Professional Advisors

The award-winning team
you can count on

2019 Senior Regional Director of the Year
Highest Production Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st George LungKS - George Lung's District
Direct District
1st George LungKS - George Lung's District
2nd Agassi WangSV Agassi Wang's District
3rd Peter ShumKS - Peter Shum's District
Highest Productivity Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st Peter ShumKS - Peter Shum's District
Direct District
1st Harry WongPeninsula South District
2nd Agassi WangSV Agassi Wang's District
3rd Johnny ChanSV Johnny Chan's District
Highest Growth Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st Johnny ChanSV Johnny Chan's District
Direct District
1st Daniel ChuMVP - Daniel Chu's District
2nd Harry WongPeninsula South District
3rd Kelvin WongHong Kong West District
Highest Recruitment Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st Johnny ChanSV Johnny Chan's District
Direct District
1st George LungKS - George Lung's District
2nd Kelvin WongHong Kong West District
3rd Agassi WangSV Agassi Wang's District
2019 Regional Director of the Year
Highest Production Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st Frank LauCUE - Frank Lau's District
Direct District
1st Dominic SinSV Dominic Sin's District
2nd Sam HoPSF - Sam Ho's District
3rd Frankie HoKS - C. H. Ho's District
Highest Productivity Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st Patrick ChengXPP - Patrick Cheng's District
Direct District
1st Patrick ChengXPP - Patrick Cheng's District
2nd Jennifer LeeTrinity - Jennifer Lee's District
3rd Leona TseLeona Tse's District
Highest Growth Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st Alan ChungKS - Alan Chung's District
Direct District
1st Patrick ChengXPP - Patrick Cheng's District
2nd Sam HoPSF - Sam Ho's District
3rd Frankie HoKS - C. H. Ho's District
Highest Recruitment Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st Benny LauSV Win Win District
Direct District
1st Dominic SinSV Dominic Sin's District
2nd Sam HoPSF - Sam Ho's District
3rd Vernon CheukTrinity - Vernon Cheuk's District
2019 Senior District Director of the Year
Highest Production Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st Daniel TangSV Daniel Tang's District
Direct District
1st Derek ChowSV Derek Chow's District
2nd Elaine SzeElaine Sze's District
3rd Daniel TangSV Daniel Tang's District
Highest Productivity Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st Yvonne LoXPP - Yvonne Lo's District
Direct District
1st Daniel TangSV Daniel Tang's District
2nd Derek ChowSV Derek Chow's District
3rd Yvonne LoXPP - Yvonne Lo's District
Highest Growth Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
1st Daniel TangSV Daniel Tang's District
Direct District
1st Daniel TangSV Daniel Tang's District
2nd Ricky CheungKS - Ricky Cheung's District
3rd Derek ChowSV Derek Chow's District
Highest Recruitment Award
Senior Agency Leader Awards
2st Victor KuanSV Victor Kuan's District
Direct District
1st Elaine SzeElaine Sze's District
2nd Derek ChowSV Derek Chow's District
3rd Daniel TangSV Daniel Tang's District
2019 District Director of the Year
Highest Production Award
1st Becky WongKS - Becky Wong's District
2nd Terry ChanSV Terry Chan's District
3rd Monita NgKS - Monita Ng's District
Highest Productivity Award
1st Ice PoonSV Ice Poon's District
2nd Danny HoDanny Ho's District
3rd Danny PoonDanny Poon's District
Highest Growth Award
1st Tony ChowKS - Tony Chow's District
2nd Carolina Dos SantosSV Carolina Santos's District
3rd Terry ChanSV Terry Chan's District
Highest Recruitment Award
1st Carolina Dos SantosSV Carolina Santos's District
2nd Tony ChowKS - Tony Chow's District
3rd Terry ChanSV Terry Chan's District
2019 Senior Branch Manager of the Year
Highest Production Award
2nd Keith LeungKS - Monita Ng's District
3rd Daniel WongSV Terry Chan's District
4th Nona LiKent Leung's District
Highest Productivity Award
2nd Teresa WoSV Johnny Chan's District
3rd Maggie MokLeona Tse's District
4th Ricky WongSV Dominic Sin's District
Highest Growth Award
1st Fanny LamKS - Tony Chow's District
3rd Chris HungKS - Ricky Cheung's District
4th Patricia ChanElaine Sze's District
Highest Recruitment Award
1st Fanny LamKS - Tony Chow's District
2nd Daniel WongSV Terry Chan's District
3rd Patricia ChanElaine Sze's District
2019 Branch Manager of the Year
Highest Production Award
1st Jeanny ChanSV Dominic Sin's District
2nd Kenny YuElaine Sze's District
3rd Vincent WongKS - Eddie Law's District
Highest Productivity Award
1st Marko ManSV Daniel Tang's District
2nd Philip HoDick Wong's District
3rd Yuey WongSV Derek Chow's District
Highest Growth Award
1st Marko ManSV Daniel Tang's District
2nd Cowen LeeVC - Pinky Lee's District
3rd Gik CheongSV Terry Chan's District
Highest Recruitment Award
1st Kenny YuElaine Sze's District
2nd Ruby LaoSV Victor Kuan's District
3rd Joe LamMVP - Daniel Li's District
2019 Senior Unit Manager of the Year
Highest Production Award
1st Angel CaiSV Agassi Wang's District
2nd Ella ChiuMVP - Daniel Chu's District
3rd Kuai-Iong SiSV Carolina Santos's District
Highest Productivity Award
1st Kuai-Iong SiSV Carolina Santos's District
2nd Zoe ChanMEGA Eric Tsoi's District
4th Edi Halim SondjajaLeona Tse's District
Highest Growth Award
1st Ella ChiuMVP - Daniel Chu's District
2nd Jadie LiSV Agassi Wang's District
3rd Lanice WongSV Terry Chan's District
Highest Recruitment Award
1st Kuai-Iong SiSV Carolina Santos's District
2nd Lanice WongSV Terry Chan's District
3rd Sam LaiKS - Tony Chow's District
2019 Recruiter of the Year
1st Ken CheungElaine Sze's District
2nd Cho-Wing ChengKS - Tony Chow's District
3rd Nicholas ChanPSF - Sam Ho's District
2019 Corporate District Director
Ricky Cheung
Victoria East District
2019 Advisor Awards
Top Advisor
1st Shelly PengSV Agassi Wang's District
2nd Ice PoonSV Ice Poon's District
4th Kelvin HoSV Daniel Tang's District
5th Carrie ChanKS - Peter Shum's District
6th Yu BaiSV Anna Ng's District
7th Yuey WongSV Derek Chow's District
9th Karen WongSV Anna Ng's District
10th Marco YuSV Dominic Sin's District
11th Lydia WongSV Finsen Choi's District
12th Yanny ChanKS - Gigi So's District
Top Cases
1st Samuel KooDanny Ho's District
2nd Dion LamStanley Tam's District
3rd Stephen KoDanny Ho's District
Top Rookie
1st Nicholas ChanPSF - Sam Ho's District
2nd June ChimMVP - Daniel Chu's District
2020 Production Club
Diamond Member
Shelly Peng SV Agassi Wang's District
Ice Poon SV Ice Poon's District
Kelvin Ho SV Daniel Tang's District
Nicholas Chan PSF - Sam Ho's District
June Chim MVP - Daniel Chu's District
Carrie Chan KS - Peter Shum's District
Yu Bai SV Anna Ng's District
Yuey Wong SV Derek Chow's District
Karen Wong SV Anna Ng's District
Marco Yu SV Dominic Sin's District
Lydia Wong SV Finsen Choi's District
Xing Xu KS - George Lung's District
Philip Lam Peninsula South District
Kinson Leung PSF - Sam Ho's District
Yanny Chan KS - Gigi So's District
Cyrus Hui KS - Danny Yau's District
Mia Wu MVP - Tom Chan's District
Zoe Chan MEGA Eric Tsoi's District
Platinum Member
Paul Yeung KS - Paul Yeung's District
Dick Ker SV Daniel Tang's District
Bernadette Chan Victoria East District
Samuel Koo Danny Ho's District
Chris Hung KS - Ricky Cheung's District
Isabella Lai KS - Mandy Cheung's District
Tennyson Yip Dick Wong's District
Ambrose Lee KS - Mandy Cheung's District
Sandra Yip SV Raymond Wan's District
Candy Hui SV Anna Ng's District
Chun-Ling Ho KS - Henry Chow's District
Alan Chan Peninsula South District
Agassi Wang SV Agassi Wang's District
Joe Ho PSF - Sam Ho's District
Superstar Member
Kda Chan KS - Nelson Ho's District
Patrick Sung KS - Gigi So's District
Wallace Kong SV Agassi Wang's District
Stephanie So SV Kevin Keung's District
Pik-Fan Cheung KS - Gigi So's District
Pen Or MEGA Veni Hui's District
Hiram Chan SA District
Vera Wu SV Johnny Chan's District
Alice Wong Dick Wong's District
Amos Ng Peninsula East District
Kitty Chiu SV Dominic Sin's District
Hilda Leung Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Connie Choi Leona Tse's District
Cliff Fung VC - Clement Lam's District
Sarah Lau Kenneth Wan's District
Edi Halim Sondjaja Leona Tse's District
Teddy Lam SV Kevin Keung's District
Gary Lui PSF - Tina Ng's District
Zuki Cheng MEGA Veni Hui's District
Stella Cheng Central District
Kidd Heung SV Ma Hok Lun's District
Mandy On SV Stella Leung's District
Waisa Shum SV Stella Leung's District
Bede Cheung KS - C. H. Ho's District
Wilson Luk SV Dominic Sin's District
Gloria Ngok Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
Maria C. Y. Wong Eric Chan's District
Hilda Wong PSF - Sam Ho's District
May Wong KS - FHL District
Xiuling Chen SV Agassi Wang's District
Sin-Leng Tai Macau Alliance
Alice Cheng KS - William Pang's District
Joey Cheung KS - George Lung's District
Karen Ho Peninsula South District
Olive Pau Yolanda Leung's District
Katherine Lee XPP - Patrick Cheng's District
Ringo Chan Derek Leung's District
Rex Cheung SV Dominic Sin's District
Joseph Au Yeung VC - Alex Tao's District
Kevin Wan SV Andy Tse's District
Eric Au Peninsula East District
Bonnie Kan Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Grace Chan Macau Alliance Eric Leong's District
Kay Tang Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Jenny Meyers Wong PSF - Sam Ho's District
Vivian Ho VW - Bonnie Chung's District
2020 Million Dollar Round Table Elite-Level Memberships
Top of the Table and Honor Roll Member
Agassi Wang SV Agassi Wang's District
Ice Poon SV Ice Poon's District
Top of the Table and Life Member
Sin-Leng Tai Macau Alliance
Top of the Table Member
Shelly Peng SV Agassi Wang's District
Yu Bai SV Anna Ng's District
Yuey Wong SV Derek Chow's District
Karen Wong SV Anna Ng's District
Yoyo Chan SV Sisi Sun's District
Lydia Wong SV Finsen Choi's District
Nicholas Chan PSF - Sam Ho's District
Court of the Table and Honor Roll Member
Karen Ho Peninsula South District
Samuel Koo Danny Ho's District
Ringo Chan Derek Leung's District
Sarah Lau Kenneth Wan's District
Katherine Lee XPP - Patrick Cheng's District
Sio-Fan Man Macau Alliance
Chun-Ling Ho KS - Henry Chow's District
Maria C. Y. Wong Eric Chan's District
Paul Yeung KS - Paul Yeung's District
Grace Chan Macau Alliance Eric Leong's District
Hilda Leung Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Isabella Lai KS - Mandy Cheung's District
Philip Lam Peninsula South District
Court of the Table and Life Member
Kay Tang Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Teresa Wo SV Johnny Chan's District
Jenny Meyers Wong PSF - Sam Ho's District
Stephen Ko Danny Ho's District
Cliff Fung VC - Clement Lam's District
Humphrey Ng SV Anna Ng's District
Zoe Chan MEGA Eric Tsoi's District
Candy Hui SV Anna Ng's District
Matthew Luk Dick Wong's District
May Wong KS - FHL District
Court of the Table Member
Bernadette Chan Victoria East District
Gloria Ngok Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
Kidd Heung SV Ma Hok Lun's District
Pen Or MEGA Veni Hui's District
Telina May Chan SV Victor Kuan's District
Tony Fong Macau Alliance
Veronica Pang SV Andy Tse's District
Zuki Cheng MEGA Veni Hui's District
Alan Chan Peninsula South District
Bryan Cheng Alan Wong's District
Dragon Yuen SV Daniel Tang's District
Gary Lui PSF - Tina Ng's District
Jennifer Chan XPP - Yvonne Lo's District
Olive Pau Yolanda Leung's District
Carrie Chan KS - Peter Shum's District
Hiram Chan SA District
Joe Ho PSF - Sam Ho's District
Kevin Wan SV Andy Tse's District
Man-Ho Chow SV Unol Chan's District
Sandra Yip SV Raymond Wan's District
Bonnie Kan Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Denis Yuen SV Mary Shuk's District
Dick Ker SV Daniel Tang's District
Hilda Wong PSF - Sam Ho's District
Kim-Yan Wong SV KY Wong's District
Patrick Sung KS - Gigi So's District
Xing Xu KS - George Lung's District
Yanny Chan KS - Gigi So's District
Kelly Lo Trinity - Andy Law's District
Kinson Leung PSF - Sam Ho's District
Pik-Fan Cheung KS - Gigi So's District
Xiuling Chen SV Agassi Wang's District
Alan Chan SV Dominic Sin's District
Jeanny Chan SV Dominic Sin's District
Joey Kwong SV Kevin Keung's District
Kitty Chiu SV Dominic Sin's District
Mandy On SV Stella Leung's District
Sophie Tai SV Derek Chow’s District
Stephanie So SV Kevin Keung's District
Vera Wu SV Johnny Chan's District
Wilson Luk SV Dominic Sin's District
Yan Yim SV Dominic Sin's District
Connie Choi Leona Tse's District
Karen Ki Elaine Sze's District
Kda Chan KS - Nelson Ho's District
Marco Yu SV Dominic Sin's District
Micah Au SV Terry Chan's District
Raymond Kong SV Carolina Santos's District
Rex Cheung SV Dominic Sin's District
Teddy Lam SV Kevin Keung's District
Tennyson Yip Dick Wong's District
Trista Ng SV Derek Chow's District
Waisa Shum SV Stella Leung's District
Wallace Kong SV Agassi Wang's District
Ambrose Lee KS - Mandy Cheung's District
Chris Lam SV Carolina Santos's District
Cool Wong SV Dominic Sin's District
Icarus Chan SV Carolina Santos's District
Kelvin Ho SV Daniel Tang's District
Kuai-Iong Si SV Carolina Santos's District
Nicole Leong SV Terry Chan's District
Over Chiu MF Pat Chan's District
2020 Million Dollar Round Table Qualifiers
Name
(Membership status)
District Years of membership
Agassi Wang
(TOT & HH)
SV Agassi Wang's District 26
Ice Poon
(TOT & HH)
SV Ice Poon's District 25
Sin-Leng Tai
(TOT & L)
Macau Alliance 13
Shelly Peng
(TOT)
SV Agassi Wang's District 9
Yu Bai
(TOT)
SV Anna Ng's District 8
Yuey Wong
(TOT)
SV Derek Chow's District 6
Karen Wong
(TOT)
SV Anna Ng's District 5
Yoyo Chan
(TOT)
SV Sisi Sun's District 5
Lydia Wong
(TOT)
SV Finsen Choi's District 3
Nicholas Chan
(TOT)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 2
Karen Ho
(COT & HH)
Peninsula South District 27
Samuel Koo
(COT & HH)
Danny Ho's District 25
Ringo Chan
(COT & HH)
Derek Leung's District 22
Sarah Lau
(COT & HH)
Kenneth Wan's District 21
Katherine Lee
(COT & HH)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 19
Sio-Fan Man
(COT & HH)
Macau Alliance 18
Chun-Ling Ho
(COT & HH)
KS - Henry Chow's District 17
Maria C. Y. Wong
(COT & HH)
Eric Chan's District 16
Paul Yeung
(COT & HH)
KS - Paul Yeung's District 16
Grace Chan
(COT & HH)
Macau Alliance Eric Leong's District 15
Hilda Leung
(COT & HH)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 15
Isabella Lai
(COT & HH)
KS - Mandy Cheung's District 15
Philip Lam
(COT & HH)
