Stanley Sou
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Stella Cheang
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 1
Stephanie Chau
(Q)
SV Bryan Fung's District 1
Stephen Cheung
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 1
Stephen Tsang
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 1
Suk-Chong Ng
(Q)
SV Lyman Lee's District 1
Susanna Luk
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 1
Tammy Tsoi
(Q)
KS - David Li's District 1
Teddy Chan
(Q)
SV Andy Tse's District 1
Teng-Pong Leong
(Q)
Macau Alliance 1
Teresa Ho
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 1
Tiffany Zhang
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 1
Tina Tam
(Q)
Central District 1
Ting Fu
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 1
Toby Chan
(Q)
Francis Li's District 1
Tony Wong
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 1
Tracy Poon
(Q)
Peninsula South District 1
Tracy Wong
(Q)
Central District 1
Tsz-Leong Lee
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 1
Vanessa Yeung
(Q)
PSF - Tina Ng's District 1
Vicky Liu
(Q)
KS - Mandy Cheung's District 1
Vincent Law
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 1
Virginia Chan
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 1
Vivian Chung
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 1
Vivian Tam
(Q)
VW - Irene Wu's District 1
Wai-Man Wang
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Wallace Chan
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 1
Wayne Chan
(Q)
SV Finsen Choi's District 1
Wendy Wong
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 1
Wil Lau
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Wilky Lam
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 1
Wing Li
(Q)
KS - Henry Chow's District 1
Wing-Shan Chen
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 1
Wing-Yan Luk
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 1
Winnie Fung
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 1
Winnie Mau
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 1
Winny Wong
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 1
Wynn Cheng
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 1
Xally Lao
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Yan-Ting Lee
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 1
Yee-Man Lee
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Ying Wong
(Q)
KS - Gigi So's District 1
Yoppy Wong
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 1
Yuki Chan
(Q)
KS - Ray Ngan's District 1
Yuk-Ting Lee
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1