Peninsula South District 15
Kay Tang
(COT & L)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 14
Teresa Wo
(COT & L)
SV Johnny Chan's District 14
Jenny Meyers Wong
(COT & L)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 13
Stephen Ko
(COT & L)
Danny Ho's District 12
Cliff Fung
(COT & L)
VC - Clement Lam's District 11
Humphrey Ng
(COT & L)
SV Anna Ng's District 11
Zoe Chan
(COT & L)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 11
Candy Hui
(COT & L)
SV Anna Ng's District 10
Matthew Luk
(COT & L)
Dick Wong's District 10
May Wong
(COT & L)
KS - FHL District 10
Bernadette Chan
(COT)
Victoria East District 9
Gloria Ngok
(COT)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 9
Kidd Heung
(COT)
SV Ma Hok Lun's District 9
Pen Or
(COT)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 9
Telina May Chan
(COT)
SV Victor Kuan's District 9
Tony Fong
(COT)
Macau Alliance 8
Veronica Pang
(COT)
SV Andy Tse's District 8
Zuki Cheng
(COT)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 8
Alan Chan
(COT)
Peninsula South District 7
Bryan Cheng
(COT)
Alan Wong's District 7
Dragon Yuen
(COT)
SV Daniel Tang's District 7
Gary Lui
(COT)
PSF - Tina Ng's District 7
Jennifer Chan
(COT)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 7
Olive Pau
(COT)
Yolanda Leung's District 7
Carrie Chan
(COT)
KS - Peter Shum's District 6
Hiram Chan
(COT)
SA District 6
Joe Ho
(COT)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 6
Kevin Wan
(COT)
SV Andy Tse's District 6
Man-Ho Chow
(COT)
SV Unol Chan's District 6
Sandra Yip
(COT)
SV Raymond Wan's District 6
Bonnie Kan
(COT)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 5
Denis Yuen
(COT)
SV Mary Shuk's District 5
Dick Ker
(COT)
SV Daniel Tang's District 5
Hilda Wong
(COT)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 5
Kim-Yan Wong
(COT)
SV KY Wong's District 5
Patrick Sung
(COT)
KS - Gigi So's District 5
Xing Xu
(COT)
KS - George Lung's District 5
Yanny Chan
(COT)
KS - Gigi So's District 5
Kelly Lo
(COT)
Trinity - Andy Law's District 4
Kinson Leung
(COT)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 4
Pik-Fan Cheung
(COT)
KS - Gigi So's District 4
Xiuling Chen
(COT)
SV Agassi Wang's District 4
Alan Chan
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Jeanny Chan
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Joey Kwong
(COT)
SV Kevin Keung's District 3
Kitty Chiu
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Mandy On
(COT)
SV Stella Leung's District 3
Sophie Tai
(COT)
SV Macau District 3
Stephanie So
(COT)
SV Kevin Keung's District 3
Vera Wu
(COT)
SV Johnny Chan's District 3
Wilson Luk
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Yan Yim
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Connie Choi
(COT)
Leona Tse's District 2
Karen Ki
(COT)
Elaine Sze's District 2
Kda Chan
(COT)
KS - Nelson Ho's District 2
Marco Yu
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Micah Au
(COT)
SV Terry Chan's District 2
Raymond Kong
(COT)
SV Carolina Santos's District 2
Rex Cheung
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Teddy Lam
(COT)
SV Kevin Keung's District 2
Tennyson Yip
(COT)
Dick Wong's District 2
Trista Ng
(COT)
SV Derek Chow's District 2
Waisa Shum
(COT)
SV Stella Leung's District 2
Wallace Kong
(COT)
SV Agassi Wang's District 2
Ambrose Lee
(COT)
KS - Mandy Cheung's District 1
Chris Lam
(COT)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Cool Wong
(COT)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Icarus Chan
(COT)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Kelvin Ho
(COT)
SV Daniel Tang's District 1
Kuai-Iong Si
(COT)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Nicole Leong
(COT)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Over Chiu
(COT)
MF Pat Chan's District 1
Frankie Leung
(HH & Q)
PWI District 38
Michelle Lai
(HH & Q)
Trinity - Michelle Lai's District 28
Angie Chung
(HH & Q)
Angie Chung's District 27
Yolanda Leung
(HH & Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 27
Gloria Kong
(HH & Q)
Victoria East District 26
Joan Ho
(HH & Q)
Central District 26
Nelson Fung
(HH & Q)
Island East District 25
Patrick Cheng
(HH & Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 25
Pat Chu
(HH & Q)
SA District 24
Janette Chan
(HH & Q)
KS - Janette Chan's District 23
Teresa Wong
(HH & Q)
PWI District 23
Andy Cheung
(HH & Q)
Peninsula East District 22
Diana Chan
(HH & Q)
Victoria East District 22
Joyce Tse
(HH & Q)
PWI District 22
Pui-Hing Tang
(HH & Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 22
Tomkie Pang
(HH & Q)
Danny Ho's District 22
Edmund Liu
(HH & Q)
Central District 21
Kent Leung
(HH & Q)
Kent Leung's District 21
Eliza Chan
(HH & Q)
Francis Li's District 20
Henry U
(HH & Q)
KS - David Li's District 20
Louis Liang
(HH & Q)
MP District 20
Philip Cheng
(HH & Q)
Stanley Tam's District 20
Shirley Siu
(HH & Q)
Victoria East District 20
Billy Kam
(HH & Q)
87090 District 19
Michael Wan
(HH & Q)
Louis Chan's District 19
Daniel Leung
(HH & Q)
Peninsula East District 17
Karen Cheung
(HH & Q)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 17
Sam Ho
(HH & Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 17
Therese Ng
(HH & Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 17
Connie Lau
(HH & Q)
Central District 16
Kit-Ying Shek
(HH & Q)
Kenneth Wan's District 16
Teddy Poon
(HH & Q)
87680 District 16
Eliza Choi
(HH & Q)
PWI District 15
Konny Wong
(HH & Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 15
Matthew Yu
(HH & Q)
Dick Wong's District 15
Robert Wilson
(HH)
Central District 45
Julia Shaw
(HH)
Central District 35
Frances Li
(HH)
Peninsula South District 34
Frankie Ho
(HH)
Central District 29
Leona Tse
(HH)
Leona Tse's District 28
Ronald Lee
(HH)
KS - Peter Shum's District 23
Wendy Lo
(HH)
Central District 23
Lillian Chau
(Q & L)
Leona Tse's District 18
Rosanna Yu
(Q & L)
SA District 18
Monica Ho
(Q & L)
Kent Leung's District 14
Winky Lai
(Q & L)
Derek Leung's District 14
Wiser Ng
(Q & L)
VNS District 14
Kate Lo
(Q & L)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 13
Koey Ip
(Q & L)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 13
Selaine Cheung
(Q & L)
Yolanda Leung's District 13
Victoria Ng
(Q & L)
KS - George Lung's District 13
Ada Hui
(Q & L)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 12
Alice Ho
(Q & L)
KS - George Lung's District 12
Candy Leung
(Q & L)
KS - Candy Leung's District 12
Eric Lam
(Q & L)
VNS District 12
Gallant Sin
(Q & L)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 12
James Ng
(Q & L)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 12
Monica Li
(Q & L)
Kenneth Wan's District 12
Panda Chung
(Q & L)
KS - Alan Chung's District 12
Patrick Lai
(Q & L)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 12
Agnes Wu
(Q & L)
Trinity - Michelle Lai's District 11
Amanda Pak
(Q & L)
Hong Kong West District 11
Andrea Ng
(Q & L)
Dick Wong's District 11
Angel Chiu
(Q & L)
KS - Peter Shum's District 11
Angie Li
(Q & L)
KS - Peter Shum's District 11
Charlton Mui
(Q & L)
Mark Sit's District 11
Ivan Ng
(Q & L)
KS - Shelina Chung's District 11
Patricia Lo
(Q & L)
KS - FHL District 11
Susan Chan
(Q & L)
KS - Peter Shum's District 11
Vernon Cheuk
(Q & L)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 11
Vincent Lam
(Q & L)
Oriental West District 11
Virginia Cheng
(Q & L)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 11
Alan Woo
(Q & L)
SA District 10
Ann Ng
(Q & L)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 10
Biki Ma
(Q & L)
Oriental West District 10
Cherry Chan
(Q & L)
Peninsula North District 10
Dick Wong
(Q & L)
Dick Wong's District 10
Dion Lam
(Q & L)
Stanley Tam's District 10
Edi Halim Sondjaja
(Q & L)
Leona Tse's District 10
Eva Tsoi
(Q & L)
Peninsula North District 10
Ida Wong
(Q & L)
Yolanda Leung's District 10
Jacqueline Cheung
(Q & L)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 10
Joanna Ko
(Q & L)
MP District 10
John Tang
(Q & L)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 10
Mable Fung
(Q & L)
VW - Tommy Lam's District 10
Thomas Ma
(Q & L)
KS - Janette Chan's District 10
Wai-Yan Wong
(Q & L)
SV May Wong's District 10
Wendy Chan
(Q & L)
KS - Wendy Chan's District 10
Yvonnie Yeung
(Q & L)
Mark Sit's District 10
Harry Wong
(L)
Peninsula South District 42
Peter Shum
(L)
KS - Peter Shum's District 41
Leslie Lau
(L)
Paul Kong's District 38
Jennifer Lee
(L)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 29
Stella Leung
(L)
SV Stella Leung's District 23
Kenneth Wan
(L)
Kenneth Wan's District 22
Angela Yee
(L)
Leona Tse's District 18
Jefrey Wong
(L)
Stanley Tam's District 18
Mabel Chong
(L)
SV Mabel Chong's District 18
Anita Chan
(L)
SV Mary Shuk's District 17
Judy Au
(L)
VNS District 17
Heidi Yuen
(L)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 16
Alex Fu
(L)
Central District 14
Zoe Low
(L)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 14
Alan Wong
(L)
Alan Wong's District 12
Carlophine Chan
(L)
George Lai's District 12
Charis Kung
(L)
SV Bryan Fung's District 12
Aaron Lee
(L)
Peninsula East District 11
Albert Choi
(Q)
Victoria East District 9
Berry Mok
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 9
C. Y. Wu
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 9
Candy Law
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 9
Connie Man
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 9
Doris Tang
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 9
James Chen
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 9
Jaona Wong
(Q)
Victoria East District 9
Jessica Ng
(Q)
Peninsula South District 9
Kam-Wing Tong
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 9
Patrick Kwok
(Q)
SA District 9
Pui-Hin Lun
(Q)
VW - Anita Wong's District 9
Ricky Huang
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 9
Ricky Sum
(Q)
Central District 9
Simon Wong
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 9
Stella Cheng
(Q)
Central District 9
Theresa Fong Tsang
(Q)
Victoria East District 9
Thomas Ho
(Q)
VW - Irene Wu's District 9
Amos Ng
(Q)
Peninsula East District 8
Andy Ip
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 8
April Ngan
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 8
Bianca Ma
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 8
Blondy Leung
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 8
Bobby Lee
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 8
Carolina Dos Santos
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 8
Cherry Lai
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 8
Christina Ng
(Q)
Kenneth Wan's District 8
Colindy Chan
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 8
Dickson Poon
(Q)
MP District 8
Esther Chiu
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 8
Farica Wong
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 8
Flora Li
(Q)
MP District 8
Grace Yim
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 8
Issac Fung
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 8
Jacky Leung
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 8
Jeffry Ho
(Q)
KS - Michael Ismail's District 8
Jenny Chow
(Q)
KS - Terence Tang's District 8
Leslie Law
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 8
May Choi
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 8
May Fan
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 8
Mia Wu
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 8
Pui-Ha Lam
(Q)
Central District 8
Sisi Sun
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 8
Yasmin To
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 8
Yvonne Lo
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 8
Albert Lei
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 7
Alexander Wong
(Q)
Central District 7
Alice Ip
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 7
Anita Kwan
(Q)
KS - Anita Kwan's District 7
Anne Fung
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 7
Becky Wong
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 7
Carrie Chu
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 7
Christy Lam
(Q)
KS - Jacqueline Ho's District 7
Daniel Yeung
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 7
David Lam
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 7
Doris Li
(Q)
Kenneth Wan's District 7
Eric Wong
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 7
Eva Fai
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 7
Henry Chow
(Q)
KS - Henry Chow's District 7
Isa Sit
(Q)
SV Win Win District 7
Ivy Leong
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 7
Jenniful Fung
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 7
Joseph Chung
(Q)
VC - Clement Lam's District 7
Katie Wong
(Q)
Island East District 7
Louis Tse
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 7
Pamela Poon
(Q)
SV Pamela Poon's District 7
Philip Ho
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 7
Ray Hui
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 7
Rebecca Sun
(Q)
Oriental West District 7
Smith Leung
(Q)
KS - William Lo's District 7
Tracy Wong
(Q)
KS - Tracy Wong's District 7
Alice Chan
(Q)
Francis Li's District 6
Alvin Lam
(Q)
Alan Wong's District 6
Andy Law
(Q)
Trinity - Andy Law's District 6
Angel Cai
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 6
Angel Wong
(Q)
Paul Kong's District 6
Ann Wong
(Q)
Victoria East District 6
Bede Cheung
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 6
Bonei Guo
(Q)
KS - Wendy Chan's District 6
Candy Wong
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 6
Cindy Liu
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 6
Cowen Lee
(Q)
VC - Pinky Lee's District 6
Daniel Cheung
(Q)
Peninsula East District 6
Daniel Wong
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 6
Dannis Chan
(Q)
Central District 6
David Ho
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 6
David Leung
(Q)
Derek Leung's District 6
Dick Chu
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 6
Doris Chan
(Q)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 6
Fanny Wong
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 6
Francis Lai
(Q)
Central District 6
Frankie Ho
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 6
Gilbert Chan
(Q)
KS - FHL District 6
Hung Ching
(Q)
KS - Gigi So's District 6
Iris Wong
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 6
Ivy Chu
(Q)
Central District 6
Jeff Chien
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 6
Jerry Tse
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 6
Joffe Leung
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 6
Kennis Lu
(Q)
Oriental West District 6
Lonicera Ling
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 6
Lukie Luk
(Q)
Peninsula East District 6
Mark Chong
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 6
Marko Man
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 6
Mary Chan
(Q)
PWI District 6
Mavis Leung
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 6
Michael Lui
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 6
Nicola Wan
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 6
Peony Tsui
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 6
Philemon Yu
(Q)
Peninsula East District 6
Raymond Chan
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 6
Renee Yim
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 6
Rhosa Wong
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 6
Richard Chiu
(Q)
Danny Ho's District 6
Sam Chan
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 6
Sam Tai
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 6
Shirly Cheung
(Q)
Peninsula North District 6
Sophia Chang
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 6
Terrie Fong
(Q)
Central District 6
Veronica Luk
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 6
Vics Lee
(Q)
SV Mabel Chong's District 6
Wendy Law
(Q)
MP District 6
Wing Chio
(Q)
Macau Alliance 6
Yanny Yu
(Q)
KS - Gigi So's District 6
Zoe Lam
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 6
Angela Chung
(Q)
87090 District 5
Angela Lau
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 5
Annie Kwok
(Q)
VW - Tommy Lam's District 5
Banny Cheong
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 5
Beckit Tang
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 5
Candy Chan
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 5
Candy Lam
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 5
Carmen Chan
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 5
Cathy Wong
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 5
Cherry Woo
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 5
Cinder Vong
(Q)
Macau Alliance 5
Cman Lo
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 5
Connie Wong
(Q)
Alan Wong's District 5
Cora Chiu
(Q)
Peninsula North District 5
Daisy Ng
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 5
Douglas So
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 5
Elain Yau
(Q)
PWI District 5
Erena Cheung
(Q)
Francis Li's District 5
Ethan Chan
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 5
Florence Kwok
(Q)
Trinity - Michelle Lai's District 5
Frankie Tse
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 5
Garry Tam
(Q)
KS - David Li's District 5
Gloria Chan
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 5
Grace Lee
(Q)
Victoria East District 5
Grace Wong
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 5
Hilda Leung
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 5
Jackie Chan
(Q)
KS - Jackie Chan's District 5
Jay Tsoi
(Q)
KS - Brian Soong's District 5
Jenny Shum
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 5
John Tang
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 5
Joseph Hon
(Q)
SA District 5
Joyce Lee
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 5
Joyce Tsang
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 5
Juvanla Chong
(Q)
KS - Shelina Chung's District 5
Kanas Lo
(Q)
SA District 5
Kelly Wong
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 5
Kenneth Wong
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 5
Kristy Fung
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 5
Lois Liu
(Q)
SV Unol Chan's District 5
Lyman Lee
(Q)
SV Lyman Lee's District 5
Margaret Wong
(Q)
Central District 5
May Cheung
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 5
May Wong
(Q)
PIF District 5
Mervin Chow
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 5
Michelle Lau
(Q)
Trinity - Jack Yip's District 5
Michelle Lei
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 5
Midco Lee
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 5
Milton Cheng
(Q)
87090 District 5
Moon Chiu
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 5
Nga-Wing Wong
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 5
Nick Chan
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 5
Oscar Wong
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 5
Patrese Sung
(Q)
KS - FHL District 5
Patrick Poon
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 5
Patrick Shum
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 5
Paul Lam
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 5
Peky Fan
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 5
Rica Leung
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 5
Richard Chung
(Q)
Victoria East District 5
Ricky Cheung
(Q)
KS - Eddie Law's District 5
Ricky Tsang
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 5
Sandy Au
(Q)
KS - Henry Chow's District 5
Sandy Au
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 5
Sara Tam
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 5
Teresa King
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 5
Terrence Ng
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 5
Tony Lau
(Q)
SV Bryan Fung's District 5
Vincci Yu
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 5
Wilson Ng
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 5
Winnie Chu
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 5
Yan Leong
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 5
Zoe Tsoi
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 5
Ada Mak
(Q)
MP District 4
Ada Wang
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 4
Alice Chow
(Q)
SA District 4
Alson Au
(Q)
Peninsula East District 4
Angel Tse
(Q)
Central District 4
Ann Cheung
(Q)
PWI District 4
Athena Kwong
(Q)
Oriental West District 4
Benny Tsang
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 4
Bobby Ip
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 4
Bonnie Wang
(Q)
SV KY Wong's District 4
Bonnie Wong
(Q)
Peninsula North District 4
Candy Leung
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 4
Carmen Chu
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 4
Caro Law
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 4
Cat Mak
(Q)
KS - Elizabeth Tang's District 4
Cathy Wong
(Q)
SA District 4
Cathy Yeung
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 4
Cho-Wing Cheng
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 4
Chris Hung
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 4
Cindy Kwan
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 4
Cyril Wong
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 4
Debbie Choi
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 4
Dorothy Lam
(Q)
SV Garvin Siu's District 4
Edmond Lam
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 4
Ella Chau
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 4
Ella Chiu
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 4
Eric Leong
(Q)
Macau Alliance Eric Leong's District 4
Eunice Wong
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 4
Fanny Lam
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 4
Felix Tang
(Q)
SV Mary Shuk's District 4
Frank Wu
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 4
Freddie Lam
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 4
Funnie Mak
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 4
Gabriel Shum
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 4
Gary Cheung
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 4
Gary Mui
(Q)
Louis Chan's District 4
Geoffrey Ng
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 4
Gina Yeung
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 4
Grace Chan
(Q)
Island East District 4
Hay-Man Chow
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 4
Herman Kwan
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 4
Ivan Ho
(Q)
Island West District 4
Ivy Ng
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 4
James Chau
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 4
Janet So
(Q)
KS - Mendy Fan's District 4
Jans Lok
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 4
Jeff Lai
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 4
Jennifer Nip
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 4
Jenny Tam
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 4
Joanna Mak
(Q)
Oriental West District 4
Joanne Chong
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 4
Jocelyn Wong
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 4
Joe Lam
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 4
Jovy Ng
(Q)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 4
Joyce Chow
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 4
June Tsang
(Q)
Peninsula North District 4
Karen Chu
(Q)
SV Daniel Cheng's District 4
Kaz Ng
(Q)
SV Win Win District 4
Kelvin Chau
(Q)
Peninsula North District 4
Kennis Au
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 4
Kenny Leung
(Q)
KS - Bryan Tze's District 4
Kitty Lam
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 4
Leo Hon
(Q)
KS - Chris Lo's District 4
Leo Tam
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 4
Lijia Zhou
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 4
Lilian Ma
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 4
Lott Wai
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 4
Mandy Ho
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 4
Mandy Wong
(Q)
KS - Ray Ngan's District 4
Man-Fai Lee
(Q)
MP District 4
Mani Ngai
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 4
May Chen
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 4
May Yip
(Q)
SA District 4
Michael Cheung
(Q)
KS - Shelina Chung's District 4
Mon Fong
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 4
Nataly Ao
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 4
Noel Leung
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 4
Olivia Nip
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 4
Patricia Cheung
(Q)
Central District 4
Patrick Leong
(Q)
SV Win Win District 4
Patrick Yu
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 4
Pauline Lam
(Q)
Trinity - Jack Yip's District 4
Peggy Lau
(Q)
VW - Tommy Lam's District 4
Perri Chan
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 4
Polly Cheung
(Q)
KS - Lawrence Leung's District 4
Ray Cheng
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 4
Rebecca Wan
(Q)
KS - Shelina Chung's District 4
Renee Zhang
(Q)
SV Unol Chan's District 4
Ronnie Wong
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 4
Ruby Lao
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 4
Sam Heun
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 4
Sam Wong
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 4
Sammie Lee
(Q)
SV Stella Leung's District 4
Shirley Ieong
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 4
Silvia Ng
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 4
Sine Tam
(Q)
SV Win Win District 4
Stanley Cheung
(Q)
MF Pat Chan's District 4
Stella Mok
(Q)
VC - Clement Lam's District 4
Steven Cheung
(Q)
KS - Franco Tsui's District 4
Steven Yu
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 4
Tammy Ko
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 4
Teresa Yuen
(Q)
Island West District 4
Victor Cheung
(Q)
SV Lyman Lee's District 4
Vincent Li
(Q)
PWI District 4
Vivian Ho
(Q)
VW - Bonnie Chung's District 4
Wallis Si Tou
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 4
Zoe Kong
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 4
Zoe Tong
(Q)
VW - Bonnie Chung's District 4
Abe Chan
(Q)
KS - Ken Chan's District 3
Aileen Wong
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 3
Alan Hui
(Q)
PIF District 3
Alex Ngan
(Q)
Louis Chan's District 3
Alice Cheng
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 3
Alice Chung
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 3
Alice Ng
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 3
Alicia Chan
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 3
Alison Chan
(Q)
MP District 3
Alison Yiu
(Q)
Victoria East District 3
Alter Lau
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 3
Amanda Long
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 3
Andrew Kwan
(Q)
VC - Clement Lam's District 3
Andy Chui
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 3
Angel Cheng
(Q)
Central District 3
Angela Lai
(Q)
Central District 3
Angela Lui
(Q)
SV Unol Chan's District 3
Anna Lam
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 3
Anthony Lam
(Q)
KS - Fei Law's District 3
Antonia Fung
(Q)
KS - Brian Soong's District 3
Apple Tsang
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 3
Arion Lam
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 3
Aubrey Chan
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 3
Avril Leong
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 3
Becky Law
(Q)
George Lai's District 3
Benny Choy
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 3
Bon Chiu
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 3
Bonnie Si Tou
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 3
Candy Jiang
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Carol Chan
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 3
Catherine Chau
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 3
Cathy Leong
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 3
Charlotte Ng
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 3
Chor-Sum Chung
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 3
Chris Wong
(Q)
KS - William Lo's District 3
Christina Cheung
(Q)
87090 District 3
Christy Chan
(Q)
Paul Kong's District 3
Chun-Sing Fok
(Q)
KS - Bryan Tze's District 3
Cindy Wong
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 3
Clara Cheng
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 3
Connie Lai
(Q)
Island West District 3
Connie Nam
(Q)
Victoria East District 3
Daisy Cheng
(Q)
SA District 3
Dave Chung
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 3
Dennis Cheung
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 3
Derek Chow
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 3
Dicky Yuen
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 3
Eddie Choi
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 3
Edgar Mai
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 3
Edmond Kwok
(Q)
Kenneth Wan's District 3
Edmund Li
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 3
Elaine Li
(Q)
SV May Wong's District 3
Eleanor Chan
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 3
Elizabeth Tang
(Q)
KS - Elizabeth Tang's District 3
Emily Un
(Q)
SV Win Win District 3
Eric Chan
(Q)
Trinity - Michelle Lai's District 3
Eric Chan
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 3
Eric Wong
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 3
Ernest Chan
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 3
Fiona Wong
(Q)
MVP - Gary Choy's District 3
Florence Mak
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 3
Frankie Leung
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 3
Franky Tong
(Q)
KS - Tracy Wong's District 3
Gigi Lee
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Gik Cheong
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 3
Gisele Tam
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 3
Gordon Gu
(Q)
85350 District 3
Ho Lam
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 3
Jacqueline Chan
(Q)
Island East District 3
Jason Hung
(Q)
SV Garvin Siu's District 3
Jason Lai
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 3
Jason Ma
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 3
Jeff Yeung
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 3
Jennifer Yuen
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 3
Jenny Ma
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 3
Jenny To
(Q)
KS - Shelina Chung's District 3
Joey Chao
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 3
Joey Liu
(Q)
KS - Eddie Law's District 3
Joseph Au Yeung
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 3
Joyce Ng
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 3
Joyce Wong
(Q)
Francis Li's District 3
Judy Ng
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 3
Ka-Keung Chan
(Q)
Victoria East District 3
Kanu Yip
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 3
Karen Fong
(Q)
Peninsula East District 3
Katie Lai
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 3
Kelly Lam
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 3
Ken Yeung
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 3
Kenneth Chan
(Q)
Peninsula East District 3
Kin-Fung Kong
(Q)
MP District 3
Kinson Kuong
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 3
KK Chan
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 3
Kotty Chong
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 3
Kwan-Leong Lau
(Q)
MF Sammy Chan's District 3
Kwok-Fung Chi
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 3
Leo Li
(Q)
KS - Candy Leung's District 3
Leo Mak
(Q)
SV Mabel Chong's District 3
Lilian Chan
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 3
Lilian Lai
(Q)
Francis Li's District 3
Ling-Shan Fok
(Q)
KS - Matthew Wong's District 3
Luke Law
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 3
Lynn Chan
(Q)
Macau Alliance 3
Maggie Choy
(Q)
Peninsula North District 3
Maggie Ng
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 3
May Chan
(Q)
Paul Kong's District 3
May Lai
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 3
May Lam
(Q)
PSF - Andy Yan's District 3
May Ng
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 3
Mei-Po Chan
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 3
Michelle Leung
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 3
Michelle Ng
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 3
Mimi Fung
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 3
Mimi Ng
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 3
Monica Leung
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 3
Nga-Sim Lui
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 3
Nick Fung
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 3
Patricia Chan
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 3
Patrick Chan
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 3
Philip Yeung
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 3
Phoebe Hui
(Q)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 3
Ping-Lam Chan
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 3
Po-Chuen Cheng
(Q)
87680 District 3
Priscilla Chan
(Q)
Victoria East District 3
Rain Feng
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Raymond Li
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 3
Rick Ho
(Q)
SV Ma Hok Lun's District 3
Ricky Wong
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Rico Lin
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 3
Ringo Wong
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 3
Roy Lai
(Q)
MP District 3
Roy Li
(Q)
SV Andy Tse's District 3
Sam Lai
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 3
Sam Tsang
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 3
Sandy Wong
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 3
Sharon Feng
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 3
Sharon Mok
(Q)
Oriental West District 3
Sharon Poon
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 3
Simon Cheung
(Q)
87090 District 3
Simon Tang
(Q)
KS - Eddie Law's District 3
Smurf Lai
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 3
Stanley Chao
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 3
Stephen Lau
(Q)
Peninsula East District 3
Sukie Chan
(Q)
Paul Kong's District 3
Sum-Wai Ng
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 3
Susie Zheng
(Q)
SV Win Win District 3
Thomas Lai
(Q)
VC - Clement Lam's District 3
Tim Fong
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 3
Tina Chan
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
Tom Lo
(Q)
PSF - Tina Ng's District 3
Tracy Au
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 3
Veronne Lam
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 3
Victor Kuan
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 3
Vincent Wong
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 3
Vivian Li
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 3
Vivian Tam
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 3
William Fan
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 3
William Lau
(Q)
George Lai's District 3
William Sit
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 3
Willie Chan
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 3
Zenith Tsui
(Q)
KS - Jacqueline Ho's District 3
Aaron Au
(Q)
KS - David Li's District 2
Agnes Leung
(Q)
KS - Janette Chan's District 2
Alex Ng
(Q)
Oriental West District 2
Alex Tung
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 2
Alisdair Chan
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 2
Alison Kwok
(Q)
VC - Pinky Lee's District 2
Alysa Chan
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 2
Andy Chau
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 2
Angel Chiang
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 2
Angel To
(Q)
Alan Wong's District 2
Anita Yu
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 2
Apple Lau
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 2
Arro Tse
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Belinda Chan
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Ben Tang
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 2
Benjamin Huen
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 2
Billy Chan
(Q)
KS - William Lo's District 2
Billy Ng
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 2
Bobby Kwong
(Q)
Island East District 2
Bougie Wan
(Q)
Central District 2
Calvey Au
(Q)
Trinity - Michelle Lai's District 2
Canlyian Chan
(Q)
George Lai's District 2
Carfull Lam
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Carman Hui
(Q)
SV Stella Leung's District 2
Carman Wu
(Q)
Derek Leung's District 2
Carmen Kwan
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 2
Carmen Lam
(Q)
SV Lyman Lee's District 2
Carol Hui
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 2
Carson Chan
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 2
Causson Chu
(Q)
87090 District 2
Chi-Kong Li
(Q)
PWI District 2
Chin-Ho Ho
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 2
Chin-Pang Li
(Q)
KS - Candy Leung's District 2
Chris Hung
(Q)
SV Stella Leung's District 2
Christy Chan
(Q)
KS - Anita Kwan's District 2
Christy Cheung
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 2
Chun-Ho Kwok
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 2
Claudia Sou
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 2
Colin Ho
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 2
Daphie Yip
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 2
Diana Chan
(Q)
KS - Mandy Cheung's District 2
Diana Chan
(Q)
SV Super - Michael Lam's District 2
Dickson Leung
(Q)
MP District 2
Dominic Lo
(Q)
Island East District 2
Don Ko
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 2
Donald Lo
(Q)
KS - Chris Lo's District 2
Edwin Cheng
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 2
Eliz Fong
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 2
Ella Wong
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 2
Eman Cheong
(Q)
SV Win Win District 2
Eric Au
(Q)
Peninsula East District 2
Ernie Yu
(Q)
George Lai's District 2
Ethel Lau
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 2
Felix Wong
(Q)
KS - Bryan Tze's District 2
Frances Lee
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Gilbert Mak
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 2
Gordon Chan
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 2
Grace Lau
(Q)
Peninsula South District 2
Hannah Pun
(Q)
85350 District 2
Hanson Or
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 2
Hau-Yee Lee
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 2
Haylie Chan
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 2
Helen Wong
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 2
Henry Chan
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 2
Herman Larm
(Q)
Victoria East District 2
Hoby Ho
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 2
Hung-Po Cheung
(Q)
KS - Jeremy Tsang's District 2
Iris Hung
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 2
Iris Wong
(Q)
PWI District 2
Isabella Chan
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 2
Ivan Cheong
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 2
Ivan Lam
(Q)
SV Finsen Choi's District 2
Ivy Chan
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Ivy Tsang
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 2
Izzie Ng
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Jacky Mak
(Q)
Victoria East District 2
Jay Chow
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Jennifer Tai
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 2
Jim Chan
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 2
Jing Chen
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 2
Jinnie Chow
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 2
Jones Wong
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Joseph Keung
(Q)
SV Kevin Keung's District 2
Julia Leung
(Q)
SA District 2
Karen Lee
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 2
Karman Yun
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 2
Kate Cheung
(Q)
Peninsula East District 2
Kathy Chan
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Katy Law
(Q)
MP District 2
Kelvin Lam
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 2
Ken Cheung
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 2
Ken Ho
(Q)
Peninsula South District 2
Kevin Cheung
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Kevin Hui
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 2
Kevin Keung
(Q)
SV Kevin Keung's District 2
Kevin Ng
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 2
Kit Tam
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 2
Kit-Shan Fung
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 2
Koty Tang
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 2
Kris Chan
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 2
Lanice Wong
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 2
Ling Sia
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 2
Long Lo
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 2
Lorraine Ma
(Q)
Derek Leung's District 2
Lucas Cheung
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 2
Luiz Lei
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 2
Mabel Tse
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 2
Manbo Tang
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 2
Mandy Ng
(Q)
Louis Chan's District 2
Marggie Cheung
(Q)
SV Finsen Choi's District 2
Martin Leung
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
May Chung
(Q)
KS - Paul Yeung's District 2
May Hong
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Mee Chan
(Q)
KS - Wendy Chan's District 2
Mendy Fan
(Q)
KS - Mendy Fan's District 2
Ming Chan
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 2
Moon Liao
(Q)
SV Mary Shuk's District 2
Nerissa Tang
(Q)
Danny Ho's District 2
Nicole Chow
(Q)
SV Vrukiz Ho's District 2
Nicole Wong
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 2
Oi-Sze Hon
(Q)
KS - Henry Chow's District 2
Pat So
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 2
Patricia Wong
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 2
Philip Mak
(Q)
Peninsula South District 2
Philip Wong
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 2
Prissy Chiu
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 2
Queenie Tuen
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 2
Ray Ng
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 2
Raymond Kwok
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 2
Raymond Tsui
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 2
Raymond Wan
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 2
Raymond Wong
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 2
Renee Cheng
(Q)
KS - Fei Law's District 2
Ringo Choi
(Q)
MVP - Peter Lee's District 2
Rita Kwan
(Q)
Trinity - Andy Law's District 2
Rosa Wong
(Q)
Peninsula North District 2
Roxanne Chan
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 2
Ruby Wong
(Q)
Central District 2
Russell Ko
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Sammy Cheng
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 2
Samson Yeung
(Q)
Peninsula East District 2
Samuel Lee
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 2
Samuel Wong
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 2
Sandy Chan
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 2
Sandy Woo
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 2
Scarlet Chan
(Q)
SV Finsen Choi's District 2
Sharon Ieong
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 2
Simon Ip
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 2
Simon Tsui
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 2
Simon Yung
(Q)
KS - Eddie Law's District 2
Simone Ng
(Q)
Yolanda Leung's District 2
Stanley Chan
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 2
Stanley Wong
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 2
Stella Yim
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Steven Lam
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 2
Sunny Lee
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Sylvia Wong
(Q)
SA District 2
Terence Tang
(Q)
SV Win Win District 2
Terry Cheang
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 2
Terry Chin
(Q)
KS - Jackie Chan's District 2
Tommy Tse
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 2
Tung-Ching Yip
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Tung-Yan Lam
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 2
Valent Wong
(Q)
MF Pat Chan's District 2
Venus Lam
(Q)
KS - Jeremy Tsang's District 2
Vicky Ko
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 2
Vivian Lai
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 2
Wai-Sun Cheung
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 2
Walter Ng
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 2
Warwick Chau
(Q)
87680 District 2
Wayne Yung
(Q)
Central District 2
Wendy Cheng
(Q)
87680 District 2
Wendy Lou
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 2
Wendy Wan
(Q)
Central District 2
Wendy Yip
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 2
Wilfred Leung
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 2
Wilfred Wong
(Q)
XPP - Yvonne Lo's District 2
William Chow
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 2
William Wong
(Q)
KS - Anthony Leung's District 2
William Wong
(Q)
VW - Tommy Lam's District 2
Wincy Wu
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 2
Windy Chan
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 2
Windy Lee
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 2
Wing-Sing Siu
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 2
Winkie Ng
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 2
Winne Ngai
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 2
Winnie Wu
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 2
Winnik Cheung
(Q)
SV Lyman Lee's District 2
Winson Wu
(Q)
Peninsula East District 2
Winvy Lung
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Wiseley Chung
(Q)
KS - FHL District 2
Xiaojuan Li
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Yadi Qiao
(Q)
85350 District 2
Zack Lau
(Q)
PSF - Andy Yan's District 2
Zhen Gao
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 2
Abbie Ng
(Q)
KS - Mandy Cheung's District 1
Abby Lao
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Ada Lau
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 1
Adam Sin
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Alan Chan
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 1
Albee Chan
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Alex Wong
(Q)
MF Sammy Chan's District 1
Alice Lau
(Q)
PSF - Andy Yan's District 1
Alice Wong
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 1
Ally Wong
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 1
Alyson Li
(Q)
SV Mary Shuk's District 1
Amy Cheung
(Q)
Danny Ho's District 1
Amy Lo
(Q)
KS - Michael Ismail's District 1
Amy Ma
(Q)
VC - Clement Lam's District 1
An Cao
(Q)
Peninsula East District 1
Andrew Wong
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Angel Li
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 1
Angel Yeung
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Angie Lao
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Anna Chan
(Q)
Leona Tse's District 1
Anna Yau
(Q)
Dick Wong's District 1
Anthony Lam
(Q)
KS - Jacqueline Ho's District 1
Antonio Chong
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Arthur Chan
(Q)
Louis Chan's District 1
Barry Baw
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Barry Chan
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 1
Bella Wang
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Benjamin Tse
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 1
Bessie Chui
(Q)
Peninsula East District 1
Boss Lei
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Bryan Kwok
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 1
Calvin Chung
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 1
Candy Sheung
(Q)
VNS District 1
Candy Tang
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 1
Carmen Choi
(Q)
Island East District 1
Carmen Choy
(Q)
Peninsula South District 1
Carmen Mok
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Casey Wong
(Q)
MP District 1
Cat Tang
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 1
Catherine Chan
(Q)
Island East District 1
Catherine Wong
(Q)
Peninsula South District 1
Ceci Lee
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Cecilia Chen
(Q)
Island East District 1
Cen Wong
(Q)
KS - Chris Lo's District 1
Centre Chan
(Q)
KS - Elizabeth Tang's District 1
Chak-Yan Lin
(Q)
SV Stella Leung's District 1
Chantel Yeung
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Charissa Yip
(Q)
VC - Pinky Lee's District 1
Charles Kwok
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 1
Cherry Ho
(Q)
KS - Fei Law's District 1
Cherry Ho
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Chi-Fung Mok
(Q)
KS - Matthew Wong's District 1
Chi-Hung Li
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Chi-Shing Lo
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Chi-Wing Chow
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Chloe Chan
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Chloe Ng
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 1
Chloe Zhao
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Christina Chong
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Christina Chung
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 1
Christina Fung
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 1
Christy Leung
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Cindy Li
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 1
Cindy Yu
(Q)
KS - Michael Ismail's District 1
Clinton Chan
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 1
Cobey Yeung
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Cortina Sin
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 1
Crystal Cheong
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Crystal Lai
(Q)
Eric Chan's District 1
Cyan Chung
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 1
Cyrus Hui
(Q)
KS - Danny Yau's District 1
Daisy Cheng
(Q)
VNS District 1
Damon Yu
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Dan Jin
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
DanDan Sun
(Q)
KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District 1
Daniel Wong
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 1
Danny Cheung
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Danny So
(Q)
Mark Sit's District 1
Daphne Poon
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
David Chan
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
David Hung
(Q)
Alan Wong's District 1
David Lau
(Q)
Victoria East District 1
Davy Wong
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Dennis Ng
(Q)
VC - Pinky Lee's District 1
Derek Mak
(Q)
KS - Franco Tsui's District 1
Dick Leung
(Q)
SV Ma Hok Lun's District 1
Dorothy Lee
(Q)
KS - Eddie Law's District 1
Eda Leung
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 1
Eileen Sou
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Elaine Ho
(Q)
KS - Shelina Chung's District 1
Eleven Lam
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Emmy Lo
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Enfys Yiu
(Q)
PSF - Tina Ng's District 1
Eric Yeung
(Q)
SV Bryan Fung's District 1
Ernest Chow
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Esther Au-Yeung
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 1
Esther Lam
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 1
Eunice Chan
(Q)
MF Sammy Chan's District 1
Eva Chan
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Eva Leung
(Q)
KS - Mandy Cheung's District 1
Eve Leung
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 1
Fanda Lo
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Fanny Lai
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Fanny Li
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 1
Filipe Lai
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Finnie Law
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 1
Fion Li
(Q)
KS - William Lo's District 1
Fion Wong
(Q)
Central District 1
Florence Lui
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 1
Fonnie Leung
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 1
Frankie Tang
(Q)
Peninsula East District 1
Gary Lam
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Gary Lee
(Q)
KS - David Li's District 1
Gene Lee
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Gloria Wong
(Q)
Island East District 1
Gordon Choi
(Q)
SV Anna Ng's District 1
Grace Chan
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Grace Leung
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 1
Hazel Chan
(Q)
KS - Chris Lo's District 1
Hei-Yu Wong
(Q)
VC - Pinky Lee's District 1
Helena Cheng
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 1
Henri Wong
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Ho-Fai Cheung
(Q)
KS - Samy Chan's District 1
Hoi-Tung Mak
(Q)
KS - Wendy Chan's District 1
Holly Xiong
(Q)
KS - Gigi So's District 1
Hung Wong
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 1
Ian Lee
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Iris Cheong
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 1
Iris Ip
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 1
Isabel Wong
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 1
Ivan Lee
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 1
Ivan Ma
(Q)
KS - Peter Shum's District 1
Ivy Chan
(Q)
KS - FHL District 1
Jackie Siu
(Q)
SA District 1
Janet Cheng
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 1
Janet Kwong
(Q)
Central District 1
Jason Chow
(Q)
MP District 1
Jason Lee
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 1
Jayden Ho
(Q)
MF Jenny Wong's District 1
Jeff Luk
(Q)
KS - Eddie Law's District 1
Jeffery Tang
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Jelly Yan
(Q)
KS - Jolly Wong's District 1
Jennie Lo
(Q)
VW - Tommy Lam's District 1
Jenny Wong
(Q)
Peninsula North District 1
Jervious Tse
(Q)
MVP - Belinda Ng's District 1
Jessamine Lee
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 1
Jimmy Leung
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 1
Jin Yu
(Q)
PIF District 1
Jo Jo Ng
(Q)
SV Andy Tse's District 1
Jo Lau
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 1
Joan Hu
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 1
Joanne Tung
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Joe Kwong
(Q)
VNS District 1
Joe Yau
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Joey Cheung
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
John Ung
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Jolan Kwan
(Q)
SV Bryan Fung's District 1
Jole Fok
(Q)
Peninsula South District 1
Jonathan Chan
(Q)
Victoria East District 1
Jovy Li
(Q)
SV Ma Hok Lun's District 1
Joyce Ng
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 1
June Chim
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Chu's District 1
Justin Leong
(Q)
Macau Alliance 1
Kaidi Gao
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Ka-Ki Ng
(Q)
Francis Li's District 1
Ka-Lai Ma
(Q)
VW - Bonnie Chung's District 1
Kanas To
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 1
Karen Chan
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 1
Kary Chau
(Q)
Kenneth Wan's District 1
Kastle Chu
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Kathy Zhang
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Katie Chan
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Ka-Weng Wong
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Ka-Wing Kwok
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Kay Kong
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 1
Ka-Ying Fong
(Q)
KS - Becky Wong's District 1
Kee-Sang Lee
(Q)
VNS District 1
Kelvin Liu
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Kelvin Mak
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Kelvin Wong
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Ken Ma
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Kenneth Cheung
(Q)
PSF - Andy Yan's District 1
Kenneth Chung
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Kenny Chong
(Q)
Peninsula East District 1
Kevin Lee
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Kim Cheung
(Q)
Derek Leung's District 1
Kimmy Ngo
(Q)
KS - Jacqueline Ho's District 1
Kin-Fai Yeung
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
King-Hung Chan
(Q)
SV Stella Leung's District 1
Kis Yu
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 1
Kit Ng
(Q)
KS - Ray Ngan's District 1
Kit-May Lee
(Q)
Derek Leung's District 1
KK Kong
(Q)
KS - Franco Tsui's District 1
Laura Ho
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Letty Wong
(Q)
VC - Alex Tao's District 1
Lisa Tang
(Q)
KS - Henry Chow's District 1
Liza Ho
(Q)
MVP - Credy Chong's District 1
Lok-Man Mak
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 1
Lou-Kit Lei
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 1
Lucas Cheong
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 1
Lydia Ng
(Q)
CUE - Windy Chan's District 1
Maggie Mau
(Q)
Victoria West District 1
Mandy Cheung
(Q)
KS - Fei Law's District 1
Mandy Cheung
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Mandy Huang
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 1
Manman Cheung
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Man-Wang Tsoi
(Q)
SV Lyman Lee's District 1
Margaret Cheng
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Martin Wan
(Q)
SV Raymond Wan's District 1
Marvis Wong
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Mason Hung
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Max Lok
(Q)
KS - Bon Chiu's District 1
Maximus Li
(Q)
Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District 1
May Lee
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
May Yung
(Q)
KS - Dennis Wai's District 1
Mei-Shan Lee
(Q)
SV Daniel Cheng's District 1
Mic Hon
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 1
Michael Kwong
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 1
Michael Siu
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 1
Michelle Chio
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Michelle Kwok
(Q)
KS - Janette Chan's District 1
Michelle Leong
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 1
Mickey Chan
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Money Chong
(Q)
SV Carolina Santos's District 1
Moses Yip
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 1
Naomi Wong
(Q)
87680 District 1
Nelson Hung
(Q)
Alan Wong's District 1
Nga-Man Huen
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 1
Nigel Wan
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Noel Leong
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Nona Li
(Q)
Kent Leung's District 1
Oscar Heung
(Q)
Central District 1
Patrick Au-Yeung
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 1
Patrick Lee
(Q)
SV May Wong's District 1
Paul Lok
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 1
Pauline Lai
(Q)
Victoria East District 1
Paulos Wong
(Q)
KS - Jackie Chan's District 1
Peggie Cheung
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 1
Penn Vong
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 1
Phoenix Yuen
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Pony Tong
(Q)
MEGA Eric Tsoi's District 1
Popeye Chan
(Q)
KS - Dennis Wai's District 1
Portia Leong
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Psyche Wang
(Q)
Victoria East District 1
Pui-Lam Chan
(Q)
KS - Jackie Chan's District 1
Pui-Sze Yam
(Q)
KS - Alan Chung's District 1
Ray Kwok
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Raymond Chiu
(Q)
SV Derek Chow's District 1
Raymond Koo
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 1
Rebecca Tsang
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 1
Renee Ng
(Q)
SV Win Win District 1
Ricky Cheung
(Q)
KS - Ricky Cheung's District 1
Ringo Hung
(Q)
Hong Kong West District 1
Rita Kwong
(Q)
CUE - Keith Wong's District 1
Rocky Woo
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 1
Roger Yuen
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Rooky Cheng
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Rose Chiu
(Q)
KS - William Pang's District 1
Rosita Lao
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 1
Ruru Choi
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Ryan Chung
(Q)
SV Finsen Choi's District 1
Ryan Kuo
(Q)
SV Mabel Chong's District 1
Sai-Chor Yim
(Q)
KS - George Lung's District 1
Samil Tse
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 1
Sammie Ho
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Sammy Leong
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 1
Sandy Yim
(Q)
MVP - Tom Chan's District 1
San-San Hung
(Q)
SV Dominic Sin's District 1
Sarah Wong
(Q)
Angie Chung's District 1
Sean Yung
(Q)
Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District 1
Shing-Chung Lau
(Q)
SV Ice Poon's District 1
Shirley Kwan
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Silver Wong
(Q)
KS - Fei Law's District 1
Simon Kwan
(Q)
KS - Ricardo Lai's District 1
Siu-Ming Tong
(Q)
KS - Ray Ngan's District 1
Sonic Chan
(Q)
KS - Mendy Fan's District 1
Stanley Sou
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Stella Cheang
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 1
Stephanie Chau
(Q)
SV Bryan Fung's District 1
Stephen Cheung
(Q)
SV Daniel Tang's District 1
Stephen Tsang
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 1
Suk-Chong Ng
(Q)
SV Lyman Lee's District 1
Susanna Luk
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 1
Tammy Tsoi
(Q)
KS - David Li's District 1
Teddy Chan
(Q)
SV Andy Tse's District 1
Teng-Pong Leong
(Q)
Macau Alliance 1
Teresa Ho
(Q)
Danny Poon's District 1
Tiffany Zhang
(Q)
SV Victor Kuan's District 1
Tina Tam
(Q)
Central District 1
Ting Fu
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 1
Toby Chan
(Q)
Francis Li's District 1
Tony Wong
(Q)
SV Sisi Sun's District 1
Tracy Poon
(Q)
Peninsula South District 1
Tracy Wong
(Q)
Central District 1
Tsz-Leong Lee
(Q)
KS - Tony Chow's District 1
Vanessa Yeung
(Q)
PSF - Tina Ng's District 1
Vicky Liu
(Q)
KS - Mandy Cheung's District 1
Vincent Law
(Q)
KS - C. H. Ho's District 1
Virginia Chan
(Q)
KS - Monita Ng's District 1
Vivian Chung
(Q)
KS - Tong Kam Wing's District 1
Vivian Tam
(Q)
VW - Irene Wu's District 1
Wai-Man Wang
(Q)
SV Agassi Wang's District 1
Wallace Chan
(Q)
Stanley Tam's District 1
Wayne Chan
(Q)
SV Finsen Choi's District 1
Wendy Wong
(Q)
SV Johnny Chan's District 1
Wil Lau
(Q)
PSF - Sam Ho's District 1
Wilky Lam
(Q)
MVP - Steven Wong's District 1
Wing Li
(Q)
KS - Henry Chow's District 1
Wing-Shan Chen
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 1
Wing-Yan Luk
(Q)
Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District 1
Winnie Fung
(Q)
MVP - Daniel Li's District 1
Winnie Mau
(Q)
XPP - Patrick Cheng's District 1
Winny Wong
(Q)
CUE - Frank Lau's District 1
Wynn Cheng
(Q)
Elaine Sze's District 1
Xally Lao
(Q)
SV Terry Chan's District 1
Yan-Ting Lee
(Q)
MEGA Veni Hui's District 1
Yee-Man Lee
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
Ying Wong
(Q)
KS - Gigi So's District 1
Yoppy Wong
(Q)
Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District 1
Yuki Chan
(Q)
KS - Ray Ngan's District 1
Yuk-Ting Lee
(Q)
MEGA Rio Lam's District 1
2020 International Dragon Award (IDA) - Manager Category Award
Platinum Award - Life Member
Agassi Wang SV Agassi Wang's District
George Lung KS - George Lung's District
Jolly Wong KS - Jolly Wong's District
Samy Chan KS - Samy Chan's District
Golden Dragon Award - Life Member
Shelina Chung KS - Shelina Chung's District
Bronze Dragon Award - Life Member
Victoria Ng KS - George Lung's District
Wendy Chan KS - Wendy Chan's District
Platinum Award
Alan Chung KS - Alan Chung's District
Andy Tse SV Andy Tse's District
Brian Soong KS - Brian Soong's District
Chris Lo KS - Chris Lo's District
Derek Chow SV Derek Chow's District
Dominic Sin SV Dominic Sin's District
Finsen Choi SV Finsen Choi's District
Frankie Ho KS - C. H. Ho's District
Johnny Chan SV Johnny Chan's District
Kam-Wing Tong KS - Tong Kam Wing's District
May Wong SV May Wong's District
Peter Shum KS - Peter Shum's District
Ricardo Lai KS - Ricardo Lai's District
Stella Leung 87760 District
Terry Chan SV Terry Chan's District
Tony Chow KS - Tony Chow's District
Golden Dragon Award
Alan C. W. Chan KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District
Candy Leung KS - Candy Leung's District
Daniel Tang SV Daniel Tang's District
Eddie Law KS - Eddie Law's District
Gigi So KS - Gigi So's District
Henry Chow KS - Henry Chow's District
Mabel Chong SV Mabel Chong's District
Monita Ng KS - Monita Ng's District
Vernon Cheuk Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District
Vrukiz Ho SV Vrukiz Ho's District

Silver Dragon Award
Name District
Alan Lam Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District
Andrew Lam SV Derek Chow's District
Anna Ng SV Anna Ng's District
Bon Chiu KS - Bon Chiu's District
Bonnie Kan Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Elizabeth Tang KS - Elizabeth Tang's District
Fanny Wong MVP - Daniel Li's District
Fei Law KS - Fei Law's District
Francis Li Francis Li's District
Garvin Siu SV Garvin Siu's District
Hok-Lun Ma SV Ma Hok Lun's District
Ice Poon SV Ice Poon's District
Marco Yu SV Dominic Sin's District
Sisi Sun SV Sisi Sun's District
William Lo KS - William Lo's District

Bronze Dragon Award
Name District
Aidan Wong KS - Fei Law's District
Alfred Lau SV Derek Chow's District
Andy Law Trinity - Andy Law's District
Andy Yan PSF - 81880 District
Angel Cai SV Agassi Wang's District
Anthony Lam KS - Samy Chan's District
Anthony Leung KS - Anthony Leung's District
Becky Wong KS - Becky Wong's District
Benny Lau SV Win Win District
Billy Lau SV Dominic Sin's District
Bowen Wong KS - Bowen Wong's District
Candy Law KS - Monita Ng's District
Carolina Dos Santos SV Carolina Santos's District
Daniel Cheng SV Daniel Cheng's District
Danny Yau KS - Danny Yau's District
David Li KS - David Li's District
Dennis Wai KS - Dennis Wai's District
Franco Tsui KS - Franco Tsui's District
Jack Shek KS - Becky Wong's District
Jacqueline Ho KS - Jacqueline Ho's District
Janette Chan KS - Janette Chan's District
Jeremy Tsang KS - Jeremy Tsang's District
Jerry Tse KS - Alan Chung's District
Jimmy Yeung KS - William Pang's District
Jones Wong SV Dominic Sin's District
Jordan Sam SV Derek Chow's District
Kate Lo SV Super - Michael Lam's District
Kelvin Wan KS - David Li's District
Ken Chan KS - Ken Chan's District
Kenwick Chau KS - Michael Ismail's District
Kevin Keung SV Kevin Keung's District
Lawrence Leung KS - Lawrence Leung's District
Louis Hui KS - Ray Ngan's District
Mandy Cheung KS - Mandy Cheung's District
Margaret Tsang KS - George Lung's District
Matthew Wan SV Johnny Chan's District
Matthew Wong 81600 District
Maurien Wong Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
May Choi KS - George Lung's District
Mendy Fan KS - Mendy Fan's District
Nelson Ho KS - Nelson Ho's District
Pamela Poon SV Pamela Poon's District
Pen Or MEGA Veni Hui's District
Ray Ngan KS - Ray Ngan's District
Raymond Lo KS - C. H. Ho's District
Ricky Ho KS - Samy Chan's District
Ricky Wong SV Dominic Sin's District
Ronnie Wong SV Agassi Wang's District
Tony Siu KS - William Pang's District
Victor Chan KS - Victor Chan's District
Victor Kuan SV Victor Kuan's District
William Pang KS - William Pang's District
William Wong KS - Anthony Leung's District
Wilson Lung KS - George Lung's District
Yoyo Chan SV Sisi Sun's District
Zuki Cheng MEGA Veni Hui's District
2020 International Dragon Award (IDA) - Agent Category Award
Golden Dragon Award - Life Member
Agassi Wang SV Agassi Wang's District
Paul Yeung KS - Paul Yeung's District
Silver Dragon Award - Life Member
Isabella Lai KS - Mandy Cheung's District
Panda Chung KS - Alan Chung's District
Wendy Chan KS - Wendy Chan's District
Bronze Dragon Award - Life Member
Eliza Chan Francis Li's District
Juvanla Chong KS - Shelina Chung's District
Victoria Ng KS - George Lung's District
Platinum Award
Ice Poon SV Ice Poon's District
Karen Wong SV Anna Ng's District
Lydia Wong SV Finsen Choi's District
Nicholas Chan PSF - Sam Ho's District
Shelly Peng SV Agassi Wang's District
Yu Bai SV Anna Ng's District
Yuey Wong SV Derek Chow's District
Golden Dragon Award
Candy Hui SV Anna Ng's District
Carrie Chan KS - Peter Shum's District
Gary Lui PSF - Tina Ng's District
Jeanny Chan SV Dominic Sin's District
Joey Kwong SV Kevin Keung's District
Kelvin Ho SV Daniel Tang's District
Kinson Leung PSF - Sam Ho's District
Kitty Chiu SV Dominic Sin's District
Marco Yu SV Dominic Sin's District
Pik-Fan Cheung KS - Gigi So's District
Sin-Leng Tai Macau Alliance
Wilson Luk SV Dominic Sin's District
Yan Yim SV Dominic Sin's District
Yanny Chan KS - Gigi So's District
Yoyo Chan SV Sisi Sun's District
Zoe Chan MEGA Eric Tsoi's District

Silver Dragon Award
Name District
Alan Chan SV Dominic Sin's District
Andrea Ng Dick Wong's District
Angel Cai SV Agassi Wang's District
Angel Chiu KS - Peter Shum's District
Anthony Lam KS - Jacqueline Ho's District
Arro Tse SV Dominic Sin's District
Beckit Tang Danny Poon's District
Bede Cheung KS - C. H. Ho's District
Billy Ng SV Agassi Wang's District
Carmen Chan Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Carrie Chu Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District
Cathy Yeung KS - C. H. Ho's District
Cho-Wing Cheng KS - Tony Chow's District
Chris Hung KS - Ricky Cheung's District
Chun-Ling Ho KS - Henry Chow's District
Cliff Fung VC - Clement Lam's District
Colindy Chan KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District
Cowen Lee VC - Pinky Lee's District
Dave Chung SV Derek Chow's District
Diana Chan SV Super - Michael Lam's District
Douglas So SV Derek Chow's District
Dragon Yuen SV Daniel Tang's District
Ella Chiu MVP - Daniel Chu's District
Eric Lam VNS District
Eric Wong KS - Monita Ng's District
Eva Fai KS - George Lung's District
Eva Leung KS - Mandy Cheung's District
Felix Wong KS - Bryan Tze's District
Frances Lee SV Dominic Sin's District
Frankie Ho KS - C. H. Ho's District
Gigi Lee SV Dominic Sin's District
Gilbert Chan KS - FHL District
Hilda Wong PSF - Sam Ho's District
Humphrey Ng SV Anna Ng's District
Ivy Leong SV Agassi Wang's District
Janette Chan KS - Janette Chan's District
Jenny Meyers Wong PSF - Sam Ho's District
Joey Chao SV Victor Kuan's District
Joyce Ng KS - William Pang's District
Karen Ki Elaine Sze's District
Kathy Chan SV Dominic Sin's District
Kay Tang Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Kelly Lo Trinity - Andy Law's District
Ken Yeung KS - Danny Yau's District
Kenneth Wong SV Derek Chow's District
Kevin Wan SV Andy Tse's District
Kidd Heung SV Ma Hok Lun's District
Kin-Fai Yeung SV Agassi Wang's District
Kit-Ying Shek Peninsula North District
Kuai-Iong Si SV Carolina Santos's District
Mandy On 87760 District
Man-Ho Chow SV Unol Chan's District
Matthew Yu Dick Wong's District
Mavis Leung MVP - Belinda Ng's District
May Chen KS - Anthony Leung's District
May Wong KS - FHL District
Micah Au SV Terry Chan's District
Moon Liao 85200 District
Nataly Ao SV Terry Chan's District
Nicole Leong SV Terry Chan's District
Oscar Wong KS - Anthony Leung's District
Patrick Kwok SA District
Patrick Sung KS - Gigi So's District
Pen Or MEGA Veni Hui's District
Raymond Wan SV Raymond Wan's District
Ricky Tsang Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
Roxanne Chan SV Sisi Sun's District
Sandra Yip SV Raymond Wan's District
Sarah Lau Peninsula North District
Sophie Tai SV Derek Chow's District
Stephanie So SV Kevin Keung's District
Sunny Lee SV Dominic Sin's District
Teddy Lam SV Kevin Keung's District
Telina May Chan SV Victor Kuan's District
Tennyson Yip Dick Wong's District
Tina Chan SV Dominic Sin's District
Tony Fong Macau Alliance
Trista Ng SV Derek Chow's District
Tung-Ching Yip SV Dominic Sin's District
Vernon Cheuk Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District
Veronica Pang SV Andy Tse's District
Victor Cheung SV Lyman Lee's District
Vivian Ho VW - Bonnie Chung's District
Waisa Shum 87760 District
Wallace Kong SV Agassi Wang's District
Warwick Chau 87680 District
Xiuling Chen SV Agassi Wang's District
Yvonnie Yeung Mark Sit's District
Zuki Cheng MEGA Veni Hui's District

Bronze Dragon Award
Name District
Aaron Au KS - David Li's District
Aaron Cheng KS - FHL District
Abbie Ng KS - Mandy Cheung's District
Abe Chan KS - Ken Chan's District
Ada Cheng KS - Anita Kwan's District
Ada Hui KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District
Ada Mak MP District
Ada Wang KS - George Lung's District
Agnes Leung KS - Janette Chan's District
Aiden Lo Leona Tse's District
Aiko Wong KS - C. H. Ho's District
Aileen Wong PSF - Sam Ho's District
Alan Chan Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District
Albee Chan SV Terry Chan's District
Albert Au MVP - Gary Choy's District
Albert Lei Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District
Alex Fung SV Daniel Tang's District
Alex Lai XPP - Yvonne Lo's District
Alex Ngan Louis Chan's District
Alex Tung SV Carolina Santos's District
Alfred Lau SV Derek Chow's District
Alice Chan Francis Li's District
Alice Cheng KS - William Pang's District
Alice Ho KS - George Lung's District
Alice Ng CUE - Windy Chan's District
Alice Wong Dick Wong's District
Alicia Chan PSF - Sam Ho's District
Ally Lee XPP - Yvonne Lo's District
Ally Wong SV Ice Poon's District
Alter Lau SV Derek Chow's District
Alvin Kong SV Vrukiz Ho's District
Alvin Pang KS - Ray Ngan's District
Alvin Yip SV Lyman Lee's District
Alyson Li 85200 District
Amanda Long SV Sisi Sun's District
Amy Huen Angie Chung's District
Amy Lee MVP - Credy Chong's District
Amy Lo KS - Michael Ismail's District
Andrew Wong MEGA Rio Lam's District
Andy Chau Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District
Andy Law Trinity - Andy Law's District
Angel Chong SV Unol Chan's District
Angel Ha KS - William Pang's District
Angel Li MEGA Veni Hui's District
Angel Yeung KS - Samy Chan's District
Angela Lui SV Unol Chan's District
Angie Lao SV Terry Chan's District
Angie Li KS - Peter Shum's District
Anita Kwan KS - Anita Kwan's District
Anita Yu SV Agassi Wang's District
Ann Wong Victoria East District
Anna Chan Leona Tse's District
Anna Lam KS - Jolly Wong's District
Anna Ng KS - David Li's District
Annette Ng KS - Jackie Chan's District
Annie Wu KS - Brian Soong's District
Annie Wu SV Sisi Sun's District
Anthony Lam KS - Fei Law's District
Anthony Lau KS - Mendy Fan's District
Anthony Wong Hong Kong West District
Antonia Fung KS - Brian Soong's District
Apple Lau MEGA Rio Lam's District
Apple Yeung KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District
April Ngan MEGA Veni Hui's District
Arthur Chan KS - Henry Chow's District
Audrey Lau KS - Mandy Cheung's District
Avy Lui XPP - Yvonne Lo's District
Ayla Chung KS - Elizabeth Tang's District
Barry Baw KS - Ricky Cheung's District
Becky Wong KS - Becky Wong's District
Billy Chan KS - William Lo's District
Blanka Yip KS - Henry Chow's District
Bobby Lee KS - Peter Shum's District
Bobby Wang SV Agassi Wang's District
Bobo Chiu KS - Jackie Chan's District
Bobo Lam KS - William Lo's District
Bon Chiu KS - Bon Chiu's District
Bonei Guo KS - Wendy Chan's District
Bonnie Si-Tou Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District
Bonnie Wan XPP - Yvonne Lo's District
Bosco Lam KS - Fei Law's District
Brandon Au-Yeung MVP - Daniel Chu's District
Brandon Poon 83120 District
Brenda Ho Danny Poon's District
Bryan Ying SV Vrukiz Ho's District
Bun Lee KS - George Lung's District
Calvey Au Trinity - Michelle Lai's District
Calvin Chung SV Raymond Wan's District
Candy Law KS - Monita Ng's District
Candy Lee MVP - Belinda Ng's District
Candy Leung KS - Candy Leung's District
Candy Leung KS - William Pang's District
Candy Sheung VNS District
Candy Tang SV Sisi Sun's District
Carfull Lam KS - George Lung's District
Carman Hui 87760 District
Carmen Chu Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
Carmen Lam SV Lyman Lee's District
Carmen Leung Francis Li's District
Carmen Mok SV Dominic Sin's District
Caro Law KS - Alan Chung's District
Carol Chan KS - Bon Chiu's District
Carrie Chan KS - Samy Chan's District
Carrie Lee SA District
Casey Wong MP District
Cat Choy SV May Wong's District
Cat Mak KS - Elizabeth Tang's District
Cat Tang MVP - Belinda Ng's District
Catherine Yip KS - Ken Chan's District
Cathy Leong SV Victor Kuan's District
Ceci Lee SV Dominic Sin's District
Cen Wong KS - Chris Lo's District
Centre Chan KS - Elizabeth Tang's District
Chak-Yan Lin 87760 District
Charissa Yip VC - Pinky Lee's District
Charles Kwok KS - Becky Wong's District
Charlis Chen-Cen KS - Jolly Wong's District
Charlotte Ng KS - George Lung's District
Cherry Ho KS - Fei Law's District
Cherry Lai SV Derek Chow's District
Cherry Tan SV Unol Chan's District
Cherry Woo SV Johnny Chan's District
Chi Wong KS - Nelson Ho's District
Chi-Fung Mok 81600 District
Chill Wong KS - Victor Chan's District
Chin-Kei Ha KS - Terence Tang's District
Chin-Pang Li KS - Candy Leung's District
Chloe Chan Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District
Chris Mak KS - Monita Ng's District
Chris Ng PSF - Sam Ho's District
Chris Wong KS - William Lo's District
Christina Chung Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Christina Fung KS - William Pang's District
Christina Liu KS - Ricardo Lai's District
Christy Chan KS - Anita Kwan's District
Christy Cheung PSF - Sam Ho's District
Christy Lam KS - Jacqueline Ho's District
Christy Leung MEGA Rio Lam's District
Chung-Yin Choi KS - Fei Law's District
Chun-Kit Lee SV Daniel Cheng's District
Chun-Sing Fok KS - Bryan Tze's District
Cindy Kwan KS - Danny Yau's District
Cindy Liu KS - C. H. Ho's District
Cindy Lo SV Garvin Siu's District
Cindy Wong Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
Cindy Yu KS - Michael Ismail's District
Claire Fung Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District
Clarence Lai 85350 District
Clement Chan KS - Shelina Chung's District
Cliff Hung 85350 District
Cman Lo MEGA Veni Hui's District
Cobey Yeung KS - Samy Chan's District
Coleman Fung KS - Alan Chung's District
Colin Ho Hong Kong West District
Colin Ho KS - Dave Lee's District
Connie Lee KS - Shelina Chung's District
Connie Man KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District
Connie Nam Victoria East District
Cookie Tiu KS - Becky Wong's District
Cora Chiu Peninsula North District
Corrine Ma SV Dominic Sin's District
Crystal Cheong SV Terry Chan's District
Crystal Lai Eric Chan's District
Cyan Chung KS - Peter Shum's District
Cyril Wong KS - George Lung's District
Daisy Cheng VNS District
Daisy Chio SV Terry Chan's District
Daisy Ng SV Vrukiz Ho's District
Damon Yu PSF - Sam Ho's District
Dandan Sun KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District
Daniel Chan MP District
Daniel Wong SV Terry Chan's District
Daniel Yeung KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District
Daniel Yip KS - Tony Chow's District
Danny Ngai KS - George Lung's District
Daphie Yip MEGA Veni Hui's District
Daphne Poon PSF - Sam Ho's District
David Lam KS - George Lung's District
Davy Wong KS - Ricky Cheung's District
Debbie Choi KS - Monita Ng's District
Denise Ho MVP - Belinda Ng's District
Dennis Cheung SV Anna Ng's District
Derek Mak KS - Franco Tsui's District
Diana Chan KS - Mandy Cheung's District
Diana Chan Victoria East District
Dick Chu KS - Tong Kam Wing's District
Dick Leung SV Ma Hok Lun's District
Dickson Leung MP District
Dicky Yuen KS - Tony Chow's District
Don Ko KS - Becky Wong's District
Dora Lo MVP - Daniel Chu's District
Doris Chan SV Super - Michael Lam's District
Doris Kwok KS - Janette Chan's District
Dorothy Chan KS - Tong Kam Wing's District
Dorothy Lam SV Garvin Siu's District
Eda Leung KS - Ricardo Lai's District
Eddie Choi KS - Alan Chung's District
Edgar Mai KS - Bon Chiu's District
Edmond Lam SV Derek Chow's District
Edwin Cheng SV Vrukiz Ho's District
Eileen Sou SV Carolina Santos's District
Elaine Ho KS - Shelina Chung's District
Elaine Li SV May Wong's District
Elizabeth Tang KS - Elizabeth Tang's District
Elsa Chan Island East District
Elsa Yeung KS - George Lung's District
Elton Fung Louis Chan's District
Eman Cheong SV Win Win District
Emily Choi KS - George Lung's District
Emily Un SV Win Win District
Emily Yu SV Unol Chan's District
Emmy Chu MEGA Veni Hui's District
Emmy Lo KS - Samy Chan's District
Endorar Yu SV Johnny Chan's District
Enfys Yiu PSF - Tina Ng's District
Eppie Cheung SV Ice Poon's District
Erena Cheung Francis Li's District
Eric Chan VC - Alex Tao's District
Eric Wong KS - Tong Kam Wing's District
Ernest Chan SV Johnny Chan's District
Ernest Chow KS - Ricky Cheung's District
Esther Au-Yeung KS - Tony Chow's District
Esther Cheung KS - C. H. Ho's District
Ethan Chan Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District
Eunice Wong KS - Ricardo Lai's District
Eva Ma MP District
Eva Siu KS - Henry Chow's District
Eve Chau VC - Paul Tang's District
Eve Leung KS - Tony Chow's District
Fanda Lo KS - Samy Chan's District
Fanny Kwong SV Mabel Chong's District
Fanny Lai SV Terry Chan's District
Fanny Lam KS - Tony Chow's District
Fanny Wong MVP - Daniel Li's District
Felix Tang 85200 District
Fion Li KS - William Lo's District
Fion Wong SV Dominic Sin's District
Fiona Chan Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
Florence Lui KS - Monita Ng's District
Folia Yu KS - Peter Shum's District
Frankie Chan KS - Mendy Fan's District
Frankie Leung KS - C. H. Ho's District
Franky Tong KS - Tracy Wong's District
Freddie Lam SV Johnny Chan's District
Gallant Sin KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District
Garry Tam KS - David Li's District
Gary Cheung SV Daniel Tang's District
Gary Choi KS - Danny Yau's District
Gary Lam SV Derek Chow's District
Gary Lee KS - David Li's District
Gemma Ho KS - Eddie Law's District
Gik Cheong SV Terry Chan's District
Gilbert Mak MVP - Belinda Ng's District
Gloria Chan Francis Li's District
Glory Cheung MP District
Goby Ng SV Ma Hok Lun's District
Grace Leung SV Ice Poon's District
Grace Lo KS - Brian Soong's District
Grace Ng PSF - Tina Ng's District
Grace Yim KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District
Hannah Pun 85350 District
Hanson Or MEGA Veni Hui's District
Hau-Yee Lee SV Ice Poon's District
Haylie Chan SV Johnny Chan's District
Hay-Man Chow KS - Becky Wong's District
Hazel Chan KS - Chris Lo's District
Henri Wong MEGA Rio Lam's District
Henry U KS - David Li's District
Hera Lui Louis Chan's District
Herman Kwan KS - C. H. Ho's District
Herry Ho KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District
Hoby Ho KS - Bon Chiu's District
Hoi-Tung Mak KS - Wendy Chan's District
Holly Xiong KS - Gigi So's District
Hung-Po Cheung KS - Jeremy Tsang's District
Hung-Yiu Lam SV Dominic Sin's District
Ian Lee SV Dominic Sin's District
Iris Chan KS - George Lung's District
Iris Cheong SV Sisi Sun's District
Iris Hung MVP - Daniel Li's District
Iris Yam KS - George Lung's District
Isa Sit SV Win Win District
Isabel Wong MVP - Daniel Li's District
Isabella Chan SV Daniel Tang's District
Ivan Lee MVP - Daniel Li's District
Ivan Ma KS - Peter Shum's District
Ivan Ng KS - Shelina Chung's District
Ivana Ma MEGA Veni Hui's District
Ivy Chan SV Dominic Sin's District
Ivy Cheng KS - Brian Soong's District
Ivy Ching KS - Candy Leung's District
Ivy Chun KS - Elizabeth Tang's District
Ivy Tsang KS - William Pang's District
Izzie Ng SV Dominic Sin's District
Jachael Chan KS - Anthony Leung's District
Jackie Chan KS - Jackie Chan's District
Jacky Choi KS - Ricardo Lai's District
Jacky So KS - Jacqueline Ho's District
Jacky Tsim SV Mabel Chong's District
Jadie Li SV Agassi Wang's District
Janet Cheng KS - Ricardo Lai's District
Janet So KS - Mendy Fan's District
Janice Maan PSF - Sam Ho's District
Jans Lok SV Sisi Sun's District
Jasmine Chong SV Mabel Chong's District
Jason Lai Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District
Jason Lee MVP - Credy Chong's District
Jason Ma MEGA Eric Tsoi's District
Jay Chow KS - George Lung's District
Jay Tsoi KS - Brian Soong's District
Jeff Chien KS - George Lung's District
Jeff Lau MVP - Daniel Li's District
Jeff Luk KS - Eddie Law's District
Jeffery Tang SV Agassi Wang's District
Jeffry Ho KS - Michael Ismail's District
Jelly Yan KS - Jolly Wong's District
Jenniful Fung Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District
Jenny Koo KS - Ricardo Lai's District
Jenny Shum KS - Peter Shum's District
Jenny To KS - Shelina Chung's District
Jerry Lai KS - Victor Chan's District
Jerry Tse KS - Alan Chung's District
Jervious Tse MVP - Belinda Ng's District
Jessica Lui KS - Samy Chan's District
Jo Jo Ng SV Andy Tse's District
Jo Lau KS - Tong Kam Wing's District
Joanna Ko MP District
Joanne Chan SV Dominic Sin's District
Joanne Chong SV Sisi Sun's District
Joanne Yeung Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
Joe Lam MVP - Daniel Li's District
Joe Yau KS - Ricky Cheung's District
Joey Cheung KS - George Lung's District
Joey Leung KS - George Lung's District
Joffe Leung KS - Peter Shum's District
John Lee KS - Bryan Tze's District
John Tang SV Derek Chow's District
Johnny Ip KS - Alan Chung's District
Jolie Chong SV Mabel Chong's District
Jonathan Chan Victoria East District
Joseph Liu SV Johnny Chan's District
Jovy Li SV Ma Hok Lun's District
Jovy Tang Victoria East District
Joyce Chow SV Vrukiz Ho's District
Joyce Ng KS - Samy Chan's District
Judy Ng Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
Julia Ho KS - George Lung's District
Kam-Sing Lee KS - Brian Soong's District
Karen Cheng MVP - Daniel Chu's District
Karen Cheung SV Super - Michael Lam's District
Karen Chu SV Daniel Cheng's District
Karen Lee PSF - Sam Ho's District
Karen Poon KS - Peter Shum's District
Karman Yun KS - C. H. Ho's District
Kasey Ng SV Garvin Siu's District
Kastle Chu Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District
Kathy Tang SV Unol Chan's District
Katie Chan KS - George Lung's District
Katy Law MP District
Ka-Weng Wong SV Derek Chow's District
Ka-Wing Kwok PSF - Sam Ho's District
Keith Chan KS - Samy Chan's District
Keith Leung KS - Monita Ng's District
Kelly Lam KS - Jolly Wong's District
Kelly Wong SV Ice Poon's District
Kelvin Lam KS - Alan Chung's District
Kelvin Liu MEGA Rio Lam's District
Kelvin Lo SV Dominic Sin's District
Kelvin Tsang SV Garvin Siu's District
Kelvin Wong SV Dominic Sin's District
Kelvin Yim KS - C. H. Ho's District
Ken Kan KS - Samy Chan's District
Ken Lai KS - Ricardo Lai's District
Ken Li MVP - Steven Wong's District
Ken Ma SV Derek Chow's District
Kenneth Chung SV Dominic Sin's District
Kenneth Wong SV Agassi Wang's District
Kennis Au SV Daniel Tang's District
Kevin Cheung SV Dominic Sin's District
Kevin Hui SV Derek Chow's District
Kevin Lee PSF - Sam Ho's District
Kevin Ng Dick Wong's District
Kimmy Ngo KS - Jacqueline Ho's District
Kin-Fung Kong MP District
King-Hung Chan 87760 District
Kingsley Hung KS - Jeremy Tsang's District
Kinson Kuong Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District
Kis Yu KS - Tony Chow's District
Kit Ng KS - Ray Ngan's District
Kit-Shan Fung KS - Monita Ng's District
Kitty Lam KS - Peter Shum's District
KK Chan KS - George Lung's District
KK Kong KS - Franco Tsui's District
KK Wong KS - Ricardo Lai's District
Kok-Hei Liu SV Unol Chan's District
Konny Wong SV Derek Chow's District
Kotty Chong KS - Ricardo Lai's District
Koty Tang Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Kris Chan Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
Kristy Fung SV Sisi Sun's District
Lawrence Cheung KS - Peter Shum's District
Leo Ho Trinity - Andy Law's District
Leo Li KS - Candy Leung's District
Leo Mak SV Mabel Chong's District
Leona Tsih KS - Henry Chow's District
Leslie Law CUE - Windy Chan's District
Libby Tin SV Ma Hok Lun's District
Lilian Ma MVP - Steven Wong's District
Lilian Tam KS - Peter Shum's District
Lily Yong PSF - Sam Ho's District
Ling-Shan Fok 81600 District
Liza Ho MVP - Credy Chong's District
Lok-Man Mak KS - Tony Chow's District
Long Lo MVP - Belinda Ng's District
Lott Wai SV Ice Poon's District
Lucas Cheong Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District
Luke Law KS - C. H. Ho's District
Lydia Ng CUE - Windy Chan's District
Lyman Lee SV Lyman Lee's District
Macy Wong KS - Tracy Wong's District
Maggie Lam Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
Maggie Mau Victoria West District
Maggie Ng KS - Peter Shum's District
Maggie Soong MVP - Daniel Li's District
Man-Chin Li SV Dominic Sin's District
Mandy Cheung SV Derek Chow's District
Mandy Ho Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Mandy Wong KS - Ray Ngan's District
Man-Hing To KS - Gigi So's District
Man-Ho Lee KS - Tony Chow's District
Mani Ngai SV Vrukiz Ho's District
Manman Cheung KS - Ricky Cheung's District
Man-Wang Tsoi SV Lyman Lee's District
Maria Wong Victoria East District
Mariae Cheuk KS - Candy Leung's District
Marko Man SV Daniel Tang's District
Martin Leung KS - George Lung's District
Martin Wan SV Raymond Wan's District
Marvis Wong KS - Ricky Cheung's District
Mason Hung MEGA Rio Lam's District
Matthew Wong MVP - Steven Wong's District
Maurien Wong Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
Max Lok KS - Bon Chiu's District
Maximus Li Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
May Cheung KS - Eddie Law's District
May Choi KS - George Lung's District
May Chung KS - Paul Yeung's District
May Fung KS - Tracy Wong's District
May Lam PSF - 81880 District
May Lee PSF - Sam Ho's District
May Ng KS - Peter Shum's District
May Yung KS - Dennis Wai's District
Mee Chan KS - Wendy Chan's District
Mei-Po Chan SV Ice Poon's District
Mei-Shan Lee SV Daniel Cheng's District
Melle Tang MEGA Veni Hui's District
Mic Hon KS - Alan Chung's District
Michael Cheung KS - Shelina Chung's District
Michael Ma SV Derek Chow's District
Michelle Chio SV Dominic Sin's District
Michelle Kwok KS - Janette Chan's District
Michelle Lau Trinity - Jack Yip's District
Michelle Leong Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District
Michelle Leung KS - George Lung's District
Midco Lee KS - William Pang's District
Mimi Ng SV Johnny Chan's District
Ming-Yin Yau SV Vrukiz Ho's District
Mo Lau PSF - Tina Ng's District
Mon Fong SV Agassi Wang's District
Naomi Wong 87680 District
Natalie Choi MEGA Rio Lam's District
Nelson Cheung KS - Samy Chan's District
Nelson Hung Alan Wong's District
Nelson Luk KS - Tracy Wong's District
Nga-Sim Lui SV Vrukiz Ho's District
Nicole Chow SV Vrukiz Ho's District
Nicole Wong KS - Tong Kam Wing's District
Noel Leong SV Terry Chan's District
Oi-Sze Hon KS - Henry Chow's District
Olivia Leung VW - Irene Wu's District
Pak Pang KS - Bryan Tze's District
Pak-Chuen Mak KS - Tony Chow's District
Pamela Poon SV Pamela Poon's District
Pat So SV Derek Chow's District
Patrese Sung KS - FHL District
Patricia Lo KS - FHL District
Patricia Wong KS - Peter Shum's District
Patrick Au-Yeung MVP - Tom Chan's District
Patrick Chan Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Patrick Lee SV May Wong's District
Patrick Tse MVP - Tom Chan's District
Patrick Wong SV Garvin Siu's District
Paul Lam Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
Pauline Wong KS - George Lung's District
Paulos Wong KS - Jackie Chan's District
Pearl Lo Island East District
Penny Mok PSF - 81880 District
Perri Chan MVP - Steven Wong's District
Peterson Law PWI District
Philip Yeung PSF - Sam Ho's District
Philip Yeung KS - Michael Ismail's District
Phoebe Leung KS - George Lung's District
Phoebe Yuen KS - Dave Lee's District
Phyllis Chan KS - FHL District
Ping-Lam Chan KS - Anthony Leung's District
Pinky Tsui KS - George Lung's District
Po-Chuen Cheng 87680 District
Polly Cheung KS - Lawrence Leung's District
Polly Tse 87760 District
Ponnie Ho SV Unol Chan's District
Pony Tong MEGA Eric Tsoi's District
Popeye Chan KS - Dennis Wai's District
Po-Yi Mak Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District
Prissy Chiu MVP - Daniel Chu's District
Pui-Hing Tang Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
Pui-Lam Chan KS - Jackie Chan's District
Pui-Sze Yam KS - Alan Chung's District
Pui-Yu Ho PSF - Sam Ho's District
Queenie Mok SV Johnny Chan's District
Rachel Lam KS - Peter Shum's District
Ray Cheng MEGA Veni Hui's District
Ray Kwan KS - Tony Chow's District
Ray Kwok Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District
Ray Lee MVP - Peter Lee's District
Raymond Koo KS - Ricardo Lai's District
Raymond Lo KS - C. H. Ho's District
Rebecca Tsang MVP - Steven Wong's District
Rebecca Wan KS - Shelina Chung's District
Rebo Lu KS - Anthony Leung's District
Rein Ng KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District
Renee Cheng KS - Fei Law's District
Rhosa Wong SV Anna Ng's District
Rica Leung KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District
Rick Ho SV Ma Hok Lun's District
Ricky Cheung KS - Eddie Law's District
Ricky Cheung KS - Ricky Cheung's District
Ricky Huang KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District
Ricky Ko Peninsula North District
Rico Lin KS - Bon Chiu's District
Ringo Choi MVP - Peter Lee's District
Ringo Hung Hong Kong West District
Rita Chan KS - Alan Chung's District
Rita Cheung KS - Eddie Law's District
Rita Kwan Trinity - Andy Law's District
Roger Yuen KS - George Lung's District
Ronnie Wong SV Agassi Wang's District
Rooky Cheng SV Dominic Sin's District
Rosa Cheung KS - Lawrence Leung's District
Rosa Wong Peninsula North District
Rose Chiu KS - William Pang's District
Roy Lai MP District
Roy Li SV Andy Tse's District
Roy Lin KS - Gigi So's District
Roys Tseung SV Johnny Chan's District
Ruby Wong Central District - 83200
Ruru Choi Trinity - Vernon Cheuk's District
Ryan Chan KS - Henry Chow's District
Sai-Chor Yim KS - George Lung's District
Sam Heun KS - Monita Ng's District
Sam Lai KS - Tony Chow's District
Sam Wong KS - Becky Wong's District
Samil Tse KS - Tong Kam Wing's District
Sammie Ho SV Agassi Wang's District
Sammie Lee 87760 District
Sammy Cheng Hong Kong West District
Samson Ng Danny Poon's District
Samuel Lee SV Daniel Tang's District
Samuel Ng KS - Wendy Chan's District
Samuel Wong KS - Tong Kam Wing's District
Sandra Lam KS - Henry Chow's District
Sandy Au KS - Henry Chow's District
Sandy Cho KS - Tong Kam Wing's District
Sandy Wong KS - Monita Ng's District
Sandy Woo KS - Ricardo Lai's District
Sara Tam SV Derek Chow's District
Sau-Lan Lau SV Agassi Wang's District
Sharon Chan KS - Bon Chiu's District
Sharon Feng Mark Sit's District
Sharon Ieong SV Sisi Sun's District
Shawn Lim SV Finsen Choi's District
Sheryl So KS - Eddie Law's District
Shing-Chung Lau SV Ice Poon's District
Shirley Cheung KS - Candy Leung's District
Shirley Kwan PSF - Sam Ho's District
Shu-Pan Hui VC - Alex Tao's District
Silver Wong KS - Fei Law's District
Silvia Ng MVP - Belinda Ng's District
Simon Tang KS - Eddie Law's District
Simon Tsui MVP - Daniel Chu's District
Simon Yung KS - Eddie Law's District
Sisi Sun SV Sisi Sun's District
Siu-Ming Tong KS - Ray Ngan's District
Smith Leung KS - William Lo's District
Smurf Lai KS - Anthony Leung's District
Sonia Fu KS - Becky Wong's District
Sonic Chan KS - Mendy Fan's District
Sophia Leung Peninsula North District
Stanley Sou SV Terry Chan's District
Stella Ngai MEGA Veni Hui's District
Stella To KS - Danny Yau's District
Stella Yim SV Dominic Sin's District
Stephen Cheung SV Daniel Tang's District
Stephen Leung SV Johnny Chan's District
Steve Chan Island East District
Steven Cheung KS - Franco Tsui's District
Steven Lam SV Johnny Chan's District
Steven Tang SV Johnny Chan's District
Sue Leung SV Johnny Chan's District
Suk-Chong Ng SV Lyman Lee's District
Suki Tsang KS - Jolly Wong's District
Sum-Wai Ng MVP - Daniel Li's District
Susan Chan KS - Peter Shum's District
Susanna Luk KS - Monita Ng's District
Susie Zheng SV Win Win District
Sylvia Chan KS - Gigi So's District
Sze-Ki Chan KS - Ray Ngan's District
Sze-Yui Lam 81600 District
Tammy Tsoi KS - David Li's District
Tan-Ping Cheung KS - Bon Chiu's District
Ted Chan SV Ma Hok Lun's District
Teddy Chan SV Andy Tse's District
Teresa King SV Derek Chow's District
Terry Chin KS - Jackie Chan's District
Therese Ng SV Johnny Chan's District
Thomas Ma KS - Janette Chan's District
Tiffany Zhang SV Victor Kuan's District
Tin-Wing Lam SV Dominic Sin's District
Tobi Kwok KS - Elizabeth Tang's District
Toby Chan Francis Li's District
Tommon Wong KS - Elizabeth Tang's District
Tommy Tse KS - Tong Kam Wing's District
Tony Chan KS - Alan Chung's District
Tony Luk MVP - Daniel Li's District
Tony Siu KS - William Pang's District
Tracy Au MVP - Daniel Chu's District
Tracy Wong KS - Tracy Wong's District
Tracy Wong Central District - 83200
Treasa Liu Trinity - Bonnie Kan's District
Tsz-Leong Lee KS - Tony Chow's District
Tsz-Shun Chan KS - Ray Ngan's District
Tung-Yan Lam KS - William Pang's District
Twinkle Yau KS - C. H. Ho's District
Van Liu KS - Ricardo Lai's District
Vanessa Yeung PSF - Tina Ng's District
Venne Chan KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District
Venus Lam KS - Jeremy Tsang's District
Veronne Lam KS - C. H. Ho's District
Vicky Kwok KS - Brian Soong's District
Vics Lee SV Mabel Chong's District
Victor Chan KS - Bon Chiu's District
Vincent Chan KS - Paul Yeung's District
Vincent Ho KS - Nelson Ho's District
Vincent Law KS - C. H. Ho's District
Virginia Chan KS - Monita Ng's District
Vivian Chui KS - Franco Tsui's District
Vivian Li SV Anna Ng's District
Vivian Tam SV Dominic Sin's District
Vivian Tam VW - Irene Wu's District
Vivien Chan KS - Peter Shum's District
Wa-Chun Tam KS - Eddie Law's District
Wai-Ho Ko KS - Tong Kam Wing's District
Wai-Sun Cheung SV Agassi Wang's District
Wai-Yan Wong SV May Wong's District
Wendy Law MP District
Wendy Lou SV Terry Chan's District
Wil Lau PSF - Sam Ho's District
Wilho Lung KS - George Lung's District
Wilky Lam MVP - Steven Wong's District
William Leung MVP - Daniel Li's District
William Wong KS - Anthony Leung's District
Wilson Ng MVP - Daniel Li's District
Wincy Wu KS - Alan C. W. Chan's District
Window Luk MP District
Windy Chu KS - Peter Shum's District
Wing Chan KS - Monita Ng's District
Wing Li KS - Henry Chow's District
Wing-Shan Chen MEGA Veni Hui's District
Wing-Yan Heung SV Ma Hok Lun's District
Winkie Ng SV Dominic Sin's District
Winky Wu MVP - Belinda Ng's District
Winne Ngai KS - Monita Ng's District
Winnie Tsang KS - Gigi So's District
Winnik Cheung SV Lyman Lee's District
Winson Wu Peninsula East District
Winvy Lung KS - George Lung's District
Yan Leong Macau Alliance Alan Lam's District
Yanny Yu KS - Gigi So's District
Yan-Ting Lee MEGA Veni Hui's District
Yasmin To KS - Danny Yau's District
Yee-Man Lee MEGA Rio Lam's District
Yim-Suet Chan KS - C. H. Ho's District
Ying Wong KS - Gigi So's District
Yiu-Cheung Lau PSF - Sam Ho's District
Yugi Kwok SV Daniel Tang's District
Yuki Chan KS - Ray Ngan's District
Yvonne Cheung Trinity - Jennifer Lee's District
Zenith Tsui KS - Jacqueline Ho's District
Zoei Lai Paul Kong's District
2020 LUA Best Financial Planner
Gold Award
Lau Sai Kit, Terry Hong Kong West District
Silver Award
Cheng Nga Ying, Renee KS - Alan Chung's District
Merit Award
Cheung Kim Ying, Kim Derek Leung's District
Wong Wai Ying, Alice Dick Wong's District
Wong Wing Fat, Brandon KS - Ricky Cheung's District

Qualifier
Name District
Chan Yuk Chun, Yuki KS - George Lung's District
Chan Man Yee Alice Francis Li's District
Chan Yik Sin, Sonic KS - Jolly Wong's District
Chan Kim Wai, Curtis Central District
Chan Yin Chyi KS - Alan Chung's District
Chang Cho Yuk, Sophia CUE - Frank Lau's District
Cheng On Kei Angel Central District
Cheng Ho Leung, Ray PWI District
Cheung Man Yee Aggie MP District
Chow Shuk Fan Jinnie Stanley Tam's District
Chu Man Ling KS - Jolly Wong's District
Lai King Sin, Cindy Francis Li's District
Lau Ping Pui, Patrick KS - George Lung's District
Lee Kam Sing KS - Brian Soong's District
Leong Cheuk Fui, Gary SV Agassi Wang's District
Leung Fonnie CUE - Windy Chan's District
Leung Tik Ki KS - Jolly Wong's District
Li Chi Keung, Michael KS - Chris Lo's District
Lo Chui Ling, Dora MVP - Daniel Chu's District
Ng Long To, Wallace KS - Nelson Ho's District
Pau Pui Yin Amy Dick Wong's District
Poon Mei Ki, Miki KS - Alan Chung's District
Shing Lai Sze Cynthia KS - Alan Chung's District
So Wing Han Rani KS - George Lung's District
Sze Ping Ping, Psyche KS - Jolly Wong's District
Tam Hok Bun, Terry KS - George Lung's District
To Ka Yi, Fiona SV Johnny Chan's District
Tsui Man, Nicole Dick Wong's District
Wong Choi Ying, Margaret Central District
Wong Wui Kin Alex Oriental West District
Wong Sze Wa, Sarah Central District
Wong Kwan Ho Alvin Central District
Yeung Kar Lok, Philip KS - George Lung's District
Yeung Oi Yan MP